1 / 27
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nikiciuk Janina
2590
- - - 1941
Pruszyńska Maria
353
2125 2125 00:43:03 1944
Szydłowska Stanisława
2648
1984 1984 00:38:42 1944
Żywek Teresa
517
404 404 00:28:05 1947
Ochman Anna
2591
- - - 1948
Jurkowska Irena
465
1845 1845 00:36:56 1949
Sibińska Krystyna
4
- - - 1949
Chwirot Zofia
854
2106 2106 00:41:33 1950
POLAK TERESA
2387 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
777 777 00:30:11 1951
Maria Tula Renata
271
135 135 00:25:39 1952
Krupa Barbara
396
2107 2107 00:41:33 1952
Powroźnik Danuta
1300
1226 1226 00:32:32 1952
STAWICKA JADWIGA
1741 · PARK ZDROJOWY KONSTANCIN
1477 1477 00:34:03 1952
Tukendorf BARBARA
1253
1476 1476 00:34:02 1952
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
369
571 571 00:29:04 1952
Grątkiewicz Dorota
2219
2149 2149 00:48:44 1953
Martyniuk Renata
761
2002 2002 00:39:05 1953
Misiak Maria
851
2130 2130 00:43:51 1953
KALINKIEWICZ ANNA
101 · Gazownia Warszawa/stowarzys...
2067 2067 00:40:23 1954
Graban Janka
2163
1919 1919 00:37:48 1955
Kuryłowicz Monika
1356
732 732 00:29:55 1955
mujezinovic-jardis amira
1555
- - - 1955
Studzińska Barbara
1098
2112 2112 00:41:59 1955
Wróblewska Joanna
1091 · Festiwal Biegowy
- - - 1955
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
102
573 573 00:29:05 1956
Dąbrowska Jadwiga
20
- - - 1956
Gratys-Kostrzycka Barbara
1095 · Babcie z Wnuczkami
2134 2134 00:44:06 1956
HULANICKA Irena
1062 · Goggle PAE
499 499 00:28:44 1956
KOLASA BARBARA
421 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1068 1068 00:31:52 1956
Mikołajczyk Anna
2338
1335 1335 00:33:15 1956
Rajs Dorota
352 · Fitback.pl
1318 1318 00:33:09 1956
Stańczak Anna
1132 · ACCENTURE
703 703 00:29:46 1956
Dąbrowska Anna
2216
1673 1673 00:35:29 1957
Stępień Bronisława
1329
1554 1554 00:34:29 1957
STOLARSKA DANUTA
395 · Maratończyk Włocławek
634 634 00:29:24 1957
Walendzik Małgorzata
2124
988 988 00:31:29 1957
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
1535
1786 1786 00:36:25 1958
Bielczyk Zofia
177
- - - 1958
Brzezińska-Skarżyńska Anna
2357
2029 2029 00:39:34 1958
Cergowska Jola
261
512 512 00:28:48 1958
Czerwonka Halina
1426
1510 1510 00:34:09 1958
korczak krystyna
2028
1129 1129 00:32:07 1958
Kosiorek Barbara
878
1822 1822 00:36:44 1958
KURPIŃSKA Barbara
440
1717 1717 00:35:46 1958
Majewicz Marzena
2274
1586 1586 00:34:45 1958
Niedźwiedzka Joanna
1850 · Park Leśny Bródno
2144 2144 00:46:44 1958
ŚLIPIKO ANNA
1643
- - - 1958
Waligóra joanna
667
2110 2110 00:41:40 1958
Wiśnicka Hanna
1489
1225 1225 00:32:32 1958
Domanska Jolanta
2624 · Vortumnus
1639 1639 00:35:16 1959
konarska grazyna
1637
1671 1671 00:35:28 1959
Kosinska Lucja
1745
1072 1072 00:31:53 1959
Ozga Hanna
1797
1236 1236 00:32:38 1959
Porowska Alicja
2602
2148 2148 00:48:44 1959
Pucer Krystyna
2645
1311 1311 00:33:07 1959
SZCZEPAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA
600
- - - 1959
Tyśnicka Grażyna
1734
1487 1487 00:34:05 1959
Bieszyńska Anna
1809 · Biesie
152 152 00:25:53 1960
GARDIAS LILIA
2203
1462 1462 00:34:00 1960
KURYŁOWICZ JADWIGA
1820
795 795 00:30:18 1960
Michalska Anna
1440
1762 1762 00:36:06 1960
Seidel Małgorzata
570
2123 2123 00:42:50 1960
Sienicka Grażyna
1025
1977 1977 00:38:33 1960
Stepniowska Elżbieta
2200
1254 1254 00:32:43 1960
Grodner Małgorzata
1737
2024 2024 00:39:32 1961
Jabłońska Grażyna
2132
1572 1572 00:34:40 1961
PAGES Josette
1904 · Witc
345 345 00:27:38 1961
Sicińska Małgorzata
2123
1097 1097 00:32:00 1961
STASIŁOWICZ MAŁGORZATA
290
524 524 00:28:52 1961
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
1227 · BZN - Bractwo Złocistego Na... / SENECA Centrum Fizjoterapii
592 592 00:29:11 1961
Zaks Małgorzata
1014
1801 1801 00:36:34 1961
BIERNAT DOROTA
338
- - - 1962
Drożdż Ryszarda
2352 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / BGK
1494 1494 00:34:06 1962
Krotiuk Anna
776
1152 1152 00:32:14 1962
Płusa Iwona
2148
1259 1259 00:32:44 1962
Weczerka Katarzyna
1092 · Lirene Running Team
1059 1059 00:31:50 1962
Wieczorek Anna
1853
2072 2072 00:40:27 1962
WOJTASZEK ELŻBIETA
1655
- - - 1962
Żyhatyńska Elżbieta
1661 · BZN - Bractwo Złocistego Na... / SENECA Centrum Fizjoterapii
1042 1042 00:31:46 1962
Borowska Mariola
1598
- - - 1963
Czapnik Małgorzata
2134 · Tetra Pak
1950 1950 00:38:05 1963
Czubak Aleksandra
363 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
507 507 00:28:47 1963
Dukaczewska Izabella
1753 · Warsaw
- - - 1963
Grabowska Anna
724
2083 2083 00:40:30 1963
Lipińska Elżbieta
1648
1381 1381 00:33:34 1963
Miziołek Anna
1690
1905 1905 00:37:39 1963
Paduchowska Małgorzata
494
1410 1410 00:33:45 1963
Parysz Anna
208 · Stare Babice Biegają
197 197 00:26:25 1963
Rogalińska Katarzyna
2523
1788 1788 00:36:26 1963
Skowron Małgorzata
1042
439 439 00:28:17 1963
Sygitowicz Magdalena
2442 · KLUB: BETTER BODY STUDIO
1881 1881 00:37:17 1963
Szczypiorska Lidia
916
1349 1349 00:33:22 1963
Trzcińska Barbara
1049 · Z Biegiem Narwii
727 727 00:29:53 1963
Tulej Bożena
1214
1968 1968 00:38:20 1963
Walczak Joanna
1704
1167 1167 00:32:17 1963
Ziółkowska Anna
2071
774 774 00:30:10 1963
Doniec Renata
1838
- - - 1964
Dziedzic Tracy
2573
1609 1609 00:34:56 1964
Janeczko Mirosława
476
2048 2048 00:39:56 1964
KURZYNSKA EWA
673
534 534 00:28:55 1964