1 / 22
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bernardelli Iwona
3 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
1 1 00:16:27 1985
Ejdys-Tomaszewska Sylwia
5 · WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM
2 2 00:16:33 1984
Chreścionko Ewa
514 · LKS Omega Kleszczów
3 3 00:16:57 1982
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
970 · trenerbiegania.pl by Bobby ...
4 4 00:19:48 1987
Jakubczak-Pawelec Anna
53
5 5 00:20:11 1973
Szymańczuk Agnieszka
2281 · REH-MED Agnieszka Szymańczuk
6 6 00:20:40 1987
Dawidziuk Diana
2596
7 7 00:20:54 1994
Mądzik Aleksandra
348
8 8 00:21:20 1981
Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka
965 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
9 9 00:21:43 1972
Sochacka Elwira
1507 · LOTTO
10 10 00:21:46 1981
Arbatowska Marta
484 · Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
11 11 00:21:52 1988
Mioduszewska Aleksandra
2625
12 12 00:21:58 1992
Górska Kinga
2251 · UMKS Orkan Ostróda
13 13 00:22:05 1989
KARACZUN AGNIESZKA
1072 · NewsAuto.pl
14 14 00:22:07 1983
Brusiło Ilona
2472 · Mamy Ruszamy!
15 15 00:22:16 1984
Stefańska Katarzyna
2494
16 16 00:22:18 1972
Kuglasz Zuzanna
2594
17 17 00:22:19 1999
Bielińska Anna
2
18 18 00:22:31 1966
Tsybukh Olena
2480 · Ambasada Ukrainy w RP
19 19 00:22:32 1976
Patyna Ewa
2139
20 20 00:22:36 1969
Jurkowska Jagoda
464 · Dream Run
21 21 00:22:46 1984
Kundys Karolina
2088 · Parkrun Ursynów
22 22 00:22:52 1983
Bienias Mariola
169 · AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI I SZLA...
23 23 00:22:57 1988
Walaszek Katarzyna
581 · Skrzydlaci.pl/biegnijzwierz...
24 24 00:22:57 1983
Żbikowska-Jusis Katarzyna
80 · kobietkibiegaja.pl
25 25 00:22:59 1983
Walczak Emila
1471
26 26 00:23:07 1991
Zielińska Magdalena
2312 · Team KOPEĆ / OPP Olsztyn
27 27 00:23:08 1982
Lenarczyk Katarzyna
838
28 28 00:23:18 1976
Zmokła Joanna
2398 · Benefit Systems
29 29 00:23:27 1986
Gramacka Agata
1094
30 30 00:23:33 1984
Bijok Magda
1727
31 31 00:23:36 1986
Gregorczyk Monika
932 · Vege Runners
32 32 00:23:36 1976
Grzanecka Joanna
1671 · Pie..Nie biegam
33 33 00:23:40 1979
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
218 · KB Wyszków
34 34 00:23:45 1969
Olczak-Pieńkowska Anna
2642
35 35 00:23:45 1978
Czajkowska Dorota
925 · klub sportowy tęcza / m.st. Warszawa
36 36 00:23:46 1978
Markowska Oktawia
1560 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
37 37 00:23:47 1979
Kochaniak Agnieszka
1020
38 38 00:23:50 1978
Kozlowska Anna
469
39 39 00:23:56 1980
Kuczyńska Karolina
1019 · Patałachy
40 40 00:23:56 1991
Słowik Joanna
2175
41 41 00:23:57 1989
Osińska Dominika
408
42 42 00:23:58 1980
Dybaś Monika
1698
43 43 00:24:02 1995
Krasuska Monika
2581
44 44 00:24:03 1983
Troinska Agnieszka
1657 · Skadiki
45 45 00:24:03 1979
Sapor Dominika
2485 · TRI ENGINES / TRI ENGINES
46 46 00:24:04 1987
Smółkowska Joanna
460
47 47 00:24:05 1990
Matejczuk Agata
65 · KS ALASKA/ SPARTEZ
48 48 00:24:08 1981
Kocińska Agnieszka
1651
49 49 00:24:09 1987
Witkowska Edyta
226
50 50 00:24:11 1990
Głowacka Aneta
212 · PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT
51 51 00:24:12 1986
Wojtyś Magdalena
1032
52 52 00:24:12 1981
Michalak Maja
2022
53 53 00:24:14 1996
Najman Natalia
671 · OK! Sport Warszawa / GEFCO Polska Sp. z o.o.
