1 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nowicki Bartosz
115
1 1 00:31:21 1984
Bernardelli Iwona
40 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
12 1 00:35:30 1985
Formela Daniel
8424 · www.danielformela.com
2 2 00:31:51 1986
Czerwińska Amelia
7819
73 2 00:38:58 1995
Bernardelli Michał
92
3 3 00:32:17 1980
Styczynska Ela
5665
82 3 00:39:09 1994
Dragan Aleksander
3385
4 4 00:32:31 1990
Pejs Martyna
8608
105 4 00:39:51 1982
Belgrau SZYMON
167
5 5 00:32:58 1994
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
6860 · nike poland
122 5 00:40:10 1982
Ostrowski Artur
114 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
6 6 00:33:32 1988
Miesiak Edyta
3146 · RC_WAW
134 6 00:40:26 1990
Blados Tomasz
1916 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
7 7 00:33:46 1983
Sawicka Anna
9906 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
188 7 00:41:22 1985
Wojtalik Oskar
7169
8 8 00:34:21 1993
Mosiołek Monika
9851 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
206 8 00:41:45 1984
Mikielski Daniel
8911
9 9 00:34:22 1990
Blaszczak Katarzyna
6705
217 9 00:41:51 1988
Polak Sebastian
9575 · zdrofit
10 10 00:34:33 1980
GIŻYŃSKA KAROLINA
5507 · TKKF PŁOCK
264 10 00:42:34 1981
Leandro Jean Marc
30 · OnlyOne Monaco
11 11 00:34:41 1969
leszczyńska AGNIESZKA
75 · spsit na fali
272 11 00:42:46 1987
LAMPARSKI ZBIGNIEW
7815 · MKB DREPTAK
13 12 00:35:34 1987
Szweda-Lewandowska Zofia
2868
319 12 00:43:21 1981
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
7828 · Trirun.pl
14 13 00:35:40 1984
Kaźmierczak Hanna
5175 · GVT BMC
332 13 00:43:33 1990
munetake chaen
8269
15 14 00:35:47 1973
Bubela Magdalena
1845
371 14 00:43:57 1979
Stupak Marcin
7759 · obozybiegowe.pl
16 15 00:36:10 1988
Hruzewicz Donka
5192 · Time2Run
437 15 00:44:33 1973
Josypenko Jędrzej
9893 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
17 16 00:36:17 1986
Wierzbicka Magdalena
7817
445 16 00:44:37 1989
Kurek Piotr
9177 · SportGas Running Team
18 17 00:36:45 1981
Benedyk Alicja
7847 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
447 17 00:44:37 1980
ŁOMIAK PIOTR
9927 · Volkswagen Bank Polska S.A.
19 18 00:36:46 1971
Marciniak Litton Karolina
1976
463 18 00:44:45 1985
Janiak Przemysław
8932
20 19 00:36:50 1986
Kołacz Liliana
9317
477 19 00:44:55 1983
Rosiak Piotr
9534 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
21 20 00:36:59 1976
Madejak Sylwia
8333 · Żórawski Team/RTVEUROAGD
488 20 00:44:58 1973
Łukomski Janusz
6777 · PKO BANK POLSKI
22 21 00:36:59 1978
PRUGAR-FUKOWSKA PAULINA
1212 · Dream Run
538 21 00:45:23 1983
Lipiec Tomasz
195 · Byledobiec Anin
23 22 00:37:00 1971
Filipczyk Barbara
7798 · Netia
546 22 00:45:27 1983
Łukasiewicz Maciek-Helena
7434 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
24 23 00:37:02 1982
Stranc Monika
5938
551 23 00:45:32 1976
Walendykiewicz Tadeusz
10150 · Tede-Auto-Części / Tede-Auto-Części
25 24 00:37:03 1977
Olczak-Pieńkowska Anna
6782
556 24 00:45:33 1978
Tarczyński Tomasz
6704
26 25 00:37:12 1985
