1 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Więckowski Łukasz
2749 · Kifato MK
1 1 00:33:34 1995
Stelmach Dominika
3322 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
5 1 00:36:09 1982
Ostromecka Anna
705 · URWIS BIEGA
59 2 00:41:27 1987
Krygier Krzysztof
2919 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
3 3 00:35:38 1991
Jakubowska-Infante Monika
814
63 3 00:41:40 1992
Nowak Kosma
2942 · KS Czempion Warszawa
4 4 00:35:45 2003
Kosiorek Ewelina
2683
69 4 00:41:57 1992
Dzięgielewski Rafał
2171 · KB Wyszków
6 5 00:36:21 1979
Gruszczyńska Anna
2421
79 5 00:42:35 1977
Taber Konrad
448 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
7 6 00:36:36 1996
Padlewska Anna
1492 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
103 6 00:43:31 1980
LIPIEC TOMASZ
2966 · InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
8 7 00:36:42 1971
DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA
2217 · Warsaw Run Club / Warsaw Run Club
124 7 00:44:13 1980
Falana Sebastian
634
9 8 00:36:53 1984
Panfil Wanda
2959
137 8 00:44:36 1959
Machnicki Krzysztof
2708 · o-shop.com
10 9 00:37:03 1980
Szymańska Malwina
2642 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
140 9 00:44:42 1988
Jusiński Krystian
679 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
11 10 00:37:07 1986
Wróbel Małgorzata
1094
141 10 00:44:42 1992
Kostrzembski Zbigniew
2141
12 11 00:37:16 1977
Veremchuk Yuliia
2703 · biegam bo lubie
154 11 00:45:05 1987
Rybczak Paweł
2917 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
13 12 00:37:17 1988
Rybak Zofia
2600
156 12 00:45:07 2000
Tkaczyk Mateusz
2094 · Multimedia Runners Puławy
14 13 00:37:23 1996
Szewczyk Marta
19 · Grażynki Ocr
168 13 00:45:20 1993
Łozowski Olaf
536 · zaliniamety
15 14 00:37:28 1989
Niewiadomska Katarzyna
1007
170 14 00:45:24 1976
Zych Paweł
3291 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
16 15 00:37:33 1976
Gaszewska Małgorzata
34 · zaliniamety
175 15 00:45:29 1996
Pisarewicz Karol
1630
17 16 00:37:38 1988
Wyszyńska-Kwiatkowska Małgorzata
1347 · KB Wyszków
179 16 00:45:33 1985
Woźniak Tomasz
203 · URWIS BIEGA
18 17 00:37:38 1987
Obradovic Beata
2532
204 17 00:45:55 1984
Malinowski Piotr
1087 · Malinowe Ludki / NatWest
19 18 00:37:43 1985
Konopko Joanna
695 · Prognosis Sp. z o.o.
217 18 00:46:15 1988
Dziczek Szymon
2193 · KS Czempion Warszawa
20 19 00:38:03 1995
Pieczkowska Agnieszka
1600 · URWIS BIEGA
218 19 00:46:16 1978
Chrabałowski Jarosław
2414 · exoteam / Grupa Exorigo-Upos Spółka A...
