1 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
GRABOWSKI WOJCIECH
104
- - - 1938
Marciński Andrzej
2372
- - - 1938
DUSZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
3021
· Activesports KB Warszawa
- - - 1939
Elbaum Marek
6641
· Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z ...
6190 4381 01:06:08 1941
Łuksza Wiesław
10153
· Dawna CWKS Legia
- - - 1941
Wawrzycki Andrzej
7960
3793 3113 00:57:35 1941
Białobrzeski Michał
9629
7519 4921 01:14:48 1944
Błądek Witold
3050
5878 4242 01:04:46 1944
Kapla Robert Antoni
9974
7993 5073 01:28:25 1944
Kicman Andrzej
3684
- - - 1944
Libera Bogdan
2287
4053 3278 00:58:17 1944
Sentkiewicz Ludwik
813
3856 3155 00:57:45 1944
Atanasow Atanas
9836
7400 4882 01:13:36 1946
Bąk Mirosław
6636
· Warszawa
- - - 1946
Jesionek Henryk
3392
6355 4450 01:06:51 1946
Łukasik Kazimierz
1512
· nie zrzeszony
5270 3948 01:02:10 1946
Świostek Roman
7909
7724 4981 01:17:21 1946
Baradziej Andrzej
1738
4783 3699 01:00:29 1947
Czabajski Jacek
2805
· Kadra B
6359 4453 01:06:52 1947
Izak Sławomir
3431
5623 4124 01:03:36 1947
Łukaszuk Zenon
9761
2111 1881 00:52:18 1947
Marek Henryk
9492
7958 5054 01:23:43 1947
Nowakowski Czesław
512
4453 3518 00:59:21 1947
Szymanski Lesław
1463
· Biegające Wieprze
5161 3892 01:01:49 1947
Wiśniewski Henryk
3575
· niezrzeszony
3294 2780 00:56:06 1947
Abdallah Yousry
1034
6682 4594 01:08:47 1948
babicki ryszard
214
- - - 1948
Biera Andrzej
3227
4322 3437 00:58:59 1948
Czarnecka Liliana
2288
7900 2858 01:21:27 1948
Gruszczyński Marek
1506
7991 5071 01:28:19 1948
Kociszewski Krzysztof
5433
· New Look Advertising Sp. z ...
3972 3228 00:58:04 1948
Kornowski Marek
8875
6400 4471 01:07:04 1948
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
6165
4594 3595 00:59:50 1948
szabłowski marek
10152
6854 4674 01:09:44 1948
Szczepanik Janusz
6413
3193 2709 00:55:49 1948
Śmigielski Andrzej
4878
7757 4988 01:17:52 1948
ZIENTECKI JACEK
309
· ZRYW SOBOLEW
6011 4295 01:05:18 1948
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
1746
7605 4949 01:15:34 1949
Durmaj Elżbieta
270
- - - 1949
Garwacki Józef
1870
7007 4724 01:10:43 1949
glasser marek
8973
6055 4316 01:05:29 1949
Kisiel Wincenty
7539
2466 2165 00:53:32 1949
kossak leszek
2674
7680 4967 01:16:27 1949
Krętowski Jan
2028
1545 1412 00:50:20 1949
Mańkowski Witold
1511
· MSZ biega
6476 4504 01:07:36 1949
Piechota Andrzej
6941
6565 4543 01:08:09 1949
Wójcik Krystyna
1439
5632 1503 01:03:38 1949
biernacki adam
8512
· Łódź/Warszawa
- - - 1950
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
4570
· ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
643 610 00:46:15 1950
Gawlikowska Jolanta
5425
- - - 1950
Grzesiak Lech
6316
3164 2685 00:55:42 1950
Grzeszczak Henryk
2852
8007 5081 01:31:59 1950
Kaczor Waldemar
6400
· LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ
5719 4173 01:04:00 1950
KALINOWSKI JANUSZ
6671
· Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
7451 4898 01:14:07 1950
Kosson Danuta
9830
6625 2055 01:08:25 1950
Koziński Janusz
646
5593 4109 01:03:31 1950
Grabowski Tadeusz
2661
4603 3600 00:59:52 1951
Kądziela-Podczaska Elżbieta
7633
7303 2454 01:12:41 1951
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
2330
· Klub J.Słowackiego
1525 1394 00:50:13 1951
makowiecki krzysztof
3490
7890 5037 01:20:30 1951
NOWACKI JULIAN
1527
· TRUCK SHOW TEAM
957 895 00:48:00 1951
Rabiejewski Jerzy
8714
3974 3230 00:58:05 1951
Rajs Józef
8514
· Fitback.pl
8006 5080 01:31:56 1951
SIEZIENIEWSKI ANDRZEJ
20
1880 1691 00:51:29 1951
Czarkowski Bogusław
1908
- - - 1952
DYMEL PIOTR
9295
· 12tri.pl
5301 3961 01:02:15 1952
Gadomska Maria
3738
· RUN Bydgoszcz
4070 783 00:58:20 1952
Gireń janusz
5492
· Białystok
4163 3337 00:58:33 1952
JANKOWSKA ELŻBIETA
6120
· MDK Sulejówek
- - - 1952
Jędrzejewska-Szmek Danuta
1548
7927 2879 01:22:19 1952
Kawecki Zygmunt
3911
7235 4820 01:12:14 1952
Kielewicz Kazimierz
1664
- - - 1952
Kraśniewski Andrzej
425
5049 3844 01:01:25 1952
Łącki Zbigniew
548
7142 4791 01:11:35 1952
Małecki Marek
3014
978 913 00:48:06 1952
Mariański Marek
6849
5397 4009 01:02:37 1952
Zajączkowski Lech
8249
- - - 1952
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
578
6297 1874 01:06:36 1952
arażny arkadiusz
8115
6766 4633 01:09:16 1953
BĘBENEK CZESŁAW
7598
3689 3051 00:57:16 1953
Cwołek Zbigniew
1888
· Radlinioki w biegu
3575 2974 00:56:54 1953
Grądzki Paweł
8338
· Leśniczówka Jakuszyce
5959 4273 01:05:03 1953
Jędrzejczak Maciej
924
· Neon Team
1828 1648 00:51:20 1953
Karłowicz Anna Maria
3361
· Wolna Wola Warszawa
4167 828 00:58:34 1953
Klimek Krzysztof
7270
· PZ HTL S.A.
1021 951 00:48:19 1953
Kowalczyk Jan
1534
3581 2978 00:56:56 1953
Laskowska Halina
1649
3338 528 00:56:16 1953
MACIĄŻEK TADEUSZ
7604
· Nasza Paka Biega
1656 1509 00:50:41 1953
Morawska Anna
1225
· Politechnika Warszawska
5960 1687 01:05:04 1953
Mościcki Zenon
10021
2144 1908 00:52:25 1953
Pawelec Krystyna
4967
· Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2781 369 00:54:30 1953
Piątek Zdzisław
5252
· nie zrzeszony
7166 4799 01:11:45 1953
Stanczyk Romuald
3683
7046 4742 01:10:56 1953
Strojny Paweł
7331
· Bristol-Myers Squibb
6551 4536 01:08:04 1953
Walento Zbigniew
3642
4873 3750 01:00:46 1953
Wizert Józef
5148
7857 5026 01:19:32 1953
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
3992
· Relex s.c.
4533 3563 00:59:36 1953
Blaszczak Pawel
6711
- - - 1954
Garcarz Leszek
5344
· CV LO
6745 4624 01:09:10 1954
Godlewski Stanisław
3149
6629 4572 01:08:26 1954
1.02 s