Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-21 13:03:23 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ LIPIEC 1 8 7 00:36:42
DANIEL COUSENS 2 39 38 00:40:04 + 3m 22s
GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI 3 143 133 00:44:48 + 8m 6s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJEK 4 279 253 00:47:17 + 10m 35s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 5 309 279 00:47:44 + 11m 2s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 6 365 328 00:48:25 + 11m 43s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 7 473 418 00:49:38 + 12m 56s
WOJCIECH CICHY 8 614 529 00:51:12 + 14m 30s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 9 701 603 00:51:54 + 15m 12s
TOMASZ LUDWICKI 10 752 643 00:52:25 + 15m 43s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 11 869 730 00:53:35 + 16m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUDA 12 903 752 00:53:56 + 17m 14s
TOMASZ OWOC 13 968 799 00:54:41 + 17m 59s
RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ 14 1042 190 00:55:26 + 18m 44s
Anonim 15 1135 916 00:56:13 + 19m 31s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 16 1170 943 00:56:36 + 19m 54s
ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI 17 1207 967 00:56:58 + 20m 16s
JUSTYNA SADOWSKA 18 1218 245 00:57:07 + 20m 25s
GAL SHABATON 19 1232 982 00:57:19 + 20m 37s
DOMINIKA PRZYŁĘCKA 20 1239 253 00:57:21 + 20m 39s
MAJA GWIAZDOWICZ 21 1240 254 00:57:22 + 20m 40s
ELENA LI 22 1336 294 00:58:11 + 21m 29s
IWONA PUCHALSKA 23 1409 330 00:58:55 + 22m 13s
MARCIN DYCHA 24 1432 1091 00:59:13 + 22m 31s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 25 1470 1118 00:59:41 + 22m 59s
Anonim 26 1517 1153 01:00:08 + 23m 26s
MICHAŁ BEREZOWSKI 27 1520 1155 01:00:09 + 23m 27s
KAMILLA WALICKA 28 1539 375 01:00:17 + 23m 35s
PAWEŁ SKOWRONEK 29 1545 1168 01:00:20 + 23m 38s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 30 1551 1174 01:00:26 + 23m 44s
ROBERT MITURA 31 1567 1186 01:00:32 + 23m 50s
AGNIESZKA BALA 32 1587 392 01:00:45 + 24m 3s
BEATA KOMAR 33 1594 396 01:00:49 + 24m 7s
JAREK MAZUŚ 34 1641 1218 01:01:28 + 24m 46s
MACIEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 35 1682 1241 01:01:48 + 25m 6s
ROBERT PARZYCH 36 1700 1250 01:02:02 + 25m 20s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 37 1868 1339 01:04:03 + 27m 21s
ELŻBIETA MARCINKOWSKA 38 1871 531 01:04:06 + 27m 24s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 39 1889 1351 01:04:21 + 27m 39s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 40 2048 621 01:06:46 + 30m 4s
MAREK MARCZUK 41 2054 1430 01:06:59 + 30m 17s
MAREK BUDUJ 42 2067 1439 01:07:15 + 30m 33s
BARBARA KIRYLUK 43 2072 631 01:07:18 + 30m 36s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 44 2113 1459 01:07:48 + 31m 6s
MAGDA WOŁOSZ 45 2124 661 01:08:05 + 31m 23s
MICHAŁ MYSŁOWSKI 46 2219 1513 01:10:01 + 33m 19s
MARCIN STASIAK 47 2285 1543 01:11:35 + 34m 53s
RAFAŁ SEKUŁA 48 2290 1544 01:11:49 + 35m 7s
DARIUSZ MĘDREK 49 2322 1561 01:12:42 + 36m
SLAWOMIR SOROKA 50 2339 1567 01:13:13 + 36m 31s
ROBERT NAŁĘCZ 51 2402 1592 01:17:14 + 40m 32s
WITOLD PRZEDPEŁSKI 52 2440 1607 01:22:35 + 45m 53s
JACEK RADWAŃSKI 53 2442 1608 01:22:43 + 46m 1s