1 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Więckowski Łukasz
2749 · Kifato MK
1 1 00:33:34 1995
Krygier Krzysztof
2919 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
3 3 00:35:38 1991
Nowak Kosma
2942 · KS Czempion Warszawa
4 4 00:35:45 2003
Stelmach Dominika
3322 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
5 1 00:36:09 1982
Dzięgielewski Rafał
2171 · KB Wyszków
6 5 00:36:21 1979
Taber Konrad
448 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
7 6 00:36:36 1996
LIPIEC TOMASZ
2966 · InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
8 7 00:36:42 1971
Falana Sebastian
634
9 8 00:36:53 1984
Machnicki Krzysztof
2708 · o-shop.com
10 9 00:37:03 1980
Jusiński Krystian
679 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
11 10 00:37:07 1986
Kostrzembski Zbigniew
2141
12 11 00:37:16 1977
Rybczak Paweł
2917 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
13 12 00:37:17 1988
Tkaczyk Mateusz
2094 · Multimedia Runners Puławy
14 13 00:37:23 1996
Łozowski Olaf
536 · zaliniamety
15 14 00:37:28 1989
Zych Paweł
3291 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
16 15 00:37:33 1976
Pisarewicz Karol
1630
17 16 00:37:38 1988
Woźniak Tomasz
203 · URWIS BIEGA
18 17 00:37:38 1987
Malinowski Piotr
1087 · Malinowe Ludki / NatWest
19 18 00:37:43 1985
Dziczek Szymon
2193 · KS Czempion Warszawa
20 19 00:38:03 1995
Chrabałowski Jarosław
2414 · exoteam / Grupa Exorigo-Upos Spółka A...
21 20 00:38:06 1985
Mikielski Daniel
1038
22 21 00:38:16 1990
Anusiewicz Robert
2979 · Chillizet Team / Eurozet
23 22 00:38:29 1973
Krywczuk Tomasz
2338 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
24 23 00:38:33 1995
Rosinski Patryk
817
25 24 00:38:35 1997
Bąk Jarosław
2202 · 42k Pro Team / Canon Polska
26 25 00:38:43 1978
Baran Jan
2467 · MKS Unia Hrubieszów
27 26 00:38:44 1986
Wasiewicz Adam
1220
28 27 00:38:46 1983
Malinowski Jarosław
2283 · TRIMALINY
29 28 00:38:49 1982
Jaskula Wojciech
3348 · Wanda Panfil Team
30 29 00:38:50 1973
Rajner Marcin
1095
31 30 00:38:51 1982
Anonim
2174 · Sol-Millennium
32 31 00:38:54 1979
Duda Sebastian
2775 · DXC / Yulo Run Team Siedlce / DXC Technology Polska Sp. z...
34 33 00:39:06 1987
Słowiński Marcin
502
35 34 00:39:40 1978
Sadownik Dawid
701 · Calamus
36 35 00:39:41 2002
MŁYŃSKI MARIUSZ
1540
37 36 00:39:59 1991
Marette Xavier
2158
38 37 00:40:02 1986
COUSENS DANIEL
2943 · LINKLATERS running team / Linklaters
39 38 00:40:04 1971
Kubajek Mateusz
1777 · OKS Otwock
40 39 00:40:07 2002
Wroniszewski Mikołaj
2081 · PID Polska Sp. z o.o.
