Biegnij Warszawo 2020

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Anszperger Agata
238 ·
1984
Anszperger Piotr
237 ·
1981
Baranowski Patryk
349 ·
1999
Barciński Krystian
240
1987
Bartosiak Ksenia
340
1973
Bąk Jacek
293
1964
BENDER KOCZOROWSKA KATARZYNA
377
1972
Bieganowski Marcin
247 ·
1989
Biela Celina
338 · / Tuatara
1982
Biela Wojciech
339
1980
Bielecki Henryk
381 · GKS Dąbrówka
1979
Błaut Jerzy
259
1970
Bodaszewska Lidia
211 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Bogajczyk Maja
302
1985
Bogucka Izabela
305
1979
Borowska Małgorzata
258
1965
Borusiak Tomasz
313
1974
bozek przemek
205 ·
1987
Brzezinska Dagmara
286 ·
1980
Buczkowska Małgorzata
391
1979
Budzewski Marcin
304
1970
Burzyński Andrzej
376 · Fitnessland / BI Insight
1968
Cembrowicz Łukasz
263 ·
1982
Cergowska Jola
233
1958
CHARLEJ IRENEUSZ
234 · Wieczorne bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Chen Fengqin
252
1983
Chochoł Daniel
282
1992
Chodkiewicz Beata
362 · Biegiem do nieba
1984
Chodkiewicz Paweł
363 · Biegiem do nieba
1984
Cichy Wojciech
208 · Danone Sp. z o.o.
1971
Ciosek Marcin
216
1976
Cybulska Anna
215
1977
Czeczotko |Maks
344 · AZS SGGW
1991
Darowski Tomasz
217
1976
Davi Simone
218
1972
Dejneka Weronika
306
1978
Deoniziak Karol
222
1986
Dera Natalia
310
1985
Dębowski Grzegorz
207
1987
Dębski Łukasz
220
1983
Domżalski Łukasz
351 ·
1978
Falcon Marlon
369 · DIRTY Kapibara
1975
Fongang Aleksandra
322
1975
Fowler Clinton
223
1970
Galus Jakub
356
1986
Gałuszewski Marek
290 · Microsoft Poland Running Team / Microsoft
1967
Gieorgica Marek
383 · Clear Communication Group
1978
Grabowska Natalia
346 ·
1991
Gregor Adam
213 · EY Polska
1986
Gurban Przemyslaw
235
1979
HAISHAN ZHENG
251
1980
Holding Kent
206
1964
Janasz Andrzej
315
1972
Janik Tomasz
294 · Kubusie Warnowo
1991
JANKOWSKI Andrzej
378
1973
Anonim
312
1980
Jarosz Edyta
336
1972
Jarosz Maciej
255
1971
Jaworski Rafał
380
1971
Jezierski Zbigniew
357
1968
Jędrak Paweł
229
1971
Jędryszek Marek
375
1966
Kabać Aleksandra
283
1989
Kacprzak Paulina
385
1984
Kacprzak Tomasz
264 · Deloitte Adventure Team
1975
kaczmarczyk jaroslaw
244
1965
Kaczmarczyk Kaja
236
1993
Kaczmarek Kamil
319
1982
Kamieniecki Marcin
248
1980
Karolak Tomasz
394
1976
Kasiewicz Magdalena
227
1977
Kasprzak Marietta
354
1993
Kawałczewski Jacek
284 · CVI Dom Maklerski
1975
Kądzielska Magdalena
311 ·
1976
kijańska marta
316
1978
Klimczak Marcin
332
1995
Knudson Ildiko
328 ·
1976
Koguciuk Grzegorz
245 · Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie
1989
Kolasa Rafał
269
1986
Kołowiecka-Wilkos Angela
275
1984
Kowalczyk Ryszard
368 ·
1957
Kowalik Jakub
348 ·
1998
koziński daniel
288 · BadBrothers
1972
Kralka Marcin
299 · / Merlin Group
1996
Krasnodebska Liliana
342 · Akademia Kate & Kate
1972
kratiuk anna
239
1982
Kratiuk Barbara
241
1985
Król Kamila
308
1985
Kruk Kamil
210 · ParkRun Skierniewice
1983
Krysiak Grzegorz
393
1982
Książek EWELINA
295 ·
1997
Kuciński Hubert
257 · Onslow - Sekcja Dziadków
1977
Kulesza Damian
330 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
1988
Kurcz Barbara
325 · Babeczki Koszalin
1971
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
278
1987
Lewandowski Bartosz
261
1990
Lewandowski Marek
298
1970
Lipińska Marta
364
1977
ŁAWNICZUK ARKADIUSZ
318
1984
Łowczycki Łukasz
358
1985