Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-21 13:26:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT ANUSIEWICZ 1 23 22 00:38:29
WOJCIECH JASKULA 2 30 29 00:38:50 + 21s
DARIUSZ DYGA 3 67 64 00:41:49 + 3m 20s
TOMASZ LEŚNIAK 4 126 119 00:44:18 + 5m 49s
ALFONS VINENT 5 166 154 00:45:19 + 6m 50s
KONRAD WALCZYK 6 210 193 00:46:07 + 7m 38s
ANDREW BELL 7 219 200 00:46:16 + 7m 47s
ANNA KUC 8 259 21 00:46:54 + 8m 25s
PAWEŁ TULIK 9 292 263 00:47:31 + 9m 2s
DARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 10 388 348 00:48:44 + 10m 15s
AGATA PIETRYKOWSKA 11 420 46 00:49:02 + 10m 33s
PIOTR DZIEKAN 12 446 394 00:49:21 + 10m 52s
MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI 13 451 398 00:49:24 + 10m 55s
TOMASZ PITSCH 14 515 453 00:50:04 + 11m 35s
JAROSŁAW MAKSIMOWICZ 15 582 504 00:50:49 + 12m 20s
JANUSZ STĘPIEŃ 16 606 524 00:51:07 + 12m 38s
PIOTR ADACH 17 681 586 00:51:45 + 13m 16s
Anonim 18 773 658 00:52:36 + 14m 7s
ARKADIUSZ BOGUCKI 19 780 663 00:52:42 + 14m 13s
MACIEJ KURZAJEWSKI 20 783 665 00:52:44 + 14m 15s
ZUZANNA CHODYRA 21 831 132 00:53:10 + 14m 41s
PAWEŁ RYMAR 22 846 711 00:53:14 + 14m 45s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK 23 923 768 00:54:10 + 15m 41s
DARIUSZ IDZIKOWSKI 24 957 792 00:54:33 + 16m 4s
Anonim 25 966 797 00:54:40 + 16m 11s
LESZEK MAZAN 26 973 801 00:54:43 + 16m 14s
JACEK WALCZAK 27 1022 840 00:55:14 + 16m 45s
PIOTR KOWALCZYK 28 1129 912 00:56:11 + 17m 42s
PIOTR PASTUSZKA 29 1145 924 00:56:22 + 17m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĘBOCKI 30 1168 941 00:56:36 + 18m 7s
ANDRZEJ OSTROWSKI 31 1192 955 00:56:53 + 18m 24s
PIOTR FLADER 32 1197 958 00:56:54 + 18m 25s
MARCIN JANIEC 33 1235 985 00:57:19 + 18m 50s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ 34 1301 1027 00:57:51 + 19m 22s
Anonim 35 1318 283 00:58:00 + 19m 31s
SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI 36 1337 1043 00:58:12 + 19m 43s
JAKUB MITRASZEWSKI 37 1340 1045 00:58:13 + 19m 44s
JULIA BOGUSŁAWSKA 38 1372 309 00:58:32 + 20m 3s
PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI 39 1388 1072 00:58:44 + 20m 15s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 40 1412 1081 00:58:59 + 20m 30s
TOMASZ BEDNARSKI 41 1419 1083 00:59:05 + 20m 36s
NICCI THEODOULOU 42 1422 337 00:59:06 + 20m 37s
Anonim 43 1569 383 01:00:33 + 22m 4s
JACEK DZIEŁAK 44 1574 1189 01:00:37 + 22m 8s
MACIEJ HOCHMAN 45 1598 1199 01:00:54 + 22m 25s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 46 1613 1206 01:01:04 + 22m 35s
BARBARA ORLIŃSKA 47 1624 414 01:01:16 + 22m 47s
MARIUSZ ZYDEL 48 1649 1224 01:01:31 + 23m 2s
IWONA GAJOWNICZEK 49 1653 427 01:01:34 + 23m 5s
Anonim 50 1677 1238 01:01:48 + 23m 19s
BART ZAST 51 1832 1318 01:03:38 + 25m 9s
JAROSLAW BUDNIK 52 1833 1319 01:03:38 + 25m 9s
JANUSZ KALISZEWSKI 53 1896 1355 01:04:31 + 26m 2s
Anonim 54 1957 573 01:05:23 + 26m 54s
DANUTA CHMIELARSKA 55 1983 588 01:05:48 + 27m 19s
KINGA KOWALSKA 56 1984 589 01:05:48 + 27m 19s
TOMASZ RADWAŃSKI 57 2041 1424 01:06:43 + 28m 14s
Anonim 58 2052 1429 01:06:57 + 28m 28s
SYLWIA MŁODECKA 59 2087 639 01:07:33 + 29m 4s
MAGDALENA NAŁĘCZ 60 2132 664 01:08:13 + 29m 44s
MAŁGORZATA ROSZKIEWICZ 61 2191 694 01:09:25 + 30m 56s
JADWIGA NOWAK 62 2281 740 01:11:32 + 33m 3s
MONIKA MILWICZ 63 2328 766 01:12:52 + 34m 23s
ELWIRA PITSCH 64 2340 773 01:13:13 + 34m 44s
EWA PILARSKA 65 2377 801 01:15:07 + 36m 38s
JAKUB MOLEK 66 2392 1583 01:16:30 + 38m 1s
MAŁGORZATA HOCHMAN 67 2443 835 01:22:47 + 44m 18s
AGNIESZKA WALASIK 68 2461 846 01:28:28 + 49m 59s