ING

Aktualizacja: 2021-10-21 14:34:05 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN KOŚCIŃSKI 1 43 42 00:40:15
DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ 2 139 131 00:44:40 + 4m 25s
PIOTR PIKUL 3 163 151 00:45:17 + 5m 2s
ANDRZEJ BROWARSKI 4 191 175 00:45:43 + 5m 28s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 5 232 212 00:46:27 + 6m 12s
MARCIN KOŁODZIEJ 6 247 227 00:46:42 + 6m 27s
PIOTR SWOBODA 7 294 265 00:47:32 + 7m 17s
MACIEJ BUKOWIEC 8 359 322 00:48:20 + 8m 5s
DANIEL ZARĘBA 9 372 333 00:48:32 + 8m 17s
MARCIN DOBEK 10 395 353 00:48:49 + 8m 34s
MARCIN CHROSTOWSKI 11 444 392 00:49:19 + 9m 4s
Anonim 12 466 411 00:49:34 + 9m 19s
ROLAND HENSOLDT 13 667 574 00:51:38 + 11m 23s
JUSTYNA KULCZYCKA 14 680 95 00:51:44 + 11m 29s
PAWEŁ RYMAR 15 846 711 00:53:14 + 12m 59s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 16 873 140 00:53:38 + 13m 23s
AGNIESZKA RUTKOWSKA 17 916 155 00:54:07 + 13m 52s
DARIUSZ STELMACH 18 917 762 00:54:08 + 13m 53s
JAKUB ŻAK 19 938 779 00:54:24 + 14m 9s
Anonim 20 956 791 00:54:32 + 14m 17s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 21 1008 829 00:55:03 + 14m 48s
JAKUB JONIAK 22 1109 898 00:56:01 + 15m 46s
ANDRZEJ OSTROWSKI 23 1192 955 00:56:53 + 16m 38s
TOMASZ MILLER 24 1200 960 00:56:56 + 16m 41s
SŁAWOMIR PARYSZ 25 1300 1026 00:57:51 + 17m 36s
BEATA SZCZYPIŃSKA 26 1306 279 00:57:53 + 17m 38s
ANNA MALICKA 27 1351 299 00:58:19 + 18m 4s
Anonim 28 1355 1054 00:58:21 + 18m 6s
KLAUDIA STELMACH 29 1361 304 00:58:25 + 18m 10s
MAGDALENA UKOWSKA 30 1400 323 00:58:50 + 18m 35s
PIOTR NAŁĘCZ 31 1461 1111 00:59:35 + 19m 20s
PAWEŁ SZYMBORSKI 32 1516 1152 01:00:07 + 19m 52s
ŻANETA BADOWSKA 33 1535 373 01:00:16 + 20m 1s
EWA ŁUNIEWSKA 34 1572 385 01:00:36 + 20m 21s
AGATA KOŚCIŃSKA 35 1580 389 01:00:41 + 20m 26s
Anonim 36 1677 1238 01:01:48 + 21m 33s
DOMINIKA BETCHER 37 1689 445 01:01:53 + 21m 38s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 38 1819 510 01:03:27 + 23m 12s
PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI 39 1855 1332 01:03:55 + 23m 40s
AGNIESZKA TRZCIŃSKA-CHRAPEK 40 1860 526 01:03:57 + 23m 42s
ŁUKASZ SOSIŃSKI 41 1869 1340 01:04:03 + 23m 48s
KINGA JAMRÓZ 42 1953 571 01:05:20 + 25m 5s
MARTYNA ELAK 43 1978 586 01:05:42 + 25m 27s
ŁUKASZ BARYŚ 44 2026 1417 01:06:29 + 26m 14s
BOGDAN PONDEL 45 2066 1438 01:07:15 + 27m
Anonim 46 2140 670 01:08:19 + 28m 4s
MACIEJ LANKOWSKI 47 2199 1503 01:09:33 + 29m 18s
BARBARA BELZYT 48 2212 703 01:09:50 + 29m 35s
EMILIA FULARA 49 2312 755 01:12:27 + 32m 12s
MAŁGORZATA CUDNA 50 2313 756 01:12:27 + 32m 12s
MARIUSZ KRAŚNICKI 51 2332 1565 01:12:57 + 32m 42s
MARTA LEWANDOWSKA 52 2351 782 01:13:36 + 33m 21s
ALICJA KUTA 53 2369 795 01:14:29 + 34m 14s
Anonim 54 2437 832 01:22:02 + 41m 47s