Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2021-10-24 08:27:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JAROSŁAW BĄK 1 26 25 00:38:43
MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI 2 35 34 00:39:40 + 57s
MARCIN KOŚCIŃSKI 3 43 42 00:40:15 + 1m 32s
JACEK SITKIEWICZ 4 121 115 00:44:08 + 5m 25s
PAWEL JASKULOWSKI 5 146 136 00:44:52 + 6m 9s
GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN 6 206 189 00:46:02 + 7m 19s
GRZEGORZ BUJNOWSKI 7 213 196 00:46:13 + 7m 30s
AGNIESZKA PIECZKOWSKA 8 218 19 00:46:16 + 7m 33s
MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 9 288 259 00:47:29 + 8m 46s
PIOTR SWOBODA 10 294 265 00:47:32 + 8m 49s
IVAN MARIN 11 336 302 00:48:03 + 9m 20s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘCKOWSKI 12 341 306 00:48:08 + 9m 25s
DOMINIK ABRAMCZYK 13 355 319 00:48:18 + 9m 35s
ARKADIUSZ BERNAŚ 14 363 326 00:48:24 + 9m 41s
ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA 15 392 42 00:48:47 + 10m 4s
MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI 16 442 390 00:49:18 + 10m 35s
KRZYSZTOF MICHAŁ BIERCEWICZ 17 465 410 00:49:30 + 10m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ LEWIŃSKI 18 467 412 00:49:35 + 10m 52s
ARKADIUSZ KMIECIK 19 478 423 00:49:40 + 10m 57s
WOJCIECH WRÓBEL 20 502 442 00:49:52 + 11m 9s
JOLANTA KURKOWSKA 21 523 64 00:50:08 + 11m 25s
JACEK HALOSZKA 22 573 496 00:50:43 + 12m
ŁUKASZ GAWLIK 23 574 497 00:50:44 + 12m 1s
CEZARY PASZKOWSKI 24 624 539 00:51:16 + 12m 33s
PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI 25 683 588 00:51:46 + 13m 3s
DOROTA SYNOWIEC 26 740 107 00:52:15 + 13m 32s
PIOTR DRZEWIECKI 27 766 654 00:52:31 + 13m 48s
MARCIN ŁĄCZKOWSKI 28 820 692 00:53:06 + 14m 23s
AGNIESZKA WYSOCKA 29 830 131 00:53:09 + 14m 26s
MAGDALENA JARASZEK 30 854 138 00:53:23 + 14m 40s
SŁAWOMIR BĘBENEK 31 859 721 00:53:26 + 14m 43s
JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ 32 868 139 00:53:35 + 14m 52s
ADRIAN BURCHARD 33 882 737 00:53:46 + 15m 3s
TOMASZ PASNICKI 34 893 745 00:53:52 + 15m 9s
DANIEL KACZMARCZYK 35 935 776 00:54:21 + 15m 38s
PAWEŁ DARSKI 36 964 796 00:54:37 + 15m 54s
MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK 37 995 177 00:54:52 + 16m 9s
KRZYSZTOF GNIUCHOWSKI 38 1009 830 00:55:03 + 16m 20s
ALEKSANDRA BARTOŚ 39 1046 193 00:55:28 + 16m 45s
ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI 40 1058 862 00:55:35 + 16m 52s
ŁUKASZ DOMŻALSKI 41 1062 865 00:55:36 + 16m 53s
AGATA STĘPIEŃ 42 1077 200 00:55:45 + 17m 2s
JOANNA WECLAWIAK 43 1100 210 00:55:56 + 17m 13s
ADRIAN DRABIŃSKI 44 1108 897 00:56:01 + 17m 18s
JAKUB JONIAK 45 1109 898 00:56:01 + 17m 18s
