Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-24 08:58:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM WASIEWICZ 1 28 27 00:38:46
MAREK WASILEWICZ 2 68 65 00:41:54 + 3m 8s
BARTOSZ PIEROWSKI 3 87 82 00:42:44 + 3m 58s
DANIEL SIWIEC 4 89 84 00:42:52 + 4m 6s
ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK 5 128 121 00:44:20 + 5m 34s
MICHAŁ WĄSIK 6 196 180 00:45:50 + 7m 4s
BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI 7 231 211 00:46:26 + 7m 40s
ADRIÁN ARROYO 8 303 273 00:47:41 + 8m 55s
RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI 9 304 274 00:47:41 + 8m 55s
PETER ORMANCZYK 10 346 310 00:48:12 + 9m 26s
MATEUSZ MIŃSKI 11 347 311 00:48:12 + 9m 26s
DZMITRY YAHORAU 12 381 342 00:48:40 + 9m 54s
MATEUSZ MANISZEWSKI 13 383 344 00:48:42 + 9m 56s
SZYMON MACHTAŁOWICZ 14 425 377 00:49:05 + 10m 19s
MARIUSZ CICHAL 15 470 415 00:49:37 + 10m 51s
RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY 16 483 427 00:49:43 + 10m 57s
SABINA FRĄCZYK 17 489 57 00:49:45 + 10m 59s
KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI 18 500 440 00:49:51 + 11m 5s
DANIEL PASIŃSKI 19 524 460 00:50:08 + 11m 22s
PIOTREK PACHNIAK 20 527 462 00:50:11 + 11m 25s
KATARZYNA KREFT 21 531 67 00:50:14 + 11m 28s
VITALII KALKO 22 566 492 00:50:40 + 11m 54s
PAWEŁ BUKOWIEC 23 587 508 00:50:52 + 12m 6s
MAREK TEMPLER 24 597 517 00:51:01 + 12m 15s
STANISŁAW GALIJEW 25 627 541 00:51:17 + 12m 31s
PATRICK NEY 26 654 564 00:51:27 + 12m 41s
ROLAND HENSOLDT 27 667 574 00:51:38 + 12m 52s
GINTARAS GRAŽULEVIČIUS 28 747 638 00:52:24 + 13m 38s
Anonim 29 915 761 00:54:05 + 15m 19s
DARIUSZ STELMACH 30 917 762 00:54:08 + 15m 22s
AGNIESZKA BERNAT 31 942 160 00:54:26 + 15m 40s
PAULINA STOLARSKA 32 958 166 00:54:33 + 15m 47s
MACIEJ SŁOWIKOWSKI 33 1036 848 00:55:24 + 16m 38s
MARTA ŁĄCKA 34 1059 197 00:55:35 + 16m 49s
DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ 35 1073 874 00:55:43 + 16m 57s
SEBASTIAN KLIMCZYK 36 1096 889 00:55:53 + 17m 7s
TOMASZ KARAŚ 37 1107 896 00:56:00 + 17m 14s
GRZEGORZ KOROLUK 38 1124 908 00:56:06 + 17m 20s
ANNA ŚWISTOWSKA 39 1133 219 00:56:12 + 17m 26s
KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ 40 1152 930 00:56:26 + 17m 40s
KATARZYNA ŻELEZIK-WOŹNICKA 41 1176 229 00:56:41 + 17m 55s
ANNA OROŃ 42 1185 233 00:56:47 + 18m 1s
TOMASZ MILLER 43 1200 960 00:56:56 + 18m 10s
PAWEŁ IWASZKO 44 1205 965 00:56:58 + 18m 12s
PIOTR MYSZKOWSKI 45 1215 972 00:57:03 + 18m 17s
DAGMARA VLĂDOIU 46 1226 249 00:57:16 + 18m 30s
KONRAD KUBACKI 47 1227 978 00:57:16 + 18m 30s
JAN PIOTROWSKI 48 1228 979 00:57:17 + 18m 31s
ANUAR BADRITDINOV 49 1230 981 00:57:18 + 18m 32s
ANNA CISŁAK 50 1258 259 00:57:30 + 18m 44s
KAMIL MACIEJCZUK 51 1264 1005 00:57:33 + 18m 47s
