Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M16
Aktualizacja: 2019-06-27 06:45:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ WÓJCIK 1 35 30 00:36:18
RAFAŁ POGORZELSKI 2 38 32 00:36:25 + 7s
SZYMON GRZYBCZYK 3 83 69 00:38:08 + 1m 50s
ŁUKASZ SZOPA 4 170 154 00:40:41 + 4m 23s
MACIEJ HARĘŻA 5 174 158 00:40:48 + 4m 30s
ADAM ZIELIŃSKI 6 180 164 00:40:53 + 4m 35s
GRZEGORZ LEJCUŚ 7 187 170 00:41:05 + 4m 47s
MACIEJ DRAHUSZ 8 207 189 00:41:32 + 5m 14s
JAKUB MATUSZCZAK 9 212 193 00:41:34 + 5m 16s
WOJTEK WÓJCIK 10 291 271 00:42:29 + 6m 11s
ALEKSANDER SZUMSKI 11 314 292 00:42:43 + 6m 25s
PIOTR PRUSIK 12 318 295 00:42:45 + 6m 27s
IGOR KUMELA 13 329 306 00:42:54 + 6m 36s
JAN MALIBORSKI 14 373 348 00:43:31 + 7m 13s
DOMINIK MINTA 15 454 423 00:44:28 + 8m 10s
NATAN LEWANDOWSKI 16 460 429 00:44:34 + 8m 16s
KAMIL ROSŁONIEC 17 516 479 00:44:54 + 8m 36s
TOBIASZ RYBACZEWSKI 18 528 490 00:45:00 + 8m 42s
JAKUB MARKIEWICZ 19 532 493 00:45:01 + 8m 43s
TOMEK ADAMCZYK 20 562 520 00:45:15 + 8m 57s
DAMIAN MATYSZCZAK 21 607 560 00:45:33 + 9m 15s
MACIEJ SIERADZ 22 703 645 00:46:13 + 9m 55s
ŁUKASZ GROSZKIEWICZ 23 725 664 00:46:22 + 10m 4s
MICHAŁ LATOSIŃSKI 24 772 706 00:46:38 + 10m 20s
TOBIASZ MAKARCZYK 25 804 733 00:46:49 + 10m 31s
KACPER KRUPIŃSKI 26 821 750 00:46:56 + 10m 38s
KUBA RADZIWON 27 885 803 00:47:18 + 11m
STANISŁAW WOJNACKI 28 965 873 00:47:38 + 11m 20s
DAWID SADOWNIK 29 983 887 00:47:45 + 11m 27s
PATRYK LASKOWSKI 30 1180 1063 00:48:43 + 12m 25s
PRZEMYSŁAW ROMAŃSKI 31 1238 1117 00:48:59 + 12m 41s
MICHAŁ PRZYBYLAK 32 1241 1120 00:49:00 + 12m 42s
BARTEK WIKALINSKI 33 1325 1195 00:49:24 + 13m 6s
MARCIN DOBROWOLSKI 34 1379 1241 00:49:40 + 13m 22s
JAKUB URBAN 35 1436 1287 00:49:51 + 13m 33s
PATRYK BURDZŃSKI 36 1451 1297 00:49:57 + 13m 39s
IGOR MUZAL 37 1463 1307 00:50:01 + 13m 43s
MAKSYMILIAN KLIMONT 38 1482 1325 00:50:04 + 13m 46s
KACPER PAŃKO 39 1517 1355 00:50:14 + 13m 56s
JAKUB TRACZYK 40 1603 1426 00:50:37 + 14m 19s
ÁRPÁD MICOR 41 1640 1456 00:50:46 + 14m 28s
JAN KWIATKOWSKI 42 1702 1509 00:51:02 + 14m 44s
JAKUB BRELSKI 43 1800 1585 00:51:29 + 15m 11s
MARCIN JAROSZ 44 1859 1634 00:51:49 + 15m 31s
KAMIL NEUMANN 45 1874 1646 00:51:52 + 15m 34s
IGNACY KUCIEL 46 1890 1658 00:51:54 + 15m 36s
ŁUKASZ POPIELEWSKI 47 2047 1781 00:52:32 + 16m 14s
KRZYSZTOF OPADCZUK 48 2054 1787 00:52:33 + 16m 15s
MICHAŁ ANKIERSZTAJN 49 2076 1807 00:52:38 + 16m 20s
JAN DANIEWSKI 50 2127 1848 00:52:51 + 16m 33s
KAMIL CIMEK 51 2128 1849 00:52:51 + 16m 33s
FILIP JEŻAK 52 2245 1939 00:53:15 + 16m 57s
TOMASZ SOSNA 53 2271 1960 00:53:20 + 17m 2s
KACPER ŁOJEK 54 2282 1964 00:53:23 + 17m 5s
JAN ZAJĄC 55 2411 2059 00:53:50 + 17m 32s
KAZIMIERZ KOSTOWSKI 56 2465 2098 00:54:01 + 17m 43s
JAKUB BARTUZI 57 2473 2103 00:54:03 + 17m 45s
JUKUB JURKOWSKI 58 2487 2112 00:54:05 + 17m 47s
PIOTR DOMAŃSKI 59 2684 2261 00:54:43 + 18m 25s
KUBA NIEWIAROWSKI 60 2724 2286 00:54:53 + 18m 35s
MATEUSZ KIERSNOWSKI 61 2755 2307 00:55:01 + 18m 43s