TOMASZ SIWIAREK 46 1157 932 00:56:30 + 17m 47s
RENATA ŻURAWSKA 47 1189 235 00:56:49 + 18m 6s
WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI 48 1193 956 00:56:54 + 18m 11s
DOROTA MAJEWSKA 49 1212 242 00:57:02 + 18m 19s
KATARZYNA ADAMUS 50 1219 246 00:57:08 + 18m 25s
ANNA MITURA 51 1222 248 00:57:10 + 18m 27s
JACEK OLEJNICZAK 52 1234 984 00:57:19 + 18m 36s
ADAM ŁASKARZEWSWKI 53 1260 1001 00:57:31 + 18m 48s
ANETA ŁOZOWSKA 54 1271 262 00:57:38 + 18m 55s
ANNA FABISIAK 55 1291 273 00:57:48 + 19m 5s
PIOTR SZYSŁOWSKI 56 1322 1036 00:58:02 + 19m 19s
Anonim 57 1378 312 00:58:35 + 19m 52s
KATARZYNA FRĄCZYK 58 1379 313 00:58:36 + 19m 53s
BOGUSŁAW SŁUPCZYŃSKI 59 1430 1090 00:59:11 + 20m 28s
JACEK SZCZECINSKI 60 1442 1098 00:59:22 + 20m 39s
MICHAŁ JAROSIŃSKI 61 1466 1115 00:59:38 + 20m 55s
DOTA SZYMBORSKA 62 1474 353 00:59:43 + 21m
Anonim 63 1487 355 00:59:51 + 21m 8s
AGNIESZKA KUJAWA 64 1504 362 01:00:00 + 21m 17s
PAWEŁ SZYMBORSKI 65 1516 1152 01:00:07 + 21m 24s
ANNA BURDA 66 1543 377 01:00:20 + 21m 37s
TOMASZ TLAK 67 1544 1167 01:00:20 + 21m 37s
JANUSZ SAMEL 68 1550 1173 01:00:25 + 21m 42s
MACIEJ ŚWIETLIK 69 1562 1183 01:00:30 + 21m 47s
ANNA KOWALIK 70 1605 403 01:00:58 + 22m 15s
JACEK BAŁACKI 71 1618 1209 01:01:08 + 22m 25s
TOMASZ JAKUBOWSKI 72 1697 1248 01:02:00 + 23m 17s
IWONA TYWONIUK 73 1704 452 01:02:04 + 23m 21s
PIOTR TUREK 74 1711 1259 01:02:09 + 23m 26s
DAGMARA TĘŻYCKA 75 1721 455 01:02:16 + 23m 33s
JUDYTA KOPCZYŃSKA 76 1731 462 01:02:26 + 23m 43s
BARBARA GROCHALSKA 77 1779 486 01:03:00 + 24m 17s
DANIEL BORUCHALSKI 78 1796 1300 01:03:13 + 24m 30s
EWELINA TERECH 79 1818 509 01:03:27 + 24m 44s
IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI 80 1822 1310 01:03:31 + 24m 48s
KRYSTYNA WÓJCIK 81 1949 568 01:05:13 + 26m 30s
Anonim 82 1951 570 01:05:17 + 26m 34s
DANIEL DĘBOWSKI 83 1988 1397 01:05:53 + 27m 10s
MONIKA WIECZORKOWSKA 84 1998 595 01:06:00 + 27m 17s
DOMINIKA SLIWA 85 2037 615 01:06:40 + 27m 57s
PIOTR KLAMECKI 86 2059 1434 01:07:08 + 28m 25s
GERARD PASIECZNY 87 2071 1441 01:07:17 + 28m 34s
AGNIESZKA ŚMIETANKA 88 2076 633 01:07:20 + 28m 37s
ADAM POLASZ 89 2226 1516 01:10:13 + 31m 30s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 90 2272 1538 01:11:11 + 32m 28s
JOLANTA KAROLAK 91 2279 739 01:11:24 + 32m 41s
ANNA HERMAN 92 2284 742 01:11:35 + 32m 52s
MICHAŁ BAGŁAJ 93 2293 1547 01:11:57 + 33m 14s
MARCIN SYGULA 94 2294 1548 01:12:05 + 33m 22s
MICHAŁ PILICH 95 2299 1550 01:12:11 + 33m 28s
ANETA SZYNDLER 96 2302 751 01:12:13 + 33m 30s
MAGDALENA ŻMIGRODZKA 97 2343 775 01:13:16 + 34m 33s
MARZENA ZAJFRYD 98 2356 787 01:13:41 + 34m 58s
ANNA ŻUŻNIEW 99 2386 808 01:16:04 + 37m 21s