1 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ABRAM AGATA
103 · Soti Natural Gyokuro Green Tea
- - - 1974
Abram Angelika
101 · Soti Natural Gyokuro Green Tea
- - - 1996
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
3525
290 270 00:42:27 1976
Abramczyk Beata
6361
3123 576 00:56:19 1971
Abramczyk Jakub
384 · Polycom Poland Run Team
1277 1155 00:49:12 1978
Abramczyk Małgorzata
5724
2355 336 00:53:39 1985
Abramczyk Patrycja
7664 · runfollowme.pl
1282 124 00:49:14 1978
Abramczyk Rafał
681 · Yanushe TT
- - - 1979
Abramiuk Michał
4843
3974 3065 00:59:14 1970
Abramowicz Katarzyna
5591 · ING / ING
4699 1254 01:02:06 1982
Abramowicz Piotr
3708 · ING / ING
1969 1719 00:52:13 1987
Abramowicz-Bednarz Marta
7531
398 26 00:43:51 1990
Abramski Tomasz
40
5732 3899 01:07:57 1978
Achramowicz Sebastian
5695 · ING / ING
- - - 1975
Adach Agnieszka
1634
5148 1495 01:04:19 1968
Adach-Sosnowska Magdalena
7801
4188 1007 00:59:56 1976
Adamaszek Dominika
5300
5816 1881 01:08:43 1993
Adamczuk Kamil
8280
3400 2733 00:57:16 1985
Adamczuk Marek
937 · Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD / Marek Adamczuk
596 549 00:45:30 1974
Adamczuk Rafał
2135 · ING / ING
- - - 1996
Adamczyk Ania
8617
3542 733 00:57:45 1992
ADAMCZYK DARIUSZ
3471 · ING / ING
6425 4163 01:16:37 1988
Adamczyk Kinga
4157
- - - 1986
Adamczyk Łukasz
2882 · ING / ING
1243 1122 00:49:01 1984
Adamczyk Maciej
951 · HGR-M PIASECZNO / HGR-M PIASECZNO
1907 1675 00:51:57 1981
Adamczyk Małgorzata
4385
6058 2020 01:11:06 1970
Adamczyk Michał
5084
401 375 00:43:52 1973
Adamczyk Paweł
3258 · ING / ING
5888 3964 01:09:25 1990
Adamczyk Tomek
7830
562 520 00:45:15 2000
Adamczyk-rucel Anna
5965
2442 362 00:53:56 1977
Adamek Paweł
3197
156 140 00:40:28 1988
ADAMIAK JAKUB
4343
- - - 1991
Adamiak Paweł
458
- - - 1966
Adamiak Szymon
701
4684 3435 01:02:03 1981
ADAMICKA BEATA
2196 · ING / ING
6487 2303 01:17:39 1970
Adamiec Bartłomiej
7001 · DSV ISSC
4728 3466 01:02:14 1993
Adamin Monika
901
- - - 1990
Adamiok Jacek
2385 · ING / ING
5296 3727 01:05:13 1970
Adamiok Katarzyna
2234 · ING / ING
5289 1565 01:05:12 1984
Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
2467
- - - 1980
Adamowicz Dariusz
3227 · Very Good
1383 1245 00:49:41 1979
Adamowicz Hubert
2415 · Passion Trader Group
- - - 1973
Adamowicz Konrad
3296 · Konrad Adamowicz
692 635 00:46:08 1977
Adamska Kasia
4163
- - - 1985
Adamska Lidia
1486
- - - 1956
Adamski Andrzej
5769 · Almans
3940 3042 00:59:07 1997
Adamski Jarosław
6502 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
506 470 00:44:51 1970
Adamski Marcin
1004
2025 1762 00:52:27 1975
Adamski Tomasz
4162
- - - 1984
ADAMSKI ZDOBYSŁAW
1652
- - - 1958
Adamus Albert
4012 · ING / ING
1967 1718 00:52:13 1976
Adamus Edyta