41 40 00:40:07 1977
Marzec Marcin
2507 · Duklanowski Team
42 41 00:40:08 1974
Kościński Marcin
1962 · ING / ING
43 42 00:40:15 1978
Zalewski Dominik
2734 · New Balance Run Club
44 43 00:40:19 1991
Ogłoblin Adam
1638 · TRI AMO / TRI AMO Adam Ogłoblin
45 44 00:40:21 1992
Stukanov Oleksii
1637 · TRI AMO / ING TECH Poland
46 45 00:40:26 1993
kubacz norbert
1154
47 46 00:40:32 1972
Cierniewski Maciej
2456 · Artur Kozłowski Team
48 47 00:40:43 1987
Mielniczuk Mirosław
24
49 48 00:40:44 1975
Kubicki Dariusz
2741 · Waniewski Coaching / JUCON
50 49 00:40:50 1976
Bloch Maciej
2922 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
51 50 00:40:53 1987
Lubaszewski Michał
1667
52 51 00:41:04 1999
Iwanowski Piotr
1966
53 52 00:41:10 1980
Żarłak Konrad
583 · Arcadis Poland Sports Club
54 53 00:41:13 1982
Anonim
1745 · TZD
55 54 00:41:14 1974
Makulec Marcin
1399 · Santander Runners Team / BZ WBK
56 55 00:41:17 1982
Skuza Tomasz
429 · DO RSZ
57 56 00:41:18 1986
Król Arkadiusz
3933 · Giza Team
58 57 00:41:20 1977
Ostromecka Anna
705 · URWIS BIEGA
59 2 00:41:27 1987
Insausti Javier
1871
60 58 00:41:32 1985
Walencik Marcin
1522
61 59 00:41:33 1984
Frączak Marcin
1691 · Parole
62 60 00:41:38 1982
Jakubowska-Infante Monika
814
63 3 00:41:40 1992
Chaber Paweł
289 · Torpeda Sętki
64 61 00:41:47 1985
Wasiak Michał
55 · Lingaro Sp. z o.o.
65 62 00:41:48 1986
Prorok Tomasz
1874
66 63 00:41:49 1979
Dyga Dariusz
1169
67 64 00:41:49 1973
Wasilewicz Marek
2816
68 65 00:41:54 1983
Kosiorek Ewelina
2683
69 4 00:41:57 1992
Ciołkowski Adam
2881
70 66 00:41:57 1992
Maciejowicz Michał
355
71 67 00:42:03 1984
Deska Leszek
2738 · www.leszekbiega.pl
72 68 00:42:04 1976
Kowalski Tomasz
1451 · 37 ING
73 69 00:42:06 1981
Rech Jarek
376
74 70 00:42:06 1975
Wysokiński Kamil
1257
75 71 00:42:22 1996
sajkowski andrzej
840 · Legia Warszawa
76 72 00:42:27 1952
Grabski Mateusz
2333 · ZS Grodzka Łęczyca
77 73 00:42:31 2002
Balageas Alexis
2835
78 74 00:42:33 1995
Gruszczyńska Anna
2421
79 5 00:42:35 1977
Wawrzyniak Damian
2915 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
80 75 00:42:38 1993
Powroźnik Wojciech
269
81 76 00:42:41 1979
Małek MARIUSZ
2962 · skm
82 77 00:42:41 1986
Podwysocki Paweł
657 · Los Capitanes
83 78 00:42:42 1980
Malec Przemek
2635
84 79 00:42:43 1989
Anonim
2848
85 80 00:42:43 1988
Szczepański Wojciech
2452 · Łódź Kocha Sport
86 81 00:42:43 1988
Pierowski Bartosz
2293 · BGK Bractwo Biegowe / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
87 82 00:42:44 1983
Wuls Karol
1629 · Warsaw Run Club
88 83 00:42:47 1992
Siwiec Daniel
3250
89 84 00:42:52 1983
Tomczykiewicz Kazimierz
396
90 85 00:42:59 1962
Anonim
1285
91 86 00:43:03 1979
SZYP WOJCIECH
1594 · WLS ARCHITEKTURA
92 87 00:43:05 1990
Zawadzki Rafał
2465
93 88 00:43:06 1975
Rzepka Grzegorz
1184
94 89 00:43:07 1977
walecki Jarosław
2963 · skm
95 90 00:43:08 1988
Kot Damian
2021
96 91 00:43:16 1996
Bieniek Piotr
2610
97 92 00:43:18 1988
Maciaszczyk Artur
1359
98 93 00:43:20 2000
Łukasiewicz Maciek
2506 · Lucky Run Club
99 94 00:43:26 1982
Barański Krzysztof
784
100 95 00:43:27 1982
Walotka Filip
2278 · Become one
101 96 00:43:29 1980
Wojewódzki Marcin
2971 · WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM / Poczta Polska S.A.
102 97 00:43:30 1993