Wyniki dla klasyfikacji K50
Aktualizacja: 2021-11-29 12:10:56 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
EWA LACHERT STRYJKOWSKA 1 506 61 00:49:55
MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA 2 658 92 00:51:29 + 1m 34s
LUDMIŁA WĘŻOWCZYK 3 797 122 00:52:52 + 2m 57s
KASIA GŁOWACKA 4 877 143 00:53:43 + 3m 48s
KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA 5 982 175 00:54:48 + 4m 53s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 6 1028 185 00:55:17 + 5m 22s
RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ 7 1042 190 00:55:26 + 5m 31s
DOROTA KOSNO 8 1090 206 00:55:50 + 5m 55s
Anonim 9 1143 220 00:56:20 + 6m 25s
JOANNA MACECH-SMUŻEWSKA 10 1153 223 00:56:27 + 6m 32s
JOANNA KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA 11 1156 225 00:56:29 + 6m 34s
KAROLINA REWERELLI 12 1163 227 00:56:34 + 6m 39s
JUSTYNA SADOWSKA 13 1218 245 00:57:07 + 7m 12s
DOMINIKA PRZYŁĘCKA 14 1239 253 00:57:21 + 7m 26s
MAJA GWIAZDOWICZ 15 1240 254 00:57:22 + 7m 27s
BEATA SZCZYPIŃSKA 16 1306 279 00:57:53 + 7m 58s
ELENA LI 17 1336 294 00:58:11 + 8m 16s
MONICA COLLINS 18 1354 301 00:58:21 + 8m 26s
IWONA PUCHALSKA 19 1409 330 00:58:55 + 9m
MAŁGORZATA KRZANOWSKA 20 1416 335 00:59:03 + 9m 8s
EWA ŻUKOWSKA 21 1443 345 00:59:22 + 9m 27s
CORINNE KLAJDA 22 1465 351 00:59:37 + 9m 42s
KAMILLA WALICKA 23 1539 375 01:00:17 + 10m 22s
EWA ŁUNIEWSKA 24 1572 385 01:00:36 + 10m 41s
ANNA STOLARCZUK 25 1579 388 01:00:41 + 10m 46s
AGNIESZKA BALA 26 1587 392 01:00:45 + 10m 50s
BEATA KOMAR 27 1594 396 01:00:49 + 10m 54s
AGATA GAGO 28 1599 400 01:00:55 + 11m
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 29 1610 406 01:01:02 + 11m 7s
OKSANA KASHIVSKA 30 1631 418 01:01:19 + 11m 24s
JUSTYNA NOWACZEK 31 1639 423 01:01:25 + 11m 30s
MARIA TEICHERT 32 1688 444 01:01:52 + 11m 57s
IWONA TYPIAK-KOWALSKA 33 1734 464 01:02:27 + 12m 32s
AGNIESZKA ŚWIDERSKA 34 1755 473 01:02:41 + 12m 46s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 35 1808 501 01:03:22 + 13m 27s
RENATA KACZOR 36 1817 508 01:03:26 + 13m 31s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 37 1819 510 01:03:27 + 13m 32s
IZABELA RUTKOWSKA 38 1851 522 01:03:52 + 13m 57s
ELŻBIETA MARCINKOWSKA 39 1871 531 01:04:06 + 14m 11s
MONIKA TUSZYŃSKA 40 1909 548 01:04:41 + 14m 46s
JOANNA GÓRSKA 41 1911 549 01:04:42 + 14m 47s
BOŻENA MIKULSKA 42 1975 585 01:05:35 + 15m 40s
AGNIESZKA OSMOLSKA 43 1981 587 01:05:47 + 15m 52s
JOLANTA GOŁASZEWSKA 44 2016 603 01:06:17 + 16m 22s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 45 2048 621 01:06:46 + 16m 51s
DOROTA IDZI 46 2049 622 01:06:49 + 16m 54s
BARBARA KIRYLUK 47 2072 631 01:07:18 + 17m 23s
MAŁGORZATA BUSIŁO 48 2093 643 01:07:36 + 17m 41s
ALDONA KORZENIOWSKA 49 2116 656 01:07:53 + 17m 58s
LUCYNA STANCZAK-WUCZYNSKA 50 2118 657 01:07:55 + 18m
MAGDALENA WIĘCEK 51 2120 658 01:08:01 + 18m 6s
MAGDA WOŁOSZ 52 2124 661 01:08:05 + 18m 10s
MARIA DOJERSKA 53 2175 689 01:08:57 + 19m 2s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 54 2196 695 01:09:29 + 19m 34s
JOLANTA MOJSA 55 2197 696 01:09:31 + 19m 36s
URSZULA OLCZAK 56 2218 706 01:10:00 + 20m 5s
ALICJA SUSKA 57 2239 718 01:10:31 + 20m 36s
JOLANTA RZEŹNIK 58 2241 720 01:10:35 + 20m 40s
MONIKA HAMERNIK 59 2242 721 01:10:38 + 20m 43s
LIDIA BODASZEWSKA 60 2246 724 01:10:43 + 20m 48s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 61 2286 743 01:11:36 + 21m 41s
KATARZYNA WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO 62 2310 754 01:12:22 + 22m 27s
JOANNA FIKUS 63 2331 767 01:12:56 + 23m 1s
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 64 2353 784 01:13:38 + 23m 43s
AGNIESZKA SILUK 65 2363 791 01:14:00 + 24m 5s
IWONA MAIKOWSKA 66 2370 796 01:14:31 + 24m 36s
MAŁGORZATA DUDEK 67 2384 807 01:16:00 + 26m 5s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA-GOLEC 68 2422 821 01:19:43 + 29m 48s
Anonim 69 2424 823 01:20:04 + 30m 9s
GABRIELA PAŁUCKA 70 2425 824 01:20:19 + 30m 24s