BARTEK RZEPKA 52 1287 1017 00:57:43 + 18m 57s
SZYMON ŻACH 53 1329 1039 00:58:08 + 19m 22s
MARLENA TRZASKA 54 1332 292 00:58:09 + 19m 23s
ANNA GORA 55 1343 296 00:58:15 + 19m 29s
JOANNA FABIAŃSKA 56 1393 319 00:58:48 + 20m 2s
PIOTR WNUK 57 1406 1078 00:58:53 + 20m 7s
KATARZYNA URBAŃSKA 58 1410 331 00:58:56 + 20m 10s
KAMIL KWIATKOWSKI 59 1434 1092 00:59:14 + 20m 28s
ANIELA OLECHNO 60 1460 350 00:59:34 + 20m 48s
MICHAŁ PERŁOWSKI 61 1497 1139 00:59:57 + 21m 11s
PAWEŁ ŻMUDA 62 1512 1148 01:00:04 + 21m 18s
HALINA GAWROŃSKA 63 1625 415 01:01:16 + 22m 30s
EWELINA PIEKARCZYK 64 1651 426 01:01:33 + 22m 47s
KATARZYNA PLEWA 65 1675 438 01:01:46 + 23m
EWA CHODKIEWICZ 66 1684 442 01:01:49 + 23m 3s
ALEKSANDER ZAJCZYK 67 1685 1243 01:01:50 + 23m 4s
KATARZYNA JENCZ-GRYZEL 68 1690 446 01:01:54 + 23m 8s
KATARZYNA LECHOWICZ 69 1696 449 01:01:59 + 23m 13s
MARCIN POGORZELSKI 70 1715 1263 01:02:13 + 23m 27s
IZABELA CZURYŁO 71 1723 457 01:02:17 + 23m 31s
WEIDING ZHANG 72 1741 1275 01:02:31 + 23m 45s
MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK 73 1760 476 01:02:48 + 24m 2s
MARCIN ŻURAWSKI 74 1764 1286 01:02:50 + 24m 4s
YULIA KORYSHEVA 75 1772 481 01:02:53 + 24m 7s
MICHAŁ DUDEK 76 1784 1295 01:03:04 + 24m 18s
AGNIESZKA DUDEK 77 1786 491 01:03:05 + 24m 19s
JOANNA LALAK-ROJEWSKA 78 1794 496 01:03:12 + 24m 26s
PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI 79 1855 1332 01:03:55 + 25m 9s
KATARZYNA KANADYS-OLSZANKA 80 1858 524 01:03:57 + 25m 11s
KAROL JAKUBOWSKI 81 1891 1352 01:04:24 + 25m 38s
BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL 82 1985 1396 01:05:49 + 27m 3s
DOMINIK MODRZEJEWSKI 83 2001 1404 01:06:05 + 27m 19s
ADRIAN NOWICKI 84 2057 1432 01:07:04 + 28m 18s
EWA KULAWIAK 85 2078 634 01:07:24 + 28m 38s
Anonim 86 2117 1461 01:07:55 + 29m 9s
Anonim 87 2121 659 01:08:01 + 29m 15s
ANDRZEJ CIŃSKI 88 2129 1467 01:08:09 + 29m 23s
BARTOSZ STAŃCZYK 89 2147 1474 01:08:33 + 29m 47s
ANNA LISOWSKA 90 2155 678 01:08:35 + 29m 49s
SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK 91 2319 1559 01:12:39 + 33m 53s
ANETA KRASUN 92 2321 761 01:12:41 + 33m 55s
MAŁGORZATA DOMAGAŁA 93 2337 771 01:13:09 + 34m 23s
ANITA CHABROWSKA 94 2349 780 01:13:32 + 34m 46s
NINA JAROSZ 95 2365 792 01:14:08 + 35m 22s
MARTA ŻERKOWSKA-BALAS 96 2376 800 01:15:03 + 36m 17s
PATRYK ŻUŻNIEW 97 2385 1578 01:16:04 + 37m 18s
MARCIN ZABŁOCKI 98 2405 1593 01:17:45 + 38m 59s
AGNIESZKA OSTROWSKA 99 2407 814 01:17:58 + 39m 12s
MARCIN STOŁOWSKI 100 2412 1597 01:18:13 + 39m 27s
ANNA BORDZIO 101 2428 825 01:20:42 + 41m 56s
VERONICA SCARBOROUGH 102 2431 827 01:21:00 + 42m 14s
MARTA PYTKOWSKA 103 2449 839 01:23:47 + 45m 1s
MARCIN MIGDALSKI 104 2455 1612 01:24:58 + 46m 12s