1 / 27
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Grątkiewicz Dorota
2219
2149 2149 00:48:44 1953
Porowska Alicja
2602
2148 2148 00:48:44 1959
Plichtowicz Paulina
67
2147 2147 00:47:15 1985
Jurkowska Samuela
990
2146 2146 00:47:11 1989
Salamonik Kamila
989
2145 2145 00:47:11 1989
Niedźwiedzka Joanna
1850 · Park Leśny Bródno
2144 2144 00:46:44 1958
Kalman Monika
2655
2143 2143 00:46:20 1976
Janecka Dorota
2333
2142 2142 00:45:51 1976
Badowska Ingrid
931
2141 2141 00:45:25 1981
Sacewicz Monika
2242 · APEXnet
2140 2140 00:45:02 1976
IWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
1371
2139 2139 00:45:02 1974
Adamczyk Agnieszka
2373
2138 2138 00:45:01 1980
Chęcińska Kinga
2484
2137 2137 00:44:59 1972
Zacharjasz Brygida
844
2136 2136 00:44:26 1991
Puchalska Katarzyna
843
2135 2135 00:44:25 1994
Gratys-Kostrzycka Barbara
1095 · Babcie z Wnuczkami
2134 2134 00:44:06 1956
Brodowicz Aleksandra
900 · Padł Na Ryj Team
2133 2133 00:43:58 1982
Jachacz Izabella
316
2132 2132 00:43:57 1976
Gadomska - Kotzian Agata
1638
2131 2131 00:43:52 1976
Misiak Maria
851
2130 2130 00:43:51 1953
Górna Wioleta
1223
2129 2129 00:43:49 1974
Pakulska Jolanta
324
2128 2128 00:43:43 1985
Witkowska-Przybysz Magdalena
238
2127 2127 00:43:39 1978
Kukawska MAGDALENA
1000 · Kmh
2126 2126 00:43:19 1983
Pruszyńska Maria
353
2125 2125 00:43:03 1944
Engel Anna
717 · STELLA TEAM
2124 2124 00:42:54 1975
Seidel Małgorzata
570
2123 2123 00:42:50 1960
Nowocin Kasia
631
2122 2122 00:42:48 1986
Cybulska Alicja
582
2121 2121 00:42:47 1987
Szymecka Beata
2095
2120 2120 00:42:46 1984
Zalewska Anna
461
2119 2119 00:42:46 1985
Pietruczuk Anna
2002
2118 2118 00:42:45 1977
Królikowska - Sulisz Kinga
634
2117 2117 00:42:41 1977
Waś Marta
655
2116 2116 00:42:28 1991
Fabrycka Wioletta
2059 · RD Bud
2115 2115 00:42:16 1968
Kaźmierczak Ewa
535
2114 2114 00:42:04 1991
Sępkowska Alicja
1929
2113 2113 00:42:00 1989
Studzińska Barbara
1098
2112 2112 00:41:59 1955
Dziublińska Anna
1213
2111 2111 00:41:44 1977
Waligóra joanna
667
2110 2110 00:41:40 1958
Dados Iga
1526
2109 2109 00:41:38 1984
Pawłowska Katarzyna
424 · Better Body Studio
2108 2108 00:41:34 1975
Krupa Barbara
396
2107 2107 00:41:33 1952
Chwirot Zofia
854
2106 2106 00:41:33 1950
jóźwiak anna
2172 · Matka Polka Triathlonistka
2105 2105 00:41:31 1977
Mroczek Agnieszka
645
2104 2104 00:41:27 1977
Orlicz Małgorzata
947
2103 2103 00:41:22 1979
Miśkiewicz Marlena
2262
2101 2101 00:41:07 1987
szelugowska renata
1342
2100 2100 00:41:05 1985
Slomska Ewa
2410 · EY Polska
2099 2099 00:41:02 1975
Choińska Iwona
1965
2098 2098 00:41:01 1990
Wesołowska Agnieszka
1030 · STELLA TEAM
2097 2097 00:40:55 1981
Dąbrowska Marta
644
2096 2096 00:40:54 1982