Stawicka Alicja
4361
566 25 00:45:38 1993
Kochanek Krystian
8620 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
27 26 00:37:15 1980
Jarawka Natalia
5615 · ING / ING
572 26 00:45:41 1986
Czyżkowski Paweł
8054 · Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
28 27 00:37:21 1985
Mierzlikin Natalia
8868
604 27 00:45:57 1989
Zych Marek
6274 · TKKF Płock
29 28 00:37:26 1988
ZATKE DOROTA
10019 · Fit Fabric
609 28 00:45:58 1975
Salak Michał
5375 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
30 29 00:37:27 1980
kratiuk anna
451
614 29 00:45:59 1982
Firla Ian
5712 · OSTC
31 30 00:37:28 1970
STASZCZUK Jowita
657 · S•BRO•S
627 30 00:46:08 1978
Kwiatkowski Maciej
2182
32 31 00:37:31 1987
Sollenberger Susan
3569
630 31 00:46:09 1984
Taber Konrad
729 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
33 32 00:37:33 1996
Baczewska Monika
2190
636 32 00:46:11 1992
Rozmianiec Pawel
7177 · Discovery Team / Discovery Networks
34 33 00:37:38 1987
Stupkiewicz Ewa
4832 · Żwawe Żubry
638 33 00:46:13 1972
Korzeniowski Robert
3
35 34 00:37:38 1968
Bulanda Aleksandra
9954
656 34 00:46:22 1985
szymel Michał
5012
36 35 00:37:46 1986
Rutkowska Marta
1190 · Mukainada Running Team
665 35 00:46:25 1982
Kotwa Andrzej
10063
37 36 00:37:49 1967
Kurzawa Aldona
9473 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
667 36 00:46:26 1967
Lewandowski Michał
1823
38 37 00:37:54 1993
Brzostowska Patrycja
4991
673 37 00:46:30 1979
Patoła Łukasz
6067 · ING / ING
39 38 00:37:55 1988
Krasuska Monika
3483
709 38 00:46:40 1983
Falandysz Damian
4209 · WPRunning
40 39 00:37:57 1987
Szatko Marta
4345
712 39 00:46:42 1989
SKORY WOJCIECH
8253
41 40 00:38:02 1976
Rybak Zofia
315 · JAKO Team
720 40 00:46:45 1998
Jędrusiński Damian
6240
42 41 00:38:02 1991
Brańska Katarzyna
5961
732 41 00:46:51 1983
Dąbrowski Mateusz
6684 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
43 42 00:38:03 1986
Rembowska Joanna
2464 · PKO BANK POLSKI
745 42 00:46:55 1986
Mlącki Alan
8271
44 43 00:38:03 1992
Zdort Anna
9697 · TKKF NON IRON
747 43 00:46:55 1976
Sawicki Piotr
7941 · tRUCHtMaraton Skierniewice
45 44 00:38:08 1985
Osuch Anna
8631 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
748 44 00:46:56 1983
Jankowski Andrzej
4037 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
46 45 00:38:10 1978
Grzeczyńska Monika
718
753 45 00:46:59 1989
Rusek Kamil
6498 · Baxter Polska Sp. z o. o.
47 46 00:38:12 1983
Kłosowska-Junko Aleksandra
7574 · Microsoft Poland Running Team / Microsoft
756 46 00:47:00 1980
Wiatrowski Błażej
9666 · wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
48 47 00:38:14 1975
Zalewska Marta
2991 · Żórawski Team / Rödl&Partner
758 47 00:47:00 1991
Bański Sebastian
636 · Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
49 48 00:38:14 1992
Szlęzak Julia
4086
774 48 00:47:08 1984
Stachowicz Wiesław
7571 · BRZOZA BIEGA
50 49 00:38:14 1972
kucza izabela
300
780 49 00:47:12 1984
Machnicki Krzysztof
2574 · o-shop.com
51 50 00:38:14 1980
Majewska Ewa
9132
808 50 00:47:21 1977