1 / 9
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Maria Tula Renata
606
185 30 00:53:57 1952
Adamczyk Grzegorz
694 · DXC Technology / DXC Technology
260 213 00:57:43 1962
Adamusiński Michał
524
438 312 01:10:00 1988
Alberski Miłosz
921
- - - 1993
Aleksiński Marcin
661
198 166 00:54:13 1977
Ałdaś Hanna
419
345 82 01:03:24 1994
Amatore Ludwik
388
116 103 00:50:20 1981
Ambrożek Emilia
258
- - - 1982
Andraszek Rafał
530 · ProTrener
94 83 00:49:04 1985
Andrejas Wioletta
668
439 127 01:10:12 1980
Andryszczyk Rafał
495
- - - 1986
Andrzejczak Filip
532
276 223 00:58:34 1991
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
906 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
173 147 00:53:33 1983
Anszperger Agata
67
- - - 1984
Anszperger Piotr
66
325 254 01:02:06 1981
Antoniewicz Paulina
633 · HACKERU POLSKA / HACKERU POLSKA
357 89 01:04:05 1984
Antonowicz Andrzej
950 · Straż Miejska
99 88 00:49:32 1975
Anulewicz Michał
7
111 99 00:50:13 1995
Bachanowski Paweł
367
- - - 1980
Badowski Piotr
480 · DEUTSCHE BANK MARATHON TEAM / Deutshe Bank Polska SA
- - - 1985
Baginski Jacek
730
151 132 00:52:35 1970
Anonim
719
- - - 1995
Bajorek Jacek
901 · Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R... / Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R...
464 326 01:13:37 1975
Bałys Andrzej
570
176 150 00:53:41 1979
Banasiak Tomek
547
372 279 01:05:06 1969
Banasik Katarzyna
986 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa, Urzą...
227 39 00:56:02 1987
Bańkowska Anna
17 · KS Podlasie Białystok
8 2 00:36:36 1990
Bańkowski Przemysław
573
- - - 1984
Baran Lucjan
475 · Klub Biegowy Perła
64 55 00:47:04 1960
Baranowski Patryk
177
- - - 1999
Barciński Krystian
69
59 50 00:46:46 1987
Barham Geoffrey
564
386 285 01:05:55 1977
Bartkowicz Szymon
265
- - - 1985
Bartosiak Ksenia
168
476 148 01:16:04 1973
Basińska Agnieszka
446 · KS Czerniakow
- - - 1982
Anonim
247
- - - 1979
Bąk Jacek
122
290 233 00:59:13 1964
Bąk Maciej
656
- - - 1973
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
226
- - - 1958
Bednarz Agnieszka
347
442 128 01:10:39 1984
Bedra-Wódczyńska Lucyna
946 · skm
447 131 01:11:11 1983
Bell Andrew
556 · Warsaw International Triath... / The British school of Warsaw
117 104 00:50:21 1973
BENDER KOCZOROWSKA KATARZYNA
205
334 76 01:02:48 1972
Beroud Alan
949 · SKM
130 113 00:51:10 1983
Biedacha Kamil
554 · Pędzący Kombajn
129 112 00:51:07 1986
Biedak Błażej
523 · Piwna Sprawa
107 95 00:50:03 1985
Bieganowski Marcin
76
394 289 01:06:20 1989
Biela Celina
166 · Tuatara
89 11 00:48:55 1982
Biela Wojciech
167 · Starburst Data
88 78 00:48:53 1980
Bielec Bartłomiej
328 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
409 296 01:07:23 1981
Bielecki Henryk
209 · GKS Dąbrówka
- - - 1979
Bieława Piotr
464
113 101 00:50:15 1981
Bilan Svitlana
576
491 156 01:20:07 1994
Bilewski Grzegorz
302 · Adbirds Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1976
Bińkowski Maciej
339
- - - 1984
Błaszczyk Artur
370
424 306 01:08:12 1975
Błaut Jerzy
88
- - - 1970
Bobbià Andrea
658
266 51 00:57:55 1971
Bochenek Sebastian
326
- - - 1983
Boczar Hubert
717 · Fundacja SAD - Szacunek Aut... / Fundacja SAD - Szacunek Aut...
- - - 1976
Bodaszewska Lidia
40 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
489 155 01:19:58 1963
Bogajczyk Maja
130
- - - 1985
Bogucka Izabela
133
358 90 01:04:18 1979
Anonim
369
217 181 00:55:12 1974
Borkowski Damian
290
441 314 01:10:39 1987
Boroń Izabela
324 · Beckhoff team
- - - 1975
Borowiecka Katarzyna
705
153 20 00:52:36 1992
Borowska Małgorzata
87
- - - 1965
Boruchalski Daniel
716
277 224 00:58:35 1978
Borusiak Tomasz
141 · Rozbiegane Michałowice
203 171 00:54:24 1974
bozek przemek
34
- - - 1987
Bożych Paweł
624 · HACKERU POLSKA
228 189 00:56:04 1999
Brodawka Weronika
733 · Accenture runners club / ACCENTURE
- - - 1983
Bronisz Kacper
628 · HACKERU POLSKA
271 219 00:58:12 1996
Brylski Łukasz
399 · K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
- - - 1984
Brzezinska Dagmara
115
- - - 1980
Buczkowska Małgorzata
219
- - - 1979
Budnicki Grzegorz
237
- - - 1955
Budzewski Marcin
132
- - - 1970
Bujakowska-Matyjasiak Katarzyna
704
432 123 01:09:26 1975
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
10
275 222 00:58:30 1956
Burzyński Andrzej
204 · Fitnessland / BI Insight
- - - 1968
Cembrowicz Łukasz
92
- - - 1982
Cergowska Jola
62
474 147 01:15:01 1958
Chaber Paweł
503 · Torpeda Sętki
35 30 00:42:54 1985
CHARLEJ IRENEUSZ
63 · Wieczorne bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1972
Chen Fengqin
81
- - - 1983
Chilczuk Agata
806
350 85 01:03:39 1993
Chmiel Anna
429
- - - 1988
Chochoł Daniel
111
- - - 1992
Chodkiewicz Beata
190 · Biegiem do nieba
- - - 1984
Chodkiewicz Paweł
191 · Biegiem do nieba
- - - 1984
Chodkiewicz Tomasz
899 · PEUGEOT POLSKA
- - - 1974
Chodorek Wioleta
710
128 17 00:51:06 1983
Chodzidło Oliwia
549
- - - 2004
Choma Jacek
364
- - - 1985
Chomka Michał
673 · EDC RUNNERS
57 48 00:46:33 1985
Ciaś Przemysław
671
- - - 1974
Ciborowski Mateusz
350
- - - 1975
Cichocki Maciej
513
362 271 01:04:30 1983