1 / 93
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abdallah Yousry
519
- - - 1948
Abelski Leszek
5723
985 912 00:47:03 1960 Dyplom
Abram Angelika
229 · Soti Natural Gyokuro Green Tea
- - - 1996
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
5290
279 267 00:42:29 1976 Dyplom
Abramczyk Beata
3675
4844 1218 00:59:56 1971 Dyplom
Abramczyk Dominik
2950
1029 949 00:47:16 1978 Dyplom
Abramczyk Eliza
2646
- - - 1976
Abramczyk Jakub
372 · Polycom Poland Run Team
- - - 1978
Abramczyk Rafał
3551 · Yanushe TT
521 494 00:44:27 1979 Dyplom
Abramik Anna
1222
- - - 1983
Abramowicz Kamil
3637
1787 1607 00:50:08 1992 Dyplom
Abramowicz Katarzyna
1755 · ING / ING
6367 2037 01:07:23 1982 Dyplom
Abramowicz Piotr
1729 · ING / ING
2573 2222 00:52:55 1987 Dyplom
Abratkiewicz Sławomir
3967
3730 2990 00:56:19 1972 Dyplom
Abyshkin Mikhail
6512 · eLine Logistic sp. z o.o.
5791 4085 01:04:03 1965 Dyplom
Abyszkin Michal
6513 · ELINE LOGISTIC
2028 1795 00:51:00 1999 Dyplom
Adach Agnieszka
2859
4932 1261 01:00:15 1968 Dyplom
Adach-Sosnowska Magdalena
7113
4431 1031 00:58:30 1976 Dyplom
Adam Sobolewski
5945
864 807 00:46:28 1977 Dyplom
Adamczak Kamil
9064 · Ivanti
2313 2019 00:52:03 1990 Dyplom
Adamczak Łukasz
6900
4217 3280 00:57:48 1984 Dyplom
Adamczak Michał
8689
1356 1243 00:48:39 1984 Dyplom
ADAMCZAK MONIKA
5524 · Mercer Polska
3275 565 00:55:00 1987 Dyplom
Adamczuk Kamil
9206
5506 3946 01:02:39 1985 Dyplom
Adamczuk Marek
4776 · Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD / Marek Adamczuk
860 803 00:46:27 1974 Dyplom
Adamczyk Ireneusz
5645
4748 3580 00:59:36 1979 Dyplom
Adamczyk Katarzyna
6600
5585 1603 01:03:00 1995 Dyplom
Adamczyk Łukasz
1659 · ING / ING
1759 1586 00:50:02 1984 Dyplom
Adamczyk Maciej
1509 · HGR-M PIASECZNO / HGR-M PIASECZNO
3792 3022 00:56:30 1981 Dyplom
Adamczyk Marcin
5243
3089 2598 00:54:30 1977 Dyplom
Adamczyk Ola
2979 · W DOBREJ FORMIE
6402 2063 01:07:35 1984 Dyplom
Adamczyk Tomek
2649 · MWM SOS / Stowarzyszenie SOS Wioski D...
863 806 00:46:27 2000 Dyplom
Adamczyk - Przybylska Anna
5311
5818 1720 01:04:12 1980 Dyplom
Adamczyk-Schikora Miłka
8445 · zLabels
5242 1412 01:01:31 1984 Dyplom
Adamiak Paweł
905
6052 4201 01:05:31 1966 Dyplom
Adamiak Szymon
1036
3152 2643 00:54:40 1981 Dyplom
Adamiec Arkadiusz
4353
1985 1763 00:50:51 1991 Dyplom
Adamiec Przemysław
5195
1767 1592 00:50:03 1991 Dyplom
Adamiok Katarzyna
2026 · ING / ING
4925 1258 01:00:14 1984 Dyplom
Adamowicz Alicja
1034
- - - 1997
Adamowicz Przemysław
8361 · drużyna TVN / TVN Media
812 759 00:46:08 1985 Dyplom
Adamska Ewelina
7054
- - - 1990
Adamska Joanna
8404 · acenture
1801 186 00:50:10 1992 Dyplom
Adamska Kasia
4482
2293 289 00:51:59 1985 Dyplom
Adamska Lidia
6625
1778 179 00:50:06 1956 Dyplom
Adamski Kacper
3386
1087 1003 00:47:32 1990 Dyplom
Adamski Łukasz
6143
807 755 00:46:07 1985 Dyplom
Adamski Marek
1110 · PMConsulting Sp. z o.o. / PMConsulting Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1970
Adamski Tomasz
4483
6235 4279 01:06:33 1984 Dyplom
Adamus Katarzyna
9244 · Piaseczno Running
3551 664 00:55:46 1978 Dyplom
Affre Joanna
25 · Bemowo
3215 538 00:54:52 1974 Dyplom
Agata Sienicka
791 · Naprzód Młociny
- - - 1983
Aksamirska-Kalita Małgorzata
694
4048 863 00:57:17 1965 Dyplom
ALBERSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
7632
260 248 00:42:12 2016 Dyplom
Albrecht Cezary
8279 · T-Mobile Running Team / T-Mobile Polska S.A.
