1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Padlewska Anna
69 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
1 1 00:11:41 1980
Gaszewska Małgorzata
170 · zaliniamety
2 2 00:12:11 1996
Pazuła Ewa
160 · KB Wyszków
3 3 00:12:28 1988
Majewska Ewa
14
4 4 00:12:58 1977
Rogulska-Nowak Justyna
220
5 5 00:13:16 1980
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
1 · KB Wyszków
6 6 00:13:19 1969
Leszczyńska JoAsia
117 · WKZ KOZIENICE-BBL
7 7 00:13:34 1977
Mądzik Aleksandra
118 · PLAY
8 8 00:13:40 1981
Rombalska Klaudia
26
9 9 00:13:43 1990
Anonim
196
10 10 00:14:01 1977
Kowalska Katarzyna
2 · Team Zabiegane Dni
11 11 00:14:05 1974
Ordyniec Katarzyna
205
12 12 00:14:05 1985
Lewandowska Magdalena
207
13 13 00:14:20 1990
Liżewska Lidia
221
14 14 00:14:29 1980
Kasprzak Julia
83
15 15 00:14:35 2003
Koper Sylwia
93 · Gravitan
16 16 00:14:37 1977
Bejnar-Bejnarowicz Monika
104
17 17 00:14:45 1984
Pawelec Kinga
127
18 18 00:14:48 2005
Zatorska Agnieszka
64 · Fit-Fortunata
19 19 00:15:04 1994
SADOWNIK BEATA
5 · Calamus
20 20 00:15:07 1975
Bogusławska Julia
6
21 21 00:15:10 1973
Anonim
144
22 22 00:15:11 1973
Ryś Iga
217
23 23 00:15:16 1996
Różańska Magdalena
8
24 24 00:15:17 1976
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
193
25 25 00:15:25 1981
Goncikowska Ewa
42
26 26 00:15:33 1974
Stańczak Dominika
132 · Stańczak Skład
27 27 00:15:36 1979
LICHTAŃSKA Agnieszka
89
28 28 00:15:37 1977
Lewandowska Joanna
119 · Warsaw Run Club
29 29 00:15:43 1972
Pyśk Anna
219
30 30 00:15:45 1980
Przybysz Aneta
63
31 31 00:15:48 1979
Laskowska Maja
168
32 32 00:15:55 1980
Starek Gabriela
41
33 33 00:15:58 1996
Starek Aleksandra
39
34 34 00:15:58 1966
Nowak Magdalena
176 · AegonRun
35 35 00:16:00 1984
banaszek wronka anna
94
36 36 00:16:18 1972
Kalinowska Joanna
173
37 37 00:16:21 1984
Warpas Beata
60
38 38 00:16:23 1975
Oknińska Beata
61
39 39 00:16:26 1975
Gaweł Karolina
25
40 40 00:16:38 1986
Pasierowska Karolina
55
41 41 00:16:41 2004
jędrzejczak anna
46
42 42 00:16:48 1968
Toczko Hanna
171
43 43 00:16:57 1996
GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA
105
44 44 00:17:05 1978
Reszka Natalia
103
45 45 00:17:06 1996
Tkaczyk Hanna
162
46 46 00:17:10 1979
badaczewska iwona
161
47 47 00:17:18 1988
Siedlecka-Mach Sylwia
50
48 48 00:17:22 1985
ĆWIKILEWICZ Ewa
121
49 49 00:17:23 1964
Topczewska Natalia
206 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte Adventure Team
50 50 00:17:31 1994
Wacław Maria
80
51 51 00:17:33 1974
Kopczyńska Judyta
211 · Markowi Biegacze
52 52 00:17:34 1978
Gaj Marta
214
53 53 00:17:35 1991
Klimczyk Katarzyna
137
54 54 00:17:35 1989
Nason Elżbieta
136 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
55 55 00:17:35 1967
Toth Rena
210
56 56 00:17:38 1990
Bojko Barbara
185
57 57 00:17:38 1992
BIERNAT DOROTA
203 · DMMM Team Łódź
58 58 00:17:38 1962
Fijałkowska Zofia
18
59 59 00:17:48 1956
Sierzputowska Ewa
100 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
60 60 00:17:53 1966
Fred Agnieszka
19 · Drużyna MZN
61 61 00:17:54 1980
Torzewska Agnieszka
88
62 62 00:17:56 1974
Łempicka Aleksandra
129
63 63 00:18:07 2005
Murzynowska - Roślik Paulina
45
64 64 00:18:09 1978
KOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
67
65 65 00:18:14 1972
Anonim
9
66 66 00:18:17 1981
Kozyra Beata
169 · bbkts / MM CARS
67 67 00:18:17 1972
Wilczyńska Ela
218
68 68 00:18:17 1995
Ziółkowska-Bagdzińska Karolina
32
69 69 00:18:18 1985
Łysakowska-Wojtowicz DAGMARA
191
70 70 00:18:18 1981
Wacław Agata
79
71 71 00:18:21 1995
Anonim
215
72 72 00:18:23 1981
Fudala Agnieszka
179
73 73 00:18:26 1979
Mikuła Julia
166
74 74 00:18:28 2002
Chmiel Agata
174
75 75 00:18:32 1984
Brach Ala
159
76 76 00:18:33 1984
Kidd Kelsey
181
77 77 00:18:34 1988
Szczepańska Ania
16
78 78 00:18:34 1986
Serek Anita
31
79 79 00:18:38 1983
Adamczyk Małgorzata
109
80 80 00:18:38 1970
Sokół-Sapikowska Anna
101 · GOOGLE
81 81 00:18:39 1991
Gallewicz Teresa
37
82 82 00:18:42 1979
KASPRZAK KAROLINA
85
83 83 00:18:43 1977
Wołosz Magda
3
84 84 00:18:44 1971
Boczar Agata
145
85 85 00:18:54 1978
Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
30 · Mamy Ruszamy!
86 86 00:18:55 1985
Jesień Żaneta
33
87 87 00:18:57 1993
Korpik Marta
49
88 88 00:18:57 1973
Nokes Makenzie
180
89 89 00:18:59 1992
Łajca Sylwia
77
90 90 00:19:02 1977
Mikuła Agnieszka
164
91 91 00:19:02 1975
Wiśniewska-Duda Anna
128
92 92 00:19:04 1986
Chrzanowska Małgorzata
115
93 93 00:19:04 1980
Kalata-Zawłocka Aleksandra
204
94 94 00:19:09 1979
Szewińska Joanna
300
95 95 00:19:10 1981
Biernacka Agnieszka
7
96 96 00:19:11 1970
SZYMAŃSKA IZABELA
54
97 97 00:19:12 1977
Cergowska Jola
192
98 98 00:19:13 1958
Trochim Beata
114
99 99 00:19:18 1963
Anonim
48
100 100 00:19:19 1984