1 / 17
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abdallah Yousry
732
1948
Szafran Czeslaw
1479
1948
Tatarczuk Krzysztof
1411
1948
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
374 · mza warszawa
1949
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
149 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1951
Gireń Janusz
274 · Białystok
1952
Świderska Małgorzata
310
1952
Jędrzejczak Maciej
722 · Neon Team
1953
Karłowicz Anna Maria
839 · Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
1953
Mościcki Zenon
298
1953
Rzeczkowski MACIEJ
1359
1954
Kiciński Wiesław
346 · Radość
1955
Oleksy Zdzisław
508
1955
Bator Zbigniew
816
1956
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
1409
1956
Góral Piotr
334
1956
KOLASA BARBARA
148 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1956
Miękisz Jacek
1383
1956
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
56 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Urząd m. st. Warszawy
1956
Makowska Zofia
1512 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1957
Piętal Waldemar
649
1957
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
331
1958
Krysiński Krzysztof
646 · SAWINA / SAWINA
1958
Ząbek Marek
430
1958
Bogdanski Jacek
1438
1959
Kosiedowski Ryszard
632
1959
Mikina Artur
218 · Guns n Roses Run Team / PWPW SA
1959
Baran Zenon
1017 · HOMOKOMANDO
1960
Gorzelak Jacek
435
1960
SZARSKA IWONA
1562 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1960
Wierzbicki Remigiusz
383 · Wierzbicki Running Project
1960
Budny Janusz
1717 · Team ZabieganeDni / Półmaraton Wiązowski
1961
Ogrodniczuk Józef
175
1961
Okrzesik Małgorzata
767 · Warta / WARTA
1961
Starczewski Piotr
333 · StarPowerEngineering
1961
Walos Jan
631
1961
WIŚNIEWSKI MIROSŁAW
270 · BIEGAM SAM TU I TAM
1961
Badełek Andrzej
1647 · TEAM Białobrzegi
1962
Bogdański Zbigniew
782
1962
Chodzic Marian
666
1962
Drabarek Romuald
960 · ING / ING
1962
Kowalczyk Bogdan
842
1962
Maliszewski Bogdan
452
1962
Paterczyk Andrzej
598
1962
Rzeźnik Jolanta
375
1962
Strzelczyk Renata
735
1962
Winiarski Jacek
394 · Toruński Klub Triatlonowy
1962
Zięć Artur
1500
1962
Bodaszewska Lidia
131
1963
Figurowicz Jerzy
1393 · URWIS BIEGA
1963
iwkiewicz tomasz
753 · RunForFun
1963
Pająkowska Ewa
433
1963
Polak Lechosław
293 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
1963
Rosłan Jacek
628 · DXC Run
1963
Rubińska Małgorzata
1575 · ING / ING
1963
Siddons Olga
1702
1963
Wyatt James
540
1963
Grodzicki Krzysztof
384
1964
Holding Kent
327
1964
Jurecki Marek
366
1964
Kontowicz Piotr
1550 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1964
KURZYNSKA EWA
491
1964
Rosłan Małgorzata
629
1964
Sadowska Dorota
768 · LO Lidzbark
1964
Sibiga Dariusz
342 · Szelest Sadyba
1964
Wileński Zbigniew
1538 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1964
Wleklińska Renata
607
1964
Górski Piotr
329
1965
Kopczyk Marek
305 · KB Maraton Turek
1965
Krzanowska Małgorzata
350
1965
Syrwid Witold
244
1965
Śmiłowicz Piotr
729 · KRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
1965
Wojdyło Adam
1469 · Izabelin na Start
1965
Barański Robert
1208 · ING
1966
Chałupczak Małgorzata
238
1966
Evergard Olof Stefan
524
1966
Kilkowski Jarosław
247
1966
Mielewski Krzysztof
1671 · TEAM Białobrzegi
1966
PIETRZYK SŁAWEK
337 · 123tri.pl
1966
Piętowski Grzegorz
531
1966
Rybicki Marek
478
1966
Rzeźnicki Karol
1390 · EverRun
1966
Siddons Jonathan
1701 · Team Fluent
1966
Trzaskowski Marek Cezary
717
1966
Anonim
852 · KS Staszewscy
1967
Górska Joanna
125 · Ars Longa Choir/BBL Ostrołęka
1967
Gruszecki Marek
335
1967
Gwioździk Sławek
1474 · ING Bank Śląski SA / ING
1967
JĘDRZEJCZYK ROBERT
1404 · RK Athletics
1967
Marchwicka Joanna
1019 · ING
1967
Prędka Ewa
626
1967
Przybylska Dorota
942 · ING / ING
1967
Przybylski Andrzej
947 · ING / ING
1967
Pustelnik Adam
787
1967
Zubrzycki Jarosław
706 · Ronson Running Team / Ronson Development
1967
Bagiński Arkadiusz
1718 · ING
1968
Bakuła Wiesław
1335 · Wampir
1968
Busiło Małgorzata
530
1968
Anonim
313
1968
Hadasz Leszek
1299 · Uniwersytet Jagielloński
1968