1 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Maler Władysław
2896
2036 1422 01:06:39 1940
Libera Bogdan
2828
1866 1338 01:04:03 1944
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
2906
- - - 1948
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
416 · mza warszawa
2451 1611 01:23:54 1949
Garwacki Józef
260
2388 1579 01:16:18 1949
Jurkowska Irena
2050
2251 728 01:10:49 1949
NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW
2909
2217 1512 01:09:59 1949
biernacki adam
1700 · Łódź/Warszawa
- - - 1950
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
2924 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
224 205 00:46:21 1950
Rabiejewski Jerzy
2363
1875 1344 01:04:09 1951
Jędrzejewska-Szmek Danuta
1213
2439 833 01:22:33 1952
sajkowski andrzej
840 · Legia Warszawa
76 72 00:42:27 1952
Świderska Małgorzata
760
2416 817 01:18:48 1952
Tukendorf BARBARA
1780
- - - 1952
Cwołek Zbigniew
2029 · Radlinioki w biegu
1804 1305 01:03:15 1953
Mościcki Zenon
737
598 518 00:51:02 1953
Tortolano Antonio
3308 · Aprocis Runners Team Cassino / Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
2122 1463 01:08:04 1953
Wizert Józef
1620
2433 1605 01:21:25 1953
Badowski Andrzej
1853
1246 991 00:57:25 1954
Krajewski Marek
2404 · Krajmed Centrum Medyczne
1946 1381 01:05:08 1954
Malinowski Michał
1564
1825 1312 01:03:33 1954
Pałasiewicz Grzegorz
183
1225 977 00:57:15 1954
Szukalski Antoni
535
723 620 00:52:03 1954
Balś Andrzej
717
1549 1172 01:00:24 1955
Budnicki Grzegorz
2450
928 771 00:54:12 1955
Kaźmierski Janusz
715 · DA SIĘ
1082 881 00:55:48 1955
Kiciński Wiesław
652
201 185 00:45:54 1955
Kiczka Hanna
1608
2434 829 01:21:39 1955
Kłos Ewa
1731
- - - 1955
Łazowski Krzysztof
732 · ARW
2106 1456 01:07:43 1955
Mamiński Bogusław
3000 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
1956 1384 01:05:23 1955
Bator Zbigniew
625
1050 857 00:55:30 1956
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
935
1210 970 00:57:01 1956
Grudzień Wojciech
1351
- - - 1956
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
1569 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Urząd m. st. Warszawy
1922 1367 01:04:51 1956
Dziekonski Jacek
258 · ABC Kondycja
1589 1197 01:00:46 1957
Kowalczyk Ryszard
514
1439 1097 00:59:19 1957
makowska zofia
1653 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
2297 748 01:12:06 1957
Rawska-Olejniczak Jolanta
1695
1879 533 01:04:13 1957
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
420
1510 1146 01:00:03 1958
Boniewski Lech
2938
567 493 00:50:40 1958
Bytniewski Zdzisław
697
992 816 00:54:52 1958
Cergowska Jola
544
2222 708 01:10:06 1958
Graff Krzysztof
1431
- - - 1958
Koralewski Mariusz
614
2138 1470 01:08:18 1958
Koter Marta
2681
2415 816 01:18:45 1958
Koziejko Stanisław
1880 · Biegam dla Justysi
- - - 1958
krysiński krzysztof
398 · SAWINA / SAWINA
800 677 00:52:55 1958
Mitura Jerzy
2449
2208 1506 01:09:45 1958
Wajk Lidia
929
2403 811 01:17:14 1958
Welman Jarosław
492
1798 1301 01:03:13 1958
Anonim
945
1838 517 01:03:42 1958
Ząbek Marek
518
354 318 00:48:18 1958
Borkowski Jacek
1336
- - - 1959
Kędzierski Mieczysław
2901
- - - 1959
Kirpalani MAHESH
2759 · ANGEL IMPEX
2459 1614 01:27:33 1959
Koda Eugeniusz
2605 · SGGW w Warszawie
223 204 00:46:20 1959
Kosinska Lucja
2401
1918 554 01:04:48 1959
mikina artur
153 · PWPW SA
767 655 00:52:32 1959
Nowocień Jacek
152 · Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ru...
117 111 00:43:59 1959
Panfil Wanda
2959
137 8 00:44:36 1959
Pfutzner Marek
263
2178 1489 01:09:03 1959
Pilipczuk Iwona
1070
2346 778 01:13:26 1959
PIRÓG MARCIN
165
2035 1421 01:06:39 1959
Tkaczuk Krystian
678 · run-log.com
358 321 00:48:19 1959
Abelski Leszek
2911
239 219 00:46:36 1960
Adamczyk Elżbieta
826
- - - 1960
Baran Lucjan
369 · Klub Biegowy Perła
508 447 00:49:56 1960
Gorzelak Jacek
1210
1208 968 00:57:00 1960
Jerzak Eryk
519
1979 1393 01:05:43 1960
KOSEDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
1916
198 182 00:45:50 1960
Łampika Krzysztof
904
1921 1366 01:04:51 1960
Michalski Dariusz
418
817 689 00:53:04 1960
Micor Jacek
104
2209 1507 01:09:48 1960
Mitura Hanna
2448
2207 702 01:09:45 1960
Piotrowski Krzysztof
1281
- - - 1960
Reda Alicja
2280
2466 849 01:33:58 1960
Remblewski Dariusz
2628
1509 1145 01:00:03 1960
Rytarowski Marek
665 · Zieloni z Lasu
1919 1365 01:04:49 1960
Freites Luis
3310 · Wolna Wenezuela
811 686 00:53:01 1961
Golacik Ryszard
510
- - - 1961
IDZI JAROSŁAW
3281 · TVP SPORT
1514 1150 01:00:06 1961
Juskowiak Dorota
2386 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
1950 569 01:05:15 1961
Mikołajczuk Andrzej
1389
1427 1088 00:59:10 1961
Molski Wojciech
1113 · Brak / Brak
2447 1610 01:23:32 1961
Ogrodniczuk Józef
16
1267 1008 00:57:35 1961
Olczak Witold
578 · UMCS Biega
1348 1050 00:58:18 1961
Sicińska Małgorzata
800
1807 500 01:03:22 1961
STAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
2968
241 221 00:46:37 1961
Starczewski Piotr
2841 · StarPowerEngineering
875 734 00:53:41 1961
Anonim
317
- - - 1961
babiuch marek
2068
936 777 00:54:21 1962
Dudek Małgorzata
1129
2384 807 01:16:00 1962
GĄSIOREK TOMASZ
2192 · HOTEL BRZOZA
- - - 1962
MACIEJA MIROSŁAW
1339
- - - 1962
Maliszewski Bogdan
295
2012 1412 01:06:14 1962
maślanko przemysław
1945
505 445 00:49:54 1962
Michalski Jerzy
1280 · Team Neovia / Neovia Logistics Polska
- - - 1962
PŁOMIŃSKI JANUSZ
1811
2109 1458 01:07:44 1962
PODLEŚ ROBERT
2568 · Cobi Polnd Team / Cobi S.A.
- - - 1962