1 / 15
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abdallah Yousry
732
1948
Abramczyk Aleksandra
1313 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
1984
Adamczyk Dariusz
979 · ING / ING
1988
Adamczyk Elżbieta
443
1984
Adamczyk Julia
827
1998
Adamczyk Łukasz
1118 · ING
1984
Anonim
539
1970
Adamczyk Wojciech
1113
1993
Adamiec Krzysztof
449
1983
Adamus Piotr
1344 · ING
1995
Aksamitowski Robert
277
1979
Aleszczyk-Wójcik Anna
1034 · ING
1985
Amatore Ludwik
204
1981
Ambroziak Robert
672
2001
Anasiewicz Sylwia
1579
1998
Andrzejak Łukasz
1177 · ING / ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1988
Anioł Mariusz
890 · ING / ING
1989
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
1514 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1983
Anku Aleksander
959 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1998
Anszperger Piotr
217 · A-Team
1981
Anonim
1191 · ING Bank Śląski
2000
Antonów Adrian
496 · MOLI Team
1992
Antonów Anna
1375
1993
Antos Maciej
747
1976
Arkuszyńska Beata
1459 · TIME4RUNNING
1975
Artiukhov Bohdan
808
1996
Artiukhova Violetta
809
2004
Babicka Izabela
931 · ING
1982
Babicki Jarosław
930 · ING / ING
1982
Babkiewicz Szymon
1292 · AmerPharma
1982
Bachanek Dorota
770
1969
Badoń Ewelina
1286
1984
Badoń Mirosław
1288
1983
Badora Alina
468
1976
Badowska Żaneta
1484 · Klub Żaby / ING
1988
Badritdinov Anuar
1290 · Bodrik
1983
Baginski Jacek
386
1970
Bakuła Wiesław
1335 · Wampir
1968
Bala-Galanty Monika
1196 · ING
1978
Banach-Wernicka Anna
1426
1981
Banasiak Marcin
1407 · DKB
1974
Banasiewicz Paweł
763
1987
Banaszczyk Alina
1345
1984
Banaszczyk Bartłomiej
1328
1980
Banaszkiewicz Agnieszka
236
1976
Anonim
867 · ING
1983
Anonim
866 · ING
1977
Anonim
852 · KS Staszewscy
1967
Bański Sebastian
835 · Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
1992
Bara Ewa
1276 · ING
1984
Bara Michał
1278 · ING
1984
Baran Zenon
1017 · HOMOKOMANDO
1960
Baranczuk Karol
1475 · AsstrA Runners Team / AsstrA Polska sp z o.o.
1976
Baranowski Bartosz
655 · Wierzejskie Morsy
1986
Anonim
1202 · ING
1971
Barański Robert
1208 · ING
1966
Bardadyn Artur
409
1976
Bardadyn Oliwier
640
2004
Bardadyn Ula
407 · ula
1978
Baron Dorota
1203 · ING
1980
Anonim
385
1974
Barszcz Bartosz
1343 · ING
1996
Bartkiewicz Przemysław
1557
1986
Bartkowiak Jakub
1405 · ING / ING
1994
Bartkowiak Jędrzej
1456
2001
BARTKOWSKA-MIELCAREK JOANNA
1357 · ING
1988
Barzyk Marzena
554
1982
Barzyk Mateusz
553
1977
Basińska Agnieszka
573 · KS Czerniakow
1982
Bator Zbigniew
816
1956
Bawiec Krzysztof
423
1988
Bąba Łukasz
1358
1979
Bąk Marlena
1578 · ING
1995
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
331
1958
Bątorek Michał
949 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1999
Anonim
197
1980
Bednarek Kajetan
1182
1976
Bednarski Marcin
1295
1973
Anonim
638
1989
Bereza Adam
1230
1971
Bertel Michal
801
1979
Anonim
1200 · ING / ING
1983
Anonim
1570
1982
Białek Jarosław
426 · URWIS BIEGA
1974
Białek Joanna
1270
1985
Białek Katarzyna
427 · URWIS BIEGA
1980
Bidzińska Alicja
406
1985
Biedrzycki Rafał
1143
1979
Biela Celina
164 · Tuatara
1982
Bielawska Anna
118
1987
Bielec Bartłomiej
232 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
1981
Anonim
634
1978
Bielecki Jacek
1167 · Run Czarnów
1972
Anonim
893
1985
Biernacki Piotr
281 · Crazy Racing Team
1978
Bilewski Grzegorz
1310 · Adbirds Sp. z o.o.
1976
Biniek Sylwia
800
1992
Blinowski Krzysztof
864 · ING
1988
Błaszczok Dawid
1362 · Cinema City Poland
1998
Błaut Jerzy
510
1970