Wyniki dla rocznika 1976
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-21 13:49:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ ZYCH 1 16 15 00:37:33
DARIUSZ KUBICKI 2 50 49 00:40:50 + 3m 17s
LESZEK DESKA 3 72 68 00:42:04 + 4m 31s
TOMASZ LIBERKA 4 153 143 00:45:05 + 7m 32s
ALEK WLEZIEN 5 157 145 00:45:07 + 7m 34s
KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMSKA 6 170 14 00:45:24 + 7m 51s
ANDRZEJ STĘPIEŃ 7 178 163 00:45:32 + 7m 59s
TOMASZ BOROŃSKI 8 234 214 00:46:28 + 8m 55s
ANNA GRYGIERCZYK 9 302 30 00:47:39 + 10m 6s
JACEK WNOROWSKI 10 317 287 00:47:48 + 10m 15s
BARTOSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 11 360 323 00:48:23 + 10m 50s
PIOTR ZABOREK 12 421 375 00:49:03 + 11m 30s
PIOTR KRAWCZUK 13 445 393 00:49:21 + 11m 48s
PIOTR WÓJCIK 14 463 408 00:49:30 + 11m 57s
MARK HUNT 15 522 459 00:50:08 + 12m 35s
ARTUR BRZEZINSKI 16 558 486 00:50:35 + 13m 2s
MARCIN REJNIK 17 560 488 00:50:37 + 13m 4s
RENATA ZABOROWSKA 18 561 73 00:50:37 + 13m 4s
DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI 19 575 498 00:50:44 + 13m 11s
ARTUR ŚLESZYŃSKI 20 590 511 00:50:55 + 13m 22s
PIOTR ZAJĄC 21 600 519 00:51:03 + 13m 30s
DANIEL KANCLERSKI 22 629 543 00:51:17 + 13m 44s
MIECZYSŁAW CIMOCHOWSKI 23 664 571 00:51:36 + 14m 3s
KAROL WRÓBLEWSKI 24 720 617 00:52:01 + 14m 28s
SEBASTIAN KOPER 25 732 628 00:52:11 + 14m 38s
HÉCTOR TEJEDA LÓPEZ 26 754 644 00:52:26 + 14m 53s
MAREK BLICHARZ 27 764 652 00:52:31 + 14m 58s
TOMASZ TROJANOWSKI 28 796 675 00:52:52 + 15m 19s
TOMASZ MALICKI 29 832 700 00:53:11 + 15m 38s
MARIUSZ GRUDNIAK 30 833 701 00:53:11 + 15m 38s
PIOTR JANCZUK 31 840 706 00:53:12 + 15m 39s
WITOLD BREŚ 32 858 720 00:53:26 + 15m 53s
ZUZANNA BOBROWICZ 33 924 156 00:54:10 + 16m 37s
CHRISTOPHE KABUT 34 940 781 00:54:25 + 16m 52s
MARCIN CZAJKA 35 953 788 00:54:31 + 16m 58s
ROBERT GRZEGRZÓŁKA 36 962 794 00:54:35 + 17m 2s
DIORKA PAWLIK 37 971 172 00:54:43 + 17m 10s
ADAM MICHAŁOWICZ 38 972 800 00:54:43 + 17m 10s
DANIEL DOBROWOLSKI 39 979 806 00:54:46 + 17m 13s
HUBERT GRADUS 40 981 807 00:54:48 + 17m 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZCZEPANIAK 41 1023 841 00:55:15 + 17m 42s
KAROL ZIELIŃSKI 42 1053 859 00:55:33 + 18m
PIOTR BRAMSON 43 1065 868 00:55:38 + 18m 5s
ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA 44 1070 199 00:55:40 + 18m 7s
KRZYSZTOF WAYS 45 1092 886 00:55:51 + 18m 18s
SEBASTIAN MRÓZ 46 1121 906 00:56:06 + 18m 33s
ROBERT SADOWNIK 47 1180 950 00:56:44 + 19m 11s
Anonim 48 1229 980 00:57:18 + 19m 45s
