3 / 150
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Raszewski Jan
4585
6193 5102 00:57:33 1955
Rybarczyk Maria
8927
7195 1499 00:59:24 1955
Rzepa Elżbieta
12311 · ING / ING
11276 3764 01:13:12 1955
Schmidt Ryszard
11730
9310 6751 01:04:37 1955
SKRZYPEK ROMAN
1363
7348 5773 00:59:43 1955
Stachowicz Jerzy
11515
5434 4634 00:56:08 1955
Stanik Ryszard
4153
10739 7312 01:09:55 1955
Szajewski Tomasz
13235
10745 7315 01:09:57 1955
Szarek Paweł
9493
- - - 1955
Szczepkowski Paweł
4114 · ARTEQUIPMENT
3965 3551 00:53:16 1955
taperek Grzegorz
13402
6286 5165 00:57:42 1955
Troniarz Grażyna
1579
- - - 1955
Troniarz Stanisław
2181
8067 6157 01:01:18 1955
Wacek Wiktor
13043
8864 6552 01:03:18 1955
Wasilewska Wiesława
7865 · PKOBP SA
- - - 1955
Wiktorzak Władysław
11321
7156 5682 00:59:19 1955
Wirkus Waldemar
14248
- - - 1955
Wolff Krzysztof
5045
5053 4370 00:55:23 1955
Wróblewska Joanna
2101 · Festiwal Biegowy
2175 135 00:49:23 1955
Wróblewski Andrzej
4883
8368 6315 01:02:02 1955
ŻUKOWSKI PIOTR
15049 · Św.MARTA,W-wa.Dw.CENTR.PKP
6696 5416 00:58:29 1955
Bang-Jensen Jorgen
8481
11498 7583 01:15:25 1956
Barecki Włodzimierz
13181
11511 7588 01:15:35 1956
Barlik Magdalena
11333
11597 3980 01:16:55 1956
BĘBAS KRYSTYNA
8406 · Biegusiem
- - - 1956
Blachowicz Jacek
10611
8932 6580 01:03:30 1956
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
294
9224 6719 01:04:20 1956
Celnik Piotr
7354
6759 5454 00:58:37 1956
Henclewski Wojciech
10914
10671 7290 01:09:35 1956
Izydorski Dariusz
10414
9805 6956 01:06:04 1956
Janas Andrzej
8271
1837 1736 00:48:35 1956
Jarosz Ewa
10398
10963 3560 01:11:04 1956
Kackiewicz Jan
6388
- - - 1956
Kawka Andrzej
7985
7209 5704 00:59:26 1956
Kiraga Mirosław
12194
4687 4105 00:54:41 1956
KOLASA BARBARA
5904 · Klub J.Słowackiego
10657 3372 01:09:31 1956
Koprowski Zbigniew
7982
10608 7270 01:09:18 1956
Kowalski Andrzej
12877
8661 6467 01:02:42 1956
Krochmal Andrzej
11069 · KB Orientuz
3719 3352 00:52:46 1956
Maceja Halina
2097
3330 295 00:51:55 1956
Machera andrzej
2611
- - - 1956
marchese antonio
15056 · Cassino
1404 1329 00:47:26 1956
Matulaniec Elżbieta
9500
11496 3915 01:15:23 1956
Miękisz Jacek
605
4874 4239 00:55:01 1956
Mikołajczyk Anna
11869
3227 276 00:51:40 1956
Mikołajczyk Zygmunt
11870
10677 7292 01:09:38 1956
Młynek Teresa
1707
6823 1333 00:58:44 1956
Nowak Maciej
3000 · Centrum Medyczne DYNASPLINT
11467 7574 01:15:10 1956
Rajs Dorota
7958 · Fitback.pl
11273 3763 01:13:10 1956
Świetlicka Maria
13921
10769 3442 01:10:01 1956
Wiatr Mirosław
1422
- - - 1956
Woźniak Wojciech
13762 · amator
3486 3160 00:52:15 1956
Zieliński Tomasz
14133 · Żoliborz Biega
11255 7502 01:13:03 1957
Białucha Wiesław
1775
11715 7657 01:19:28 1957
Błoński Benedykt
1211
4677 4096 00:54:40 1957
Duliński Wawrzyniec
3176
3781 3406 00:52:53 1957
Dziekonski Jacek
1233 · ABC Kondycja
3029 2789 00:51:15 1957
Gaciong Krzysztof
13047
4213 3737 00:53:46 1957
Grodner Anna
12416 · ING
11299 3776 01:13:22 1957
GZYRA ZYGMUNT
1305
4639 4066 00:54:35 1957
Huńka Maria
3140
11270 3761 01:13:10 1957
Iwadate Yoshihiro
14998 · JAPNESE SCHOOL
4265 3783 00:53:52 1957
Izydorska Barbara
10413
9277 2539 01:04:31 1957
Janas Ewa
8272
8190 1971 01:01:37 1957
Jarochowski Władysław
2163
1745 1653 00:48:21 1957
Kalaszczynski Jarosław
11514
2438 2272 00:49:58 1957
Kędzierski Paweł
7294
10455 7215 01:08:34 1957
Kędzierski Zbigniew
10316
6723 5431 00:58:32 1957
Kłosiński Roman
2270
5278 4526 00:55:49 1957
Kosiedowska Bogumiła
8567
6986 1404 00:59:03 1957
Kosiorek Jurek
4639
4127 3673 00:53:34 1957
Kowalczyk Marcin
408 · Vegerunners
4351 3850 00:54:01 1957
Kozłowski Jacek
6
10410 7195 01:08:17 1957
Kwiecień Jacek
13146
8725 6495 01:02:54 1957
makowska zofia
2305 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
9254 2527 01:04:27 1957
Mamińska Elżbieta
2
10624 3349 01:09:22 1957
Michalak Mirosław
4641
3155 2900 00:51:32 1957
MIELCARZ JAROSŁAW
7706
9916 7004 01:06:29 1957
Milewski Andrzej
10924 · EQUIPE
5391 4603 00:56:02 1957
Okrasa Marek
12652
7285 5743 00:59:34 1957
Paciorek Marek
5068
6147 5081 00:57:29 1957
Partyka Marcin
4182
3811 3431 00:52:56 1957
Paździorek Kazimierz
4925
11194 7481 01:12:38 1957
Pilecki Bolesław
3909
3659 3300 00:52:38 1957
Pilipczuk Edward
6139
8147 6196 01:01:30 1957
Pniewska Irmina
11066
- - - 1957
Rajewska Anna
9650
8369 2054 01:02:02 1957
Rawska-Olejniczak Jolanta
14759
10173 3066 01:07:20 1957
Senator Ryszard
890
1053 1002 00:46:15 1957
Strześniewski Marek
2494
1233 1168 00:46:52 1957
Szczepańska Anna
7998
10683 3390 01:09:39 1957
Turlej Dariusz
2259 · Kondycja
271 258 00:42:00 1957
Tutaj Andrzej
14300
5582 4725 00:56:26 1957
Twardowska Saturnina
9589 · ING
6176 1083 00:57:32 1957
Walendzik Małgorzata
8187
9225 2506 01:04:21 1957
Wallenrodhe Conrad
9350 · LINKLATERS running team / Linklaters
- - - 1957
WINCZURA PIOTR
8878 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
3102 2853 00:51:24 1957
Winnicki Andrzej
8739
2251 2109 00:49:35 1957
Wnuk Jerzy
14502
5122 4417 00:55:30 1957
Wróbel Andrzej
998
1506 1426 00:47:45 1957