1 / 9
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szymanski Lesław
639 · moje5składników
454 320 01:12:06 1947
Pierzyński Adam
687 · LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ
- - - 1948
Czechowski Jerzy
930
487 334 01:19:47 1949
Maria Tula Renata
606
185 30 00:53:57 1952
Gireń janusz
274 · Białystok
- - - 1952
sajkowski andrzej
567 · Legia Warszawa
- - - 1952
Mościcki Zenon
183
101 90 00:49:42 1953
Spruce Gillian
229 · Furnival
- - - 1953
Jackowska Krystyna
612
- - - 1954
Krajewski Marek
655 · Krajmed Centrum Medyczne
360 270 01:04:20 1954
Budnicki Grzegorz
237
- - - 1955
Mamiński Bogusław
1000 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
49 42 00:45:46 1955
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
10
275 222 00:58:30 1956
Góral Piotr
453
302 241 01:00:16 1956
Grudzień Wojciech
526
304 243 01:00:21 1956
Strachocka Anna
994 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
399 110 01:06:31 1956
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
992 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Urząd m. st. Warszawy
366 274 01:04:43 1956
Kędzierski Zbigniew
607
205 172 00:54:36 1957
Kowalczyk Ryszard
196
246 202 00:57:05 1957
makowska zofia
982 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
- - - 1957
Rawska-Olejniczak Jolanta
531
370 93 01:05:02 1957
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
226
- - - 1958
Cergowska Jola
62
474 147 01:15:01 1958
Kluj Bogusław
489 · Biegnę dla Sandry i Roberta
112 100 00:50:15 1958
SIKORSKI TOMASZ
754 · NOWICA CRAZY COMANDO
417 303 01:07:39 1958
Kosinska Lucja
150
- - - 1959
mikina artur
106 · PWPW SA
127 111 00:51:04 1959
Niepytalski Tomasz
171
- - - 1959
Baran Lucjan
475 · Klub Biegowy Perła
64 55 00:47:04 1960
KOPER ADEK
310 · Muscle Clinic
40 33 00:44:04 1960
KOSEDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
999
46 39 00:44:49 1960
IDZI JAROSŁAW
27 · TVP SPORT
295 236 00:59:37 1961
Szewczak Jerzy
158
- - - 1961
Adamczyk Grzegorz
694 · DXC Technology / DXC Technology
260 213 00:57:43 1962
Kalamarz Lesław
252
365 273 01:04:41 1962
Maćkowiak Mirosław
417
81 71 00:48:12 1962
Maliszewski Bogdan
220
- - - 1962
PŁOMIŃSKI JANUSZ
646
- - - 1962
Bodaszewska Lidia
40 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
489 155 01:19:58 1963
Nycz Janusz
498 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
- - - 1963
Parchomiuk Andrzej
327
- - - 1963
PAWŁOWSKI ROBERT
759 · TNT ŁOMIANKI
415 301 01:07:38 1963
Rosłan Jacek
700 · DXC Run
478 330 01:17:08 1963
seewald siegfried
78
- - - 1963
SZUMAŃSKI JAKUB
643 · WARSZAWSKI KLUB NARCIARSKI / ZINTEGROWANE CENTRUM DIAGNO...
308 247 01:00:29 1963
Bąk Jacek
122
290 233 00:59:13 1964
Holding Kent
35
- - - 1964
Hutny Ewa
614 · Activity / PWPW
206 34 00:54:37 1964
Kłos Jan
964 · URWIS BIEGA
84 74 00:48:31 1964
kosmala dariusz
976
201 169 00:54:21 1964
Koszykowski Arkadiusz
748
247 203 00:57:12 1964
Rosłan Małgorzata
703
- - - 1964
Sibiga Dariusz
269 · Szelest Sadyba
61 52 00:46:50 1964
Wileński Zbigniew
991 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
150 131 00:52:34 1964
Zalewski Tomasz
199
- - - 1964
Borowska Małgorzata
87
- - - 1965
Czuba Piotr
756 · NOWICA CRAZY COMANDO / CZUBALATOSZEK
414 300 01:07:38 1965
kaczmarczyk jaroslaw
73
- - - 1965
Macech-Smużewska Joanna
821
268 52 00:58:04 1965
Molenda Adam
706 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
85 75 00:48:34 1965
Shepley Rob
537 · none
154 134 00:52:38 1965
Strzelecki Bartłomiej
939
80 70 00:48:12 1965
Syrwid Witold
198
381 282 01:05:49 1965
Czekajewski Dariusz
487
143 125 00:51:47 1966
Idzi Dorota
24 · Team @SportDiplomacy
434 125 01:09:34 1966
Jędryszek Marek
203
- - - 1966
Anonim
293
- - - 1966
Kilkowski Jarosław
262
344 263 01:03:22 1966
Sierzputowska Ewa
99 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
342 81 01:03:20 1966
Taber Jerzy
96 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
102 91 00:49:47 1966
Wąsowska Jagoda
14
137 18 00:51:26 1966
Gajdus Grzegorz
2
23 18 00:40:22 1967
Gałuszewski Marek
119 · Microsoft Poland Running Team / Microsoft
- - - 1967
Grzechnik Leszek
238
- - - 1967
Jabłońska-Golec Marzena
386
- - - 1967
krolikiewicz jacek
596 · torunskie wiosla
349 265 01:03:39 1967
Mikulska Bożena
342
472 145 01:14:16 1967
Pustelnik Adam
317
- - - 1967
Shepley Clarke Joe
538 · none
452 134 01:11:57 1967
Burzyński Andrzej
204 · Fitnessland / BI Insight
- - - 1968
Hadasz Leszek
723
237 197 00:56:31 1968
Ihnatowicz Arkadiusz
580
- - - 1968
Jasek Małgorzata
413
422 118 01:08:02 1968
Jezierski Zbigniew
185
249 204 00:57:23 1968
Kwiecień Adam
264
- - - 1968
Ledworowski Marcin
245 · Cirrus / BIK
- - - 1968
Niedziółka Małgorzata
967
289 57 00:59:08 1968
Sochocki Dariusz
758
455 321 01:12:10 1968
Tuszynska Anna
692
468 141 01:13:53 1968
Ward John
383
- - - 1968
Witczak Dorota
341 · Runners Power
- - - 1968
Banasiak Tomek
547
372 279 01:05:06 1969
Falkowski Piotr
15 · KS Pegaz Piaseczno
53 46 00:46:09 1969
GROT PAWEŁ
890 · druk24h.pl / druk24h.pl
- - - 1969
Jaroszewicz Andrzej
729 · TPI
- - - 1969
kerner agnieszka
993 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
- - - 1969
KILKOWSKA JOANNA
263
479 149 01:17:20 1969
Klajda Corinne
701
352 86 01:03:48 1969
Krystkiewicz Piotr
623
- - - 1969
Różański Robert
384
347 264 01:03:36 1969