ADRIAN KOWALCZYK 62 2768 2314 00:55:04 + 18m 46s
KRZYSZTOF KULETA 63 2895 2397 00:55:33 + 19m 15s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZYK 64 2982 2460 00:55:51 + 19m 33s
MACIEJ BUDEK 65 3107 2537 00:56:15 + 19m 57s
BŁAŻEJ SIERZPUTOWSKI 66 3350 2695 00:57:04 + 20m 46s
KAJETAN BOROWSKI 67 3401 2734 00:57:16 + 20m 58s
WOJCIECH WÓJCICKI 68 3475 2770 00:57:31 + 21m 13s
KONRAD TALAGA 69 3540 2809 00:57:45 + 21m 27s
BARTOSZ MATUSZCZYK 70 3592 2837 00:57:57 + 21m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW SANECKI 71 3716 2904 00:58:24 + 22m 6s
MATEUSZ MOTZ 72 3721 2907 00:58:25 + 22m 7s
KONRAD GAWEŁEK 73 3735 2918 00:58:28 + 22m 10s
WOJCIECH PAWŁOWSKI 74 3765 2936 00:58:35 + 22m 17s
ADAM PŁUDOWSKI 75 3931 3034 00:59:06 + 22m 48s
KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI 76 3935 3038 00:59:06 + 22m 48s
JAKUB PROKURAT 77 3936 3039 00:59:07 + 22m 49s
MICHAŁ BOLESŁAWSKI 78 3942 3044 00:59:08 + 22m 50s
MACIEJ DRYJAŃSKI 79 4017 3093 00:59:24 + 23m 6s
MICHAŁ KRÓLIKOWSKI 80 4071 3126 00:59:36 + 23m 18s
ŁUKASZ LESZCZYŃSKI 81 4131 3156 00:59:48 + 23m 30s
KRZYSZTOF PIECKA 82 4241 3213 01:00:10 + 23m 52s
MATEUSZ MRÓZ 83 4277 3231 01:00:20 + 24m 2s
DOMINIK SATORA 84 4424 3309 01:00:59 + 24m 41s
SEBASTIAN JASIŃSKI 85 4475 3329 01:01:11 + 24m 53s
KACPER RYNIO 86 4493 3337 01:01:14 + 24m 56s
SZCZEPAN FORYŚ 87 4524 3354 01:01:21 + 25m 3s
FILIP TARASIUK 88 4546 3363 01:01:26 + 25m 8s
JULIUSZ MATYSIAK 89 4663 3424 01:01:58 + 25m 40s
MICHAŁ SZOJDA 90 4697 3444 01:02:05 + 25m 47s
KRZYSZTOF KRASOŃ 91 4709 3452 01:02:07 + 25m 49s
DANIEL LIPIŃSKI 92 4741 3475 01:02:19 + 26m 1s
JAKUB ZDROJEWSKI 93 4762 3484 01:02:25 + 26m 7s
KAMIL BEDNAREK 94 4767 3486 01:02:27 + 26m 9s
JAKUB CELEJEWSKI 95 4944 3563 01:03:24 + 27m 6s
JEREMIASZ GIERSZEWSKI 96 5055 3615 01:03:52 + 27m 34s
PAWEŁ CHŁOPIK 97 5145 3651 01:04:18 + 28m
MATEUSZ POSYNIAK 98 5208 3681 01:04:41 + 28m 23s
KACPER CZUBAK 99 5246 3701 01:04:52 + 28m 34s
PIOTR ŁAZICKI 100 5252 3706 01:04:56 + 28m 38s
MATEUSZ SETERA 101 5620 3853 01:07:17 + 30m 59s
JAKUB ROMANOWICZ 102 5703 3888 01:07:49 + 31m 31s
SEBASTIAN DRUSKIS 103 5709 3890 01:07:50 + 31m 32s
SZYMON GASZ 104 5726 3897 01:07:55 + 31m 37s
FILIP KASKA 105 5854 3946 01:09:06 + 32m 48s
KACPER CZARNECKI 106 5893 3968 01:09:28 + 33m 10s
ALAN KRYSIŃSKI 107 5896 3970 01:09:29 + 33m 11s
HUBERT LENARTOWICZ 108 5965 3998 01:10:10 + 33m 52s
MATEUSZ AMANOWICZ 109 5976 4004 01:10:16 + 33m 58s
TYMOTEUSZ DRUŻBICKI 110 6049 4031 01:10:56 + 34m 38s
KACPER BORZYMINSKI 111 6057 4037 01:11:06 + 34m 48s
RAFAŁ KINOWSKI 112 6229 4094 01:13:19 + 37m 1s
BARTOSZ MAKAREWICZ 113 6263 4109 01:13:45 + 37m 27s
KEVIN MONTALTO 114 6323 4133 01:14:46 + 38m 28s
PAWEŁ CHOLEWA 115 6325 4134 01:14:48 + 38m 30s
KACPER CHOJOWSKI 116 6377 4152 01:15:52 + 39m 34s
JAKUB CHYB 117 6491 4185 01:17:44 + 41m 26s
ERNEST POSTEK 118 6492 4186 01:17:44 + 41m 26s
SZYMON KLIMEK 119 6594 4226 01:20:52 + 44m 34s
LUKAS TABOR 120 6663 4249 01:26:07 + 49m 49s