54 54 00:24:15 1988
Piasta-Serafin Natalia
2381
55 55 00:24:16 1979
Tamborska Agata
1390 · Digital One / Digital One Consulting
56 56 00:24:20 1988
Trojecka Marta
1051
57 57 00:24:21 1983
Krasuska-Blachnio Ewa
1738
58 58 00:24:21 1985
KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA EWELINA
1338
59 59 00:24:21 1984
Płachta Anna
1831 · HAVAS Running Team / Havas Media
60 60 00:24:26 1984
Gańska-Karamon Monika
463 · Biegam
61 61 00:24:27 1973
Sarnacka Klaudia
2495
62 62 00:24:27 1997
Jamska Roksana
2392
63 63 00:24:29 1984
Gratys Katarzyna
1
64 64 00:24:29 1981
stegner anna
1610
65 65 00:24:29 1974
Majewska Edyta
1124
66 66 00:24:29 1983
Szynkowska Justyna
1107
67 67 00:24:31 1983
Góra Ania
448 · Figóra Fitness / Figóra Fitness
68 68 00:24:32 1983
Krzanowska Małgorzata
929 · Dream Run
69 69 00:24:33 1987
Madejak Sylwia
646
70 70 00:24:34 1973
Kondeja Magdalena
1825
71 71 00:24:35 1972
Prokop Maria
1377
72 72 00:24:35 1979
Wójcik Małgorzata
1410
73 73 00:24:36 1975
Latarska Justyna
1673
74 74 00:24:41 1992
Wicik-Kowalczyk Aleksandra
1205 · MKB DREPTAK
75 75 00:24:42 1985
Wójcik Anna
2405 · Prosto
76 76 00:24:42 1982
Loręcka Magdalena
480
77 77 00:24:43 1980
DOBROWOLSKA IWONA
1108
78 78 00:24:44 1971
KOSIERB BEATA
1890
79 79 00:24:44 1970
Sochacka-Podbielska Marta
2609 · KB CASTELLANUS
80 80 00:24:45 1983
Wiesztort Agnieszka
1423
81 81 00:24:45 1983
Gawińśka Magda
410
82 82 00:24:45 1985
Adamkiewicz Ewa
1711
83 83 00:24:47 1981
Radzyńska Sylwia
1476
84 84 00:24:47 1978
BORAWSKA ANNA
282 · PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT
85 85 00:24:51 1977
Wojciechowska Katarzyna
1154
86 86 00:24:51 1976
Czerniak Agnieszka
2068
87 87 00:24:51 1973
WALENDZIK Wiesia
1236
88 88 00:24:53 1975
nowicka renata
1497 · nauczyciel
89 89 00:24:54 1975
Stasiukiewicz Patrycja
1854
90 90 00:24:55 2000
Kuśmierska Agnieszka
1761 · TKKF BŁYSKAWICA
91 91 00:24:55 1991
Wółkowska Aleksandra
2646 · Hotel Atrium Sp z o.o./Hote...
92 92 00:24:56 1981
Leszczyńska JoAsia
1052 · Golden Team
93 93 00:24:58 1977
Jędrzejewska-Jędrzejak Urszula
969
94 94 00:25:00 1985
Polak Beata
2107
95 95 00:25:01 1989
Belka Maria
2641
96 96 00:25:01 1986
Stachelek Justyna
96 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
97 97 00:25:02 1987
Mroczek Marta
2245 · HotTeam
98 98 00:25:04 1976
Szajkowska Ewa
1182
99 99 00:25:06 1973
Chojecka Agnieszka
1577
100 100 00:25:06 1974
0.23 s