Wyniki dla rocznika 1989
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-21 13:17:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
OLAF ŁOZOWSKI 1 15 14 00:37:28
PRZEMEK MALEC 2 84 79 00:42:43 + 5m 15s
MACIEJ ADAMCZYK 3 107 101 00:43:39 + 6m 11s
PAWEŁ CHMARZYŃSKI 4 151 141 00:45:01 + 7m 33s
ARTUR ŚWITALSKI 5 199 183 00:45:52 + 8m 24s
MARCIN JEZIERSKI 6 248 228 00:46:44 + 9m 16s
MICHAŁ WOJEWÓDKA 7 252 232 00:46:47 + 9m 19s
MATEUSZ MALETA 8 258 238 00:46:53 + 9m 25s
MATEUSZ MACHALSKI 9 276 251 00:47:16 + 9m 48s
ANDRZEJ DZIEKOŃSKI 10 333 299 00:48:00 + 10m 32s
EWELINA ŻUK-LIPIŃSKA 11 366 38 00:48:26 + 10m 58s
GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK 12 370 332 00:48:31 + 11m 3s
FILIP NOWAK 13 378 339 00:48:39 + 11m 11s
BARTOSZ KUBIAK 14 401 359 00:48:52 + 11m 24s
ALEKSANDRA KABAĆ 15 416 45 00:49:01 + 11m 33s
ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI 16 419 374 00:49:02 + 11m 34s
RAFAŁ POKRZYWA 17 443 391 00:49:19 + 11m 51s
MARCIN CHROSTOWSKI 18 444 392 00:49:19 + 11m 51s
ŁUKASZ KONDRATOWICZ 19 542 472 00:50:26 + 12m 58s
MARCIN GŁODKOWSKI 20 580 502 00:50:49 + 13m 21s
SANDRA BĘBEN 21 604 82 00:51:05 + 13m 37s
AGATA HOWANIEC 22 652 90 00:51:26 + 13m 58s
MACIEJ ŚLIWA 23 673 580 00:51:41 + 14m 13s
MAREK ROZUM 24 682 587 00:51:45 + 14m 17s
WOJCIECH CEGLARZ 25 745 637 00:52:23 + 14m 55s
NATALIA KOZIEŁ 26 746 109 00:52:23 + 14m 55s
KATARZYNA KARPIŃSKA 27 795 121 00:52:50 + 15m 22s
MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI 28 822 693 00:53:06 + 15m 38s
MICHAŁ WOJNOWSKI 29 823 694 00:53:07 + 15m 39s
OLGA ŁUKASIK 30 838 134 00:53:12 + 15m 44s
DAWID ŻABIŃSKI 31 914 760 00:54:04 + 16m 36s
Anonim 32 927 157 00:54:11 + 16m 43s
MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI 33 934 775 00:54:18 + 16m 50s
MARTA ZALEWSKA-PACAN 34 965 169 00:54:38 + 17m 10s
JOANNA FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK 35 985 176 00:54:50 + 17m 22s
KATARZYNA GAŁUSZKA 36 1033 188 00:55:21 + 17m 53s
ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI 37 1063 866 00:55:37 + 18m 9s
MARCIN NAZIMEK 38 1115 902 00:56:03 + 18m 35s
GRZEGORZ LUBICZ 39 1171 944 00:56:37 + 19m 9s
MATEUSZ MARJAŃSKI 40 1183 951 00:56:45 + 19m 17s
SŁAWOMIR PARYSZ 41 1300 1026 00:57:51 + 20m 23s
PATRYK KOSK 42 1374 1064 00:58:32 + 21m 4s
MONIKA MIELCZARSKA 43 1387 316 00:58:44 + 21m 16s
SARA HUNTER 44 1396 320 00:58:49 + 21m 21s
SYLWIA GOŁUCKA 45 1417 336 00:59:03 + 21m 35s
EWA KARWOWSKA 46 1423 338 00:59:06 + 21m 38s
BŁAŻEJ WASIAK 47 1448 1102 00:59:25 + 21m 57s
ANETA GOLENIAK 48 1455 348 00:59:30 + 22m 2s
PIOTR KRZACZYŃSKI 49 1476 1123 00:59:44 + 22m 16s
ADAM WACHOWIAK 50 1486 1132 00:59:50 + 22m 22s
MICHAŁ BULZACKI 51 1540 1165 01:00:19 + 22m 51s
PAWEŁ STUDNIARCZYK 52 1547 1170 01:00:22 + 22m 54s
MICHAŁ ŻOŁNOWSKI 53 1563 1184 01:00:30 + 23m 2s
WIOLETTA PUCHALSKA 54 1607 404 01:01:01 + 23m 33s
Anonim 55 1636 421 01:01:22 + 23m 54s
Anonim 56 1702 1252 01:02:03 + 24m 35s
ZIJIAN LIU 57 1742 467 01:02:32 + 25m 4s
MARTA KONIKIEWICZ 58 1797 497 01:03:13 + 25m 45s
MARCIN BIEGANOWSKI 59 1799 1302 01:03:13 + 25m 45s
MATEUSZ SENKO 60 1806 1307 01:03:21 + 25m 53s
KAROL FURMANEK 61 1843 1325 01:03:45 + 26m 17s
BEATA SMOCZYŃSKA 62 1888 538 01:04:18 + 26m 50s
DOROTA CHOJNOWSKA 63 1937 562 01:05:01 + 27m 33s
Anonim 64 1944 1379 01:05:08 + 27m 40s
DOMINIK RADWAŃSKI 65 1945 1380 01:05:08 + 27m 40s
BARTOSZ BOROWY 66 1995 1402 01:05:59 + 28m 31s
EDYTA KUKWA 67 2000 597 01:06:02 + 28m 34s
ADRIAN KIBORT 68 2025 1416 01:06:28 + 29m
KAROL MOCZYDŁOWSKI 69 2061 1435 01:07:10 + 29m 42s
MONIKA BIRGIEL-MARSZAŁ 70 2092 642 01:07:35 + 30m 7s
Anonim 71 2100 648 01:07:42 + 30m 14s
Anonim 72 2101 1453 01:07:42 + 30m 14s
IRYNA PYVOVARCHUK 73 2112 654 01:07:48 + 30m 20s
Anonim 74 2160 680 01:08:42 + 31m 14s
ANNA WASIAK 75 2224 710 01:10:11 + 32m 43s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZYŃSKI 76 2292 1546 01:11:53 + 34m 25s
MALWINA JOBDA 77 2308 753 01:12:21 + 34m 53s
ZUZANNA GORZKOWSKA 78 2323 762 01:12:44 + 35m 16s
MARTA OSTROWSKA 79 2326 764 01:12:48 + 35m 20s
KATARZYNA BORZYM 80 2336 770 01:13:07 + 35m 39s
DAMIAN DAWID NOWAK 81 2399 1589 01:17:03 + 39m 35s