3927 · ING / ING
4091 953 00:59:40 1980
Adamus Justyna
5895
4939 1379 01:03:23 1983
Adamus Zbyszek
1448
2013 1754 00:52:24 1978
Aguilar Sergio
8329
6346 4140 01:15:13 1977
Aksamit Artur
3555 · ING / ING
5775 3923 01:08:17 1983
Aksamitowski Krzysztof
1408
3639 2863 00:58:06 1957
ALEKSANDER PIOTR
2318 · ING / ING
- - - 1989
Aleksandrowicz Paweł
5439
- - - 1986
Alonso Joaquin
5196 · Aldesa
1532 1367 00:50:17 1972
Alvarado-Rodriguez Jolanta
5697 · ING / ING
5981 1974 01:10:18 1978
Ałasa Anna
4586
- - - 1978
Amanowicz Mateusz
2017
5976 4004 01:10:16 2000
Amarowicz-Pietrasiewicz Julia
7512
- - - 1980
Anaszewicz Jarek
2029 · nomado.me
- - - 1983
Ancygier Kamil
7248 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 1984
Andreasik Mariusz
2739 · Wilanów / Smart Education
2876 2384 00:55:28 1986
Andreasik Marta
3271
4675 1243 01:02:01 1984
Andruczyk Arkadiusz
1274
5063 3621 01:03:53 1974
Andruczyk Katarzyna
1275 · Rembertów Team
5048 1435 01:03:50 1974
ANDRULEWICZ ADAM
6369 · DXC Technology Polska
3841 2980 00:58:48 1996
Andrusiewicz Aneta
3772 · ING / ING
6643 2401 01:24:03 1993
Andruszek Krystian
4928 · ING / ING
2264 1953 00:53:18 1995
Andryszczyk Rafał
1694
1844 1620 00:51:43 1986
Andryszczyk Renata
5827
5972 1970 01:10:14 1988
Andrzej Kuciński
8309
4503 3343 01:01:16 1992
Andrzejczak Monika
8245 · MKL SZCZECIN
16 2 00:34:00 1985
Andrzejewska Anita
5059 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
552 41 00:45:10 1990
Andrzejewska-Sobieszek Ewa
8162 · Gonię króliczka
2161 286 00:52:58 1978
Andrzejewski Fabian
6391 · Fabian City Solutions
2713 2277 00:54:49 1984
Andrzejewski Przemysław
5331
4319 3251 01:00:31 1985
Andrzejkiewicz Rafał
5608 · ING / ING
4569 3380 01:01:32 1976
Andrzejuk Michał
3950
5007 3595 01:03:38 1983
Andrzejuk Natalia
7090
1772 209 00:51:20 1988
Angotti Antonio
1462
6471 4177 01:17:21 1968
Angrot Romuald
8249 · RSSW
1877 1649 00:51:52 1978
Anielak Karolina
2218 · ING / ING
5202 1522 01:04:40 1992
Anioł Mariusz
2675 · ING / ING
1662 1474 00:50:53 1989
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
3540 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1289 1165 00:49:16 1983
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
7568 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
2590 2189 00:54:26 1975
Aniszewska Anna
4182
3422 678 00:57:19 1974
Aniszewski Przemysław
4044 · ING / ING
5040 3609 01:03:48 1986
Ankiersztajn Michał
3323
2076 1807 00:52:38 2001
Ankiewicz Emilia
270 · Bridgestone B-Olympic
471 34 00:44:37 1990
Anszperger Agata
5030
- - - 1984
Anszperger Piotr
4001 · KSG RUN
3653 2870 00:58:09 1981
Antczak Anna
3755
- - - 1991
Antczak Remigiusz
6760
- - - 1966
Antos Maciej
3376
- - - 1976
Antos Paulina
6142
6283 2165 01:14:06 1976
0.74 s