1 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
CHMURA AGNIESZKA
6832
6626 2056 01:08:25 2015 Dyplom
Rusiniak Mateusz
9292
- - - 2015
Rodzoch Barbara
257 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 2002
ZIELIŃSKA LAURA
231
6956 2249 01:10:19 2002 Dyplom
Drozdowski Janek
4710
7067 4749 01:11:04 2001 Dyplom
Papierzyński Miłosz
5122
2067 1843 00:52:09 2001 Dyplom
Urbaniak Wiktor
6933
1660 1512 00:50:41 2001 Dyplom
Wójcik Wojciech
6328
2102 1872 00:52:15 2001 Dyplom
Becalik Oskar
7297 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
4727 3665 01:00:17 2000 Dyplom
Boniecki Michał
8692
4323 3438 00:59:00 2000 Dyplom
Burak Zofia
1687
5764 1568 01:04:17 2000 Dyplom
Ciuhak Julia
9655
879 56 00:47:41 2000 Dyplom
Dominik Płodzik
7299 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
- - - 2000
Drozdowska Marta
4709
7616 2667 01:15:45 2000 Dyplom
Dybczynski Michał
8282
5630 4129 01:03:38 2000 Dyplom
Gaik Jakub
7304 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
7973 5062 01:25:11 2000 Dyplom
Gołębiewski Piotr
8549 · KS Wolni
5863 4237 01:04:43 2000 Dyplom
Grieger Weronika
7229
2919 409 00:54:54 2000 Dyplom
Iwaniec Aleksandra
9962
5822 1605 01:04:34 2000 Dyplom
Jałoszyński Kuba
1215
2091 1863 00:52:13 2000 Dyplom
Kacper Jabłoński
7306 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
2478 2174 00:53:34 2000 Dyplom
Kaczyńska Natalia
8668 · MEGAVISION / MEGAVISION TECHNOLOGY
4605 1004 00:59:53 2000 Dyplom
Kiliński Jan
3979 · ACCENTURE
- - - 2000
Knutson Natalia
2777
- - - 2000
Kośnik Patrycja
5678 · Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L... / Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
7329 2471 01:12:53 2000 Dyplom
Król Aleksandra
6304
- - - 2000
Malinowski Wojciech
7191
- - - 2000
Marcinkowski Mateusz
7312 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
7071 4752 01:11:04 2000 Dyplom
Marjankowska Marcelina
2211
2993 431 00:55:10 2000 Dyplom
Mielczarek Kacper
5935
2531 2219 00:53:46 2000 Dyplom
Musiał Konrad
7577
1558 1423 00:50:22 2000 Dyplom
Nadolski Daniel
7313 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
3298 2783 00:56:08 2000 Dyplom
Olczak Patryk
7314 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
- - - 2000
PANCYLEJKO NATALIA
1257 · Kubuś Team
1843 183 00:51:24 2000 Dyplom
Piotrowska Patrycja
9572 · XXX / XXX
7151 2356 01:11:38 2000 Dyplom
Przybysz Jakub
6776 · Pasikoniki Warszawa
5546 4087 01:03:16 2000 Dyplom
Ropińska Asia
8117
4427 924 00:59:17 2000 Dyplom
Rożek Michał
223
4058 3281 00:58:17 2000 Dyplom
Ruskowiak Konrad
6186 · MKS JAGIELLONKA Warszawa
- - - 2000
Sawicka Eliza
5781 · mytaxi Polska sp. z o.o.
- - - 2000
Sobczak Tomasz
3691
1474 1350 00:49:59 2000 Dyplom
stanczak monika
1553
7863 2837 01:19:46 2000 Dyplom
Syta Tomasz
7583
- - - 2000
Szczepaniak Marcin
8771
460 443 00:44:44 2000 Dyplom
Szczepański Krzysztof
8896
2573 2253 00:53:53 2000 Dyplom
Szczerbiak Michał
7317 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
- - - 2000
Szewczak Joanna
4389
7092 2327 01:11:12 2000 Dyplom
Szewczyk Ewa
7188
2694 345 00:54:13 2000 Dyplom
Tobiasz Konrad
9880
2941 2527 00:54:58 2000 Dyplom
TUZINEK PIOTR
7419 · Zabiegany Skaryszew TUZINEK...
