Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-21 13:31:33 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN MARZEC 1 42 41 00:40:08
Anonim 2 55 54 00:41:14 + 1m 6s
JACEK FALKIEWICZ 3 274 250 00:47:11 + 7m 3s
PIOTR CIEPŁY 4 351 315 00:48:16 + 8m 8s
PIOTREK STRÓŻYK 5 367 329 00:48:27 + 8m 19s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 6 379 340 00:48:39 + 8m 31s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 7 435 50 00:49:13 + 9m 5s
DARIUSZ DOMAGALSKI 8 455 402 00:49:26 + 9m 18s
ROBERT JORDAN 9 458 404 00:49:27 + 9m 19s
ARKADIUSZ GAWLIK 10 516 454 00:50:05 + 9m 57s
ROBERT RĘKAWIECKI 11 539 471 00:50:20 + 10m 12s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 12 551 480 00:50:31 + 10m 23s
WOJCIECH NAŁĘCZ 13 552 481 00:50:32 + 10m 24s
PIOTR NERŁO 14 553 482 00:50:33 + 10m 25s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 15 556 485 00:50:35 + 10m 27s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 16 599 81 00:51:03 + 10m 55s
TOMASZ WÓJCICKI 17 611 528 00:51:08 + 11m
ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ 18 635 549 00:51:19 + 11m 11s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 19 670 577 00:51:40 + 11m 32s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 20 709 101 00:51:57 + 11m 49s
ANNA BAGINSKA 21 710 102 00:51:58 + 11m 50s
GRZEGORZ POCHOPIEŃ 22 716 613 00:52:00 + 11m 52s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 23 776 660 00:52:40 + 12m 32s
PRZEMYSLAW CZUK 24 828 698 00:53:09 + 13m 1s
IWONA BORYSZKOWSKA 25 952 165 00:54:31 + 14m 23s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 26 955 790 00:54:31 + 14m 23s
RADOSŁAW BARTKOWSKI 27 967 798 00:54:40 + 14m 32s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 28 1008 829 00:55:03 + 14m 55s
KRZYSZTOF DOBCZYŃSKI 29 1018 837 00:55:12 + 15m 4s
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 30 1080 879 00:55:47 + 15m 39s
MARIUSZ ŚWIĘCICKI 31 1101 891 00:55:58 + 15m 50s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 32 1118 904 00:56:05 + 15m 57s
RADOSŁAW WYSZYŃSKI 33 1155 931 00:56:28 + 16m 20s
JACEK JEŻEWSKI 34 1188 954 00:56:49 + 16m 41s
EWA FLADER 35 1199 240 00:56:55 + 16m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ 36 1236 986 00:57:19 + 17m 11s
MONIKA WOZIŃSKA 37 1405 328 00:58:53 + 18m 45s
AGNIESZKA KARBOWNIK 38 1414 333 00:59:01 + 18m 53s
DARIA SOJKA 39 1424 339 00:59:09 + 19m 1s
MARCIN OSZCZAK 40 1429 1089 00:59:11 + 19m 3s
DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK 41 1435 1093 00:59:14 + 19m 6s
ARTUR RADOMSKI 42 1445 1099 00:59:23 + 19m 15s
ADAM SOBÓTKA 43 1501 1141 00:59:58 + 19m 50s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 44 1515 1151 01:00:07 + 19m 59s
MAREK BORKOWSKI 45 1546 1169 01:00:20 + 20m 12s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 46 1615 408 01:01:05 + 20m 57s
KONRAD PIOTROWSKI 47 1681 1240 01:01:48 + 21m 40s
MONIKA WOŁOSZYK 48 1687 443 01:01:51 + 21m 43s
DOROTA MOSKAŁA 49 1726 459 01:02:23 + 22m 15s
TOMASZ MANEK 50 1727 1268 01:02:23 + 22m 15s
GRZEGORZ GAŁAŻYN 51 1766 1288 01:02:51 + 22m 43s
OLGA MARCZUK 52 1774 483 01:02:56 + 22m 48s
JOANNA KWAŚNIEWSKA 53 1785 490 01:03:04 + 22m 56s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 54 1795 1299 01:03:12 + 23m 4s
RENATA ŚCISŁOWSKA 55 1846 521 01:03:50 + 23m 42s
MARIA WACŁAW 56 1863 528 01:03:58 + 23m 50s
HUBERT PIECZKOWSKI 57 1874 1343 01:04:08 + 24m
NORBERT REJF 58 1906 1360 01:04:39 + 24m 31s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 59 1908 1361 01:04:40 + 24m 32s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 60 1915 552 01:04:48 + 24m 40s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 61 1987 591 01:05:52 + 25m 44s
PRZEMEK PIETREWICZ 62 2007 1408 01:06:09 + 26m 1s
Anonim 63 2011 600 01:06:13 + 26m 5s
TSERENDEMBEREL SUKHEE 64 2014 1413 01:06:16 + 26m 8s
MALGORZATA SZPIGIEL 65 2031 612 01:06:37 + 26m 29s
MARIUSZ METT 66 2070 1440 01:07:17 + 27m 9s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 67 2193 1499 01:09:27 + 29m 19s
Anonim 68 2288 745 01:11:47 + 31m 39s
Anonim 69 2289 746 01:11:48 + 31m 40s
ROBERT KIEŚ 70 2291 1545 01:11:51 + 31m 43s
MONIKA SMITH 71 2300 750 01:12:11 + 32m 3s
LUCYNA HAMULECKA 72 2334 769 01:13:01 + 32m 53s
SŁAWOMIRA KORBAS 73 2345 777 01:13:20 + 33m 12s
ANNA GÓRECKA 74 2360 789 01:13:49 + 33m 41s
ANNA ZAMIAR 75 2361 790 01:13:51 + 33m 43s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 76 2372 1575 01:14:37 + 34m 29s
ANDRZEJ REY 77 2393 1584 01:16:31 + 36m 23s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 78 2432 828 01:21:15 + 41m 7s
ILONA WITOSZKOVA 79 2441 834 01:22:42 + 42m 34s