41 / 51
Uczestnik Rocznik
STAŃSKA Blanka
2454
1983
STAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
3029
1961
Starba Paweł
1828 · Phinance S.A.
1987
Starczewski Piotr
2360 · StarPowerEngineering
1961
STARON ADRIAN
3038
1984
Starosta Rozalia
1910 · ING
2000
Stasiak Adam
3794
1983
Stasiak Gabriela
3391
2001
STASIAK MARCIN
370
1971
Staszewski Janusz
4102
1965
Staszewski Jarosław
2832
1984
Staszewski Marcin
4131
1972
Staszewski Piotr
132 · Anpharm Run Team / Anpharm
1973
Staśkiewicz Sylwia
1991
1995
Stawicka Magdalena
3125 · ING / ING
1985
STAWOWSKI Piotr
3571
1979
Steblecki Mikołaj
2209 · Smeg Polska / SMEG POLSKA sp. z o.o.
1974
Stebnicki Bartosz
3961 · Microsoft Poland Running Team / Microsoft
1975
Stec Andrzej
848
1990
Stefankowski Robert
449
1988
Stefańczyk Teresa
1494 · AGB Torfy
1969
Anonim
773
1978
Stefański Aleksander
4526
1994
Stefański Maciej
453
1982
Stegienka IRENUESZ
1436
1967
Steinke Agnieszka
1917 · ING
1978
Steinke Magdalenq
1913 · Rafał Steinke
2006
Steinke Rafał
1911 · ING / ING
1978
Stella Maximilian
1633
1985
Stelmach Dariusz
3058 · ING / ING
1983
Stelmach Dominika
33 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
1982
Stelmach Klaudia
3089 · ING / ING
1987
Stempel Tomasz
4054 · Marysin Wawerski Biega
1974
Stepaniuk Robert
4383
1984
Stepanyk Yuliia
3598 · - / LINKLATERS C.WIŚNIEWSKI I W...
1999
STERNIUK BARTŁOMIEJ
3070 · ING / ING
1979
Stępień Andrzej
4199 · exoteam / Grupa Exorigo-Upos Spółka A...
1976
Stępień Arkadiusz
2778 · ING / ING
1990
Stępień Janusz
1018
1973
Stępień Krystian
1214
1994
Anonim
3051
1974
Stępień Sylwia
2831
1977
Stępka Sylwia
4539
1991
Stępniak Adam
4477
1980
Stępniewska Katarzyna
1967
1984
Stępniewski Marek
1817 · STREFA TENISA-MAGAZYN CENTR...
1984
stier Ian
4989
1991
Stobnicki Mateusz
3818 · GĄBIN BIEGA
1993
Stochmal Maciek
1724
1996
Stochnij Karol
939 · ING / ING
1985
Stochnij Katarzyna
938 · ING
1984
Stoczyński Tomasz
573
1990
Anonim
263 · KSG RUN
1984
Stokowski Michał
432 · XTB Running Team
1985
Stolarczyk Jadwiga
777
1983
Stolarska Alicja
267 · Alicja Stolarska
1993
STOLARSKA PAULINA
5043
1983
Stolarz Agnieszka
1290 · ING / ING
1975
Stolarz Łukasz
4994 · Biegnij Warszawo Team / Santander Bank Polska
1984
Stosio-Celińska Joanna
2489
1966
Stradomski Tomasz
3172 · GlobRunners / Globema
1980
Strakowski Marcin
3703
1977
Strakowski Mateusz
3475
2005
Strelow Marta
744
1974
STROMECKI ADAM
1766
1978
Stromski Dawid
969
1996
Stróżyk Piotrek
133
1974
Strugała Lidia
2490
1978
Struk Edyta
301
1976
Struniawska Anna
2401
1984
Strus Gracjan
2262
1999
Struś Marcin
1260 · ING
1982
Anonim
3119
1994
Stryjkowski Marek
4019 · Lachert, Ewa Lachert Stryjk...
1964
Strykowska Marta
2528 · - / LINKLATERS C.WIŚNIEWSKI I W...
1994
Strzelczyk Damian
1025 · ING
1978
Strzelczyk Damian
2901
1991
Strzelczyk Dorota
1686 · ING
1986
Strzelczyk Joanna
3412
1976
Strzelczyk Mariusz
3306
1980
Strzelecki Bartłomiej
38
1965
Strzelecki Daniel
2505 · ING
1978
Strzelecki Piotr
1334 · Pomarańczowa Drużyna / ING
1989
Strzelecki Piotr
4997 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
1994
Strześniewski Mariusz
2859
1994
Stuczyńska Aleksandra
229
1990
Studniarczyk Paweł
39 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
1989
Studziński Michał
1185
1982
Studziński Tomasz
234
1972
Stusinski Mariusz
328 · Atende
1976
Stychlerz Urszula
4811
1976
Styk Nicole
4697
1980
Anonim
4308
1981
Styś Dominik
4285 · One Somfy, One Team / Somfy
1982
Styś Łukasz
2221
1993
Subczynski Marcin
605
1976
Suchan Anna
116
1972
Suchański Tomasz
4704
1982
Sucharski Janusz
4249
1969
Suchcicka Dominika
2431 · ING
1996