1 / 6
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamczyk Elżbieta
443
1984
Anonim
539
1970
Adamiec Krzysztof
449
1983
Aksamitowski Robert
277
1979
Amatore Ludwik
204
1981
Anszperger Piotr
217 · A-Team
1981
Antonów Adrian
496 · MOLI Team
1992
Badora Alina
468
1976
Baginski Jacek
386
1970
Banaszkiewicz Agnieszka
236
1976
Bardadyn Artur
409
1976
Bardadyn Ula
407 · ula
1978
Anonim
385
1974
Barzyk Marzena
554
1982
Barzyk Mateusz
553
1977
Basińska Agnieszka
573 · KS Czerniakow
1982
Bawiec Krzysztof
423
1988
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
331
1958
Anonim
197
1980
Białek Jarosław
426 · URWIS BIEGA
1974
Białek Katarzyna
427 · URWIS BIEGA
1980
Bidzińska Alicja
406
1985
Biela Celina
164 · Tuatara
1982
Bielawska Anna
118
1987
Bielec Bartłomiej
232 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
1981
Anonim
634
1978
Biernacki Piotr
281 · Crazy Racing Team
1978
Błaut Jerzy
510
1970
Bobke Bartosz
549 · ATC Warsaw
1983
Boczula Bartosz
557
1986
Bodaszewska Lidia
131
1963
Bogucka Izabela
115
1979
Bogusławska Julia
295
1973
Borządek Aleksandra
431 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
2000
Broekere Adam
522
1991
Bruske Marta
567
1982
Bryk Alicja
233
1991
Brzozowska Magdalena
128 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1982
Budkowski Patryk
477
1992
Bulik Bozena
261 · - / -
1986
Bulik Janusz
465
1987
Bury Beata
432
1977
Busiło Małgorzata
530
1968
Butryn Łukasz
580
1998
Chaber Paweł
413 · Torpeda Sętki
1985
Chałupczak Małgorzata
238
1966
Chłopik Marcin
273
1977
Chodanionek Ernest
309 · Edi Team Zgorzelec / 1974
1974
Chodowiec Adam
564 · MajCake
1991
Chodzińska-Kochanek Magdalena
264
1978
Anonim
313
1968
Chruszcz Figiel Magdalena
499
1988
Cichy Wojciech
127 · Danone Sp. z o.o.
1971
Ciosek Marcin
202
1976
Cybulska Monika
288
1977
Czajkowska Aleksandra
186
1972
Czajkowska Martyna
185
1999
Czechowska Magdalena
227
1976
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
374 · mza warszawa
1949
Czerniak Joanna
301
1977
Czuba Urszula
344
1975
Czuryszkiewicz Ewelina
168
1990
Danielewicz Paulina
551
1997
Danielewski Dobrosław
439
1982
Darłak Agnieszka
401 · Logwin Team
1977
Dąbrowski Kacper
153
2004
Dębski Artur
419
1995
Ditkowski Sebastian
255
1988
Dominiak Adam
459
1986
Doniewska Anna
192
1989
Drabot Joanna
434
1976
Drob Daniel
486
1991
Dróżdż Renata
617
1981
Dudaryk Paweł
257
1996
Dudek Bartłomiej
332 · 12tri.pl
1982
Anonim
480
1989
Dykun Mykhailo
501
1986
Dziadosz Pawel
505
1980
Dzieżyc Marcin
624 · N7 Space
1991
Dzięgielewski Marcin
405 · PZU Sport Team
1976
Evergard Olof Stefan
524
1966
Fąfara Tomasz
319
1980
Fedoniuk Michał
568 · 321Bieg
1982
Feldman Lukasz
200 · C4M Consulting
1976
Fidos Aleksander
219
1977
Figiel Jakub
528 · Fidźi TEAM
1981
Figiel Justyna
436
2002
Filipowski Piotr
548
1996
Fongang Aleksandra
167
1975
Franke Norbert
362
1975
Gaj Bogna
341
1970
Gajewski Klaudiusz
597
1976
Galecki Kuba
571
1978
Galiński Sebastian
605
1987
Gałowska Paulina
135
1991
Gawliński Grzegorz
445
1982
Anonim
537
1993
GIERANOWSKI Marcin
196 · ZALATANI / ZALATANI
1976
Gireń Janusz
274 · Białystok
1952
Gniła Maciej
412 · Biegam Na Tarchominie / Dun & Bradstreet
1982