4650 3627 01:00:01 2000 Dyplom
Wasilewska Karolina Agata
9823 · Warsaw International Triath...
- - - 2000
Wawer Jakub
7319 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
- - - 2000
Widera Piotr
1475 · Virtus.PRO
5429 4028 01:02:45 2000 Dyplom
Wolf Agnieszka
7775 · Netia
7454 2556 01:14:10 2000 Dyplom
Woźnica Mateusz
2590
7793 5005 01:18:31 2000 Dyplom
Wójcik Jan
9413
6675 4590 01:08:44 2000 Dyplom
Wróblewski Karol
7320 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
3973 3229 00:58:04 2000 Dyplom
Wrzesiński Mateusz
9447
3131 2661 00:55:35 2000 Dyplom
Wujec Jakub
8057 · Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
- - - 2000
Zakrzewska Emilia Barbara
3310
3690 639 00:57:16 2000 Dyplom
Zoll Maciej
7181
3015 2578 00:55:13 2000 Dyplom
Żurkowska Dorota
7187
- - - 2000
Abyszkin Michal
1640 · ELINE LOGISTIC
2923 2513 00:54:55 1999 Dyplom
baka patryk
2685 · GTS TRADYCJA
7989 5070 01:27:42 1999 Dyplom
Bar Hanna
6663
5679 1524 01:03:49 1999 Dyplom
Binda Bartłomiej
5251
3446 2889 00:56:34 1999 Dyplom
Borowik Dominik
7298 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
5994 4290 01:05:14 1999 Dyplom
Borzyszkowska Nina
7273 · PZ HTL S.A
- - - 1999
Chodań Bartłomiej
4462
1047 977 00:48:27 1999 Dyplom
Cieśluk Karol
3636
- - - 1999
DĄBKOWSKA ZUZANNA
9007 · Janusze
5344 1359 01:02:23 1999 Dyplom
de Groot Darek
6698
- - - 1999
Dębski Michał
4044
183 177 00:41:12 1999 Dyplom
Falkowski Marcel
7301 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
805 756 00:47:20 1999 Dyplom
Fudala Adrian
7303 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
7196 4808 01:11:59 1999 Dyplom
GAJDA SYLWANA
8453
3933 728 00:57:58 1999 Dyplom
Gertruda Jakub
7000
786 737 00:47:12 1999 Dyplom
Goworek Przemysław
7894
1690 1537 00:50:46 1999 Dyplom
Gricuk Michał
9378
276 265 00:42:52 1999 Dyplom
Groszyński Mateusz
7253
- - - 1999
Hołopiak Ewa
1005
5621 1498 01:03:36 1999 Dyplom
Jarosiński Szymon
1559
2020 1804 00:51:59 1999 Dyplom
Kalinowski Szymon
3782
1683 1531 00:50:45 1999 Dyplom
Kamińska Klara
1645
- - - 1999
Karbowska Julia
6733 · SSW Iława / zapomniana
4335 891 00:59:02 1999 Dyplom
Kędzior Stanisław
523
1565 1429 00:50:24 1999 Dyplom
Kiciński Filip
8310 · UKS Dwójka Łuków
4516 3553 00:59:32 1999 Dyplom
Kiełczewska Julia
6288 · UKS Dwójka Łuków
7508 2590 01:14:41 1999 Dyplom
Klimont Maksymilian
7645
2396 2111 00:53:17 1999 Dyplom
Krajewska Natalia
8357 · Krajmed Centrum Nowoczesnej...
4384 909 00:59:09 1999 Dyplom
Krawczyk Marta
1272
6040 1729 01:05:25 1999 Dyplom
Kroszka Jan
2250
- - - 1999
Krystian Pasternak
7309 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
2587 2265 00:53:54 1999 Dyplom
Kubiak Albert
9635
822 771 00:47:25 1999 Dyplom
Kuciński Dominik
6780 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP / Polska Agencja Prasowa
3596 2991 00:56:58 1999 Dyplom
Kuglasz Zuzanna
3485
1793 173 00:51:11 1999 Dyplom
Kurowski Jakub
4390
3064 2611 00:55:24 1999 Dyplom
Leszczyński Jakub
7527
7867 5030 01:19:54 1999 Dyplom
Lisowski Mateusz
323
- - - 1999
Litwiniak Tomek
3648
507 487 00:45:08 1999 Dyplom