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
1294
2095 2095 00:40:53 1972
Wyrzykowska Barbara
2173
2094 2094 00:40:44 1978
NATORSKA Agnieszka
2196 · Grupa Morska
2093 2093 00:40:43 1979
Maryl-Wójcik Małgorzata
1919
2092 2092 00:40:42 1984
Wolańczyk Weronika
467 · Dawaj Maryśka
2091 2091 00:40:42 1999
SEKUDEWICZ KATARZYNA
1198 · BPH Runners Team
2090 2090 00:40:38 1983
Grzybowska Roksana
1920
2089 2089 00:40:38 1977
Kłos-Podsiadło Magdalena
1773
2088 2088 00:40:38 1969
Marc Ewelina
2269
2087 2087 00:40:37 1977
Gorski Paula
2174
2086 2086 00:40:33 1991
Gajewska Katarzyna
584
2085 2085 00:40:33 1980
Mackiewicz Patrycja
1664 · drużyna kobietki biegają
2084 2084 00:40:33 1982
Grabowska Anna
724
2083 2083 00:40:30 1963
Ziemniewicz Agnieszka
1569
2082 2082 00:40:30 1974
Górska Gabriela
2422 · Better Body Studio
2081 2081 00:40:29 1986
Dakowska anna
2426 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
2080 2080 00:40:29 1982
Jaśkiewicz Anna
1994
2079 2079 00:40:29 1971
Mosiołek Monika
318 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
2078 2078 00:40:28 1984
Szcucińska Anna
856
2077 2077 00:40:28 1976
Grajcar Natalia
1173 · Better Body Studio
2076 2076 00:40:28 1989
Janeczko Małgorzata
475 ·
2075 2075 00:40:28 1989
wiertel agata
194 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
2074 2074 00:40:27 1978
Kilińska Natalia
114 · R&D Samsung
2073 2073 00:40:27 1988
Wieczorek Anna
1853
2072 2072 00:40:27 1962
Zalewska Katarzyna
269
2071 2071 00:40:26 1978
Augustyn Izabela
409 · akademia-la
2070 2070 00:40:25 1978
Pakulska Katarzyna
188 · Samsung Polska
2069 2069 00:40:25 1989
Romanowska Anna
1087
2068 2068 00:40:24 1978
KALINKIEWICZ ANNA
101 · Gazownia Warszawa/stowarzys...
2067 2067 00:40:23 1954
Długosz Katarzyna
233
2066 2066 00:40:20 1971
Smolińska Jadwiga
743 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
2065 2065 00:40:18 1969
Sakowska Alicja
1505
2064 2064 00:40:18 1978
Gruszka Małgorzata
1169 · RYSIE
2063 2063 00:40:18 1971
Tomczuk Elżbieta
1779
2062 2062 00:40:18 1964
Gierszewska Wiesława
2411
2061 2061 00:40:17 1965
Oleksy Renata
1448
2060 2060 00:40:15 1972
Jastrzębska Aleksandra
2486
2059 2059 00:40:11 1989
Tacik-Grzęda Marta
110 · R&D Samsung
2058 2058 00:40:06 1986
Rant Marta
403 · Klub Biegacza Mrągowo
2057 2057 00:40:04 1979
Reginia Aneta
359
2056 2056 00:40:04 1986
Terman Alicja
1061
2055 2055 00:40:03 1979
Garstka Magdalena
2288
2054 2054 00:40:02 1987
Gutowska Paulina
935
2053 2053 00:39:58 1984
Synal Marta
158
2052 2052 00:39:58 1985
Jaworska Magdalena
323
2051 2051 00:39:57 1987
Żuk Katarzyna
2565 · Fit Flow Society / KM24 Nutrition & Fit
2050 2050 00:39:57 1973
Więckowska Aleksandra
160
2049 2049 00:39:57 1983