2747 2356 00:53:25 1969 Dyplom
ALCHIMOWICZ ARTUR
7705
1340 1228 00:48:35 1976 Dyplom
Aleksandrowicz Grzegorz
1033
- - - 1977
Alonso Joaquin
7709 · Aldesa
1457 1330 00:49:06 1972 Dyplom
Ałdaś Jakub
6935
- - - 1993
Amaral Cunha Vasco
1298
4492 3437 00:58:43 1980 Dyplom
Amatore Ludwik
9378
4196 3267 00:57:45 1981 Dyplom
Ambicka Jolanta
4517
6796 2328 01:10:34 1983 Dyplom
Ambroziak Adam
4662 · Comarch S.A.
- - - 1985
Ambroży Aleksandra
8842 · Lingaro Running Team / Lingaro Sp. z o.o.
5691 1659 01:03:26 1991 Dyplom
Amrosz Marcin
3798 · AXA Running Team / AXA Życie Towarzystwo Ubezp...
3494 2855 00:55:38 1989 Dyplom
Anaszewicz Jarek
1366 · nomado.me
834 778 00:46:17 1983 Dyplom
Ancygier Kamil
7921 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 1984
Anczarska Joanna
5477 · Piaseczno Running
4664 1134 00:59:20 1973 Dyplom
Andersz Alan
300
4577 3484 00:59:03 1988 Dyplom
Andreasik Mariusz
2959 · Wilanów / Smart Education
6290 4302 01:06:53 1986 Dyplom
Andrejuk Katarzyna
6873
- - - 1981
Andrusiak Artur
1060
765 715 00:45:54 1971 Dyplom
Andruszewski Piotr
7013
- - - 1991
Andruszko Jan
1456 · Saint-Gobain Squad
938 870 00:46:51 1987 Dyplom
Andryszak Kuba
4424
6720 4444 01:09:56 1995 Dyplom
Andrzej Kuciński
4676
3632 2936 00:56:00 1992 Dyplom
ANDRZEJCZYK MARCIN
211 · MSiT
- - - 2016
Andrzejczyk Robert
210
- - - 1976
Andrzejewicz Łukasz
7302
6592 4399 01:08:51 1991 Dyplom
Andrzejewska Anita
3881 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
934 68 00:46:50 1990 Dyplom
Andrzejewska Anna
7475
868 58 00:46:28 1978 Dyplom
Andrzejewska Elżbieta
2804 · ING
6914 2408 01:12:00 1979 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Fabian
4591 · Optima Logistics Group
884 823 00:46:35 1984 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Jacek
7913
1663 1503 00:49:44 1970 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Łukasz
5832
3916 3109 00:56:53 1982 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Piotr
4433 · FND RUNNING TEAM / FND S.C.
428 411 00:43:52 1980 Dyplom
Andrzejewski Przemysław
1468
4637 3519 00:59:15 1985 Dyplom
Angowski Marcin
389
4800 3611 00:59:46 1980 Dyplom
Angrot Romuald
3895 · RSSW
- - - 1978
Anielak Karolina
985
7130 2565 01:15:48 1988 Dyplom
Anioł Justyna
3725 · AXA Running Team / AXA Życie Towarzystwo Ubezp...
3418 615 00:55:26 1988 Dyplom
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
275 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
5507 3947 01:02:40 1983 Dyplom
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
3545 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
1963 1748 00:50:46 1975 Dyplom
Aniszewska Anna
3647
4129 900 00:57:31 1974 Dyplom
Aniszewska Sara
7520
7312 2693 01:20:38 1986 Dyplom
Aniszewski Przemysław
1787 · ING / ING
7313 4620 01:20:38 1986 Dyplom
Ankiersztajn Michał
5392
3966 3138 00:57:01 2001 Dyplom
Anszperger Piotr
3127 ·
4735 3573 00:59:34 1981 Dyplom
Antczak Izabela
4374
944 70 00:46:52 1992 Dyplom
Antczak Remigiusz
7366
2687 2310 00:53:13 1966 Dyplom