ZDZISŁAW KOWALCZYK 49 1247 992 00:57:27 + 19m 54s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 50 1249 994 00:57:28 + 19m 55s
KATARZYNA FABROWICZ 51 1256 257 00:57:30 + 19m 57s
KAROLINA DESKA 52 1257 258 00:57:30 + 19m 57s
PAWEŁ BOHDANOWICZ 53 1315 1033 00:57:58 + 20m 25s
Anonim 54 1325 288 00:58:04 + 20m 31s
MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA 55 1383 314 00:58:41 + 21m 8s
AGNIESZKA WICHULSKA 56 1413 332 00:59:00 + 21m 27s
PAWEŁ TKACZYK 57 1449 1103 00:59:26 + 21m 53s
ADAM GRABOWSKI 58 1473 1121 00:59:43 + 22m 10s
EWA JABŁOŃSKA 59 1560 379 01:00:30 + 22m 57s
JACEK BEDNARZAK 60 1573 1188 01:00:37 + 23m 4s
PAULINA LEWIŃSKA 61 1595 397 01:00:50 + 23m 17s
Anonim 62 1606 1203 01:01:00 + 23m 27s
LUKASZ FELDMAN 63 1614 1207 01:01:05 + 23m 32s
AGNIESZKA BANASZKIEWICZ 64 1629 416 01:01:18 + 23m 45s
Anonim 65 1637 422 01:01:24 + 23m 51s
KASIA BLASZCZYK 66 1678 440 01:01:48 + 24m 15s
ROBERT SCHAFTLEIN 67 1706 1254 01:02:07 + 24m 34s
MARIUSZ MISIUKANIS 68 1800 1303 01:03:13 + 25m 40s
AGNIESZKA GIERUCKA 69 1821 512 01:03:30 + 25m 57s
Anonim 70 1828 514 01:03:35 + 26m 2s
BEATA CHOMĄTOWSKA-SZAŁAMACHA 71 1836 516 01:03:40 + 26m 7s
MARTA MISIUWIANIEC-KRÓLIKIEWICZ 72 1852 523 01:03:52 + 26m 19s
BOGNA JOBDA 73 1870 530 01:04:04 + 26m 31s
PIOTR SERWA 74 1923 1368 01:04:52 + 27m 19s
ZBIGNIEW RYBAKIEWICZ 75 1928 1371 01:04:55 + 27m 22s
MICHAŁ BACIOR 76 1932 1373 01:04:57 + 27m 24s
BARTŁOMIEJ WASILEWSKI 77 1968 1388 01:05:31 + 27m 58s
ANNA NOWAK 78 2018 604 01:06:19 + 28m 46s
BEATA OPALA 79 2034 614 01:06:38 + 29m 5s
Anonim 80 2040 617 01:06:43 + 29m 10s
JACEK SKIBNIEWSKI 81 2045 1426 01:06:45 + 29m 12s
MONIKA TRYNKIEWICZ 82 2060 626 01:07:10 + 29m 37s
JAMIE HAMLIN 83 2068 629 01:07:15 + 29m 42s
MALGORZATA KACHNIARZ 84 2080 635 01:07:27 + 29m 54s
DARIUSZ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 85 2090 1450 01:07:34 + 30m 1s
MALGORZATA KOSZNIK 86 2098 646 01:07:40 + 30m 7s
WŁADYSŁAW GÓRKIEWICZ 87 2128 1466 01:08:08 + 30m 35s
Anonim 88 2133 1469 01:08:15 + 30m 42s
Anonim 89 2136 667 01:08:18 + 30m 45s
MARCIN CIOSEK 90 2141 1471 01:08:21 + 30m 48s
MAGDALENA PIEŃKOWSKA 91 2265 732 01:11:05 + 33m 32s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 92 2351 782 01:13:36 + 36m 3s
ALEKSANDER THEN 93 2362 1572 01:13:52 + 36m 19s
AGNIESZKA DOMINIAK 94 2381 804 01:15:49 + 38m 16s
KATARZYNA ŚCIBOR 95 2382 805 01:15:56 + 38m 23s
KATARZYNA NOSAL 96 2419 819 01:19:01 + 41m 28s
GRZEGORZ WACHOWICZ 97 2427 1603 01:20:40 + 43m 7s
MAGDA BORKOWSKA 98 2456 844 01:25:00 + 47m 27s