21 20 00:38:06 1985
Dziaczkowska Monika
805
230 20 00:46:25 1984
Mikielski Daniel
1038
22 21 00:38:16 1990
Kuc Anna
2288 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
259 21 00:46:54 1973
Anusiewicz Robert
2979 · Chillizet Team / Eurozet
23 22 00:38:29 1973
Stolarczyk Małgorzata
405 · Los Capitanes
262 22 00:46:57 1979
Krywczuk Tomasz
2338 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
24 23 00:38:33 1995
Jakóbczyk Barbara
1321 · SWORDS WARSAW
267 23 00:47:03 1998
Rosinski Patryk
817
25 24 00:38:35 1997
Jałoszyńska Anna
86 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
273 24 00:47:10 1998
Bąk Jarosław
2202 · 42k Pro Team / Canon Polska
26 25 00:38:43 1978
Kot Wioleta
13
275 25 00:47:14 1982
Baran Jan
2467 · MKS Unia Hrubieszów
27 26 00:38:44 1986
Laszczyk Anna
2003 · Linklaters
277 26 00:47:16 1988
Wasiewicz Adam
1220
28 27 00:38:46 1983
Maciejewska Dominika
1602 · We Run Clan
281 27 00:47:20 1997
Malinowski Jarosław
2283 · TRIMALINY
29 28 00:38:49 1982
Deluga Magdalena
2381 · KB Wyszków
284 28 00:47:23 1985
Jaskula Wojciech
3348 · Wanda Panfil Team
30 29 00:38:50 1973
Kurz Izabela
5
287 29 00:47:28 1984
Rajner Marcin
1095
31 30 00:38:51 1982
Grygierczyk Anna
170
302 30 00:47:39 1976
Anonim
2174 · Sol-Millennium
32 31 00:38:54 1979
ziemba-domańska sonia
413
319 31 00:47:50 1985
Torska Anna
1949
322 32 00:47:51 1982
Duda Sebastian
2775 · DXC / Yulo Run Team Siedlce / DXC Technology Polska Sp. z...
34 33 00:39:06 1987
Galewicz Ewa
2161
326 33 00:47:54 1992
Słowiński Marcin
502
35 34 00:39:40 1978
Cedro Patrycja
1456
327 34 00:47:54 1988
Sadownik Dawid
701 · Calamus
36 35 00:39:41 2002
Majewska Ewa
234
339 35 00:48:05 1977
MŁYŃSKI MARIUSZ
1540
37 36 00:39:59 1991
Bednarz Marta
947
345 36 00:48:10 1981
Marette Xavier
2158
38 37 00:40:02 1986
Sadowska Monika
68
357 37 00:48:19 1981
COUSENS DANIEL
2943 · LINKLATERS running team / Linklaters
39 38 00:40:04 1971
Żuk-Lipińska Ewelina
1617 · We Run Clan
366 38 00:48:26 1989
Kubajek Mateusz
1777 · OKS Otwock
40 39 00:40:07 2002
kratiuk anna
375
371 39 00:48:32 1982
Wroniszewski Mikołaj
2081 · PID Polska Sp. z o.o.
41 40 00:40:07 1977
Hamera Malgorzata
2974
386 40 00:48:42 1987
Marzec Marcin
2507 · Duklanowski Team
42 41 00:40:08 1974
Dziedzic Angelika
1910
391 41 00:48:47 1999
Kościński Marcin
1962 · ING / ING
43 42 00:40:15 1978
Norkowska Aleksandra
2940 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
392 42 00:48:47 1978
Zalewski Dominik
2734 · New Balance Run Club
44 43 00:40:19 1991
Anonim
410
407 43 00:48:53 1988
Ogłoblin Adam
1638 · TRI AMO / TRI AMO Adam Ogłoblin
45 44 00:40:21 1992
Owczarek Ewa
2544
412 44 00:48:57 1992
Stukanov Oleksii
1637 · TRI AMO / ING TECH Poland
46 45 00:40:26 1993
Kabać Aleksandra
442
416 45 00:49:01 1989
kubacz norbert
1154
47 46 00:40:32 1972
Pietrykowska Agata
1846 · CTS / Nanovo
420 46 00:49:02 1973
Cierniewski Maciej
2456 · Artur Kozłowski Team
48 47 00:40:43 1987
Zaborek Karolina
1394
422 47 00:49:03 2005
Mielniczuk Mirosław
24
49 48 00:40:44 1975
Rayss Marta
2813
423 48 00:49:04 1980
Kubicki Dariusz
2741 · Waniewski Coaching / JUCON
50 49 00:40:50 1976
Anonim
1304
428 49 00:49:08 1996
Bloch Maciej
2922 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
51 50 00:40:53 1987
Kowalska Katarzyna
2621 · Team Zabiegane Dni
435 50 00:49:13 1974
Lubaszewski Michał
1667
52 51 00:41:04 1999
Głodek Agnieszka
2578
437 51 00:49:14 1981