2 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jackowska Krystyna
3417
2702 348 00:54:15 1954 Dyplom
Jagiełłowicz Barbara
3690
4986 1183 01:01:11 1954 Dyplom
Kałuża Grzegorz
6904
7643 4959 01:15:55 1954 Dyplom
Karolczak Maciej
1588
4947 3783 01:01:02 1954 Dyplom
KARPIESIUK MAREK
1100 · ZADOWOLENI K....
- - - 1954
Krajewski Marek
8356 · Krajmed Centrum Medyczne
4559 3578 00:59:41 1954 Dyplom
Maceja Jerzy
3798
3262 2757 00:56:01 1954 Dyplom
Malinowski Michał
3005
6436 4487 01:07:22 1954 Dyplom
Pałasiewicz Grzegorz
3540
- - - 1954
Popiel Jacek
5232
4717 3659 01:00:15 1954 Dyplom
Rzeczkowski MACIEJ
1710
2089 1861 00:52:13 1954 Dyplom
sak tomasz
8539 · dom-med
5246 3934 01:02:05 1954 Dyplom
Słaby Jerzy
2635 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
4003 3248 00:58:11 1954 Dyplom
Słodownik Janusz
7201 · PZ HTL S.A.
5051 3845 01:01:25 1954 Dyplom
Stasiak Marek
8342
4994 3807 01:01:12 1954 Dyplom
Szukalski Antoni
1751
885 829 00:47:43 1954 Dyplom
Świąderski Jerzy
1769
7762 4992 01:17:59 1954 Dyplom
Trębicki Błażej
1165
1454 1332 00:49:55 1954 Dyplom
Wagner Grażyna
2208
7976 2913 01:25:19 1954 Dyplom
Wantoła Krzysztof
8774 · QuantumXXL
6220 4393 01:06:15 1954 Dyplom
ZIÓŁKOWSKI JAN
6280 · Limited Running Team / Limited Running
2004 1791 00:51:55 1954 Dyplom
Balś Andrzej
6158
1594 1455 00:50:29 1955 Dyplom
Błaszczyk Zbigniew
7940
1582 1444 00:50:26 1955 Dyplom
Bohusz- Rubaszewska Ewa
2412
6645 2066 01:08:30 1955 Dyplom
Budnicki Grzegorz
4313
1458 1335 00:49:55 1955 Dyplom
Fudała Marek
2481
7449 4897 01:14:06 1955 Dyplom
gawron grzegorz gawron
3464
7763 4993 01:18:00 1955 Dyplom
Henclewska Ewa
3523
6889 2206 01:09:55 1955 Dyplom
Janaszek Ryszard
3495 · Electric
6881 4682 01:09:52 1955 Dyplom
Kałużyński Grzegorz
5216
7376 4874 01:13:22 1955 Dyplom
Kłos Ewa
1003
7527 2604 01:14:58 1955 Dyplom
KRZEMIEŃ-OJAK PAWEŁ
6926
5341 3984 01:02:23 1955 Dyplom
Kuryłowicz Monika
2132
6969 2258 01:10:24 1955 Dyplom
Lasota Zbigniew
7610
2076 1852 00:52:10 1955 Dyplom
Łapiński Zenon
7271 · PZ HTL S.A
1005 938 00:48:13 1955 Dyplom
Mamiński Bogusław
10000 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
2603 2281 00:53:57 1955 Dyplom
Masłowski Jerzy
5913 · Horowa Góra
577 551 00:45:44 1955 Dyplom
muszyński edmund
4683 · GRODNO
7148 4794 01:11:37 1955 Dyplom
Paluchowski Waldemar
9298
- - - 1955
Rzepa Elżbieta
5351 · ING / ING
7728 2747 01:17:25 1955 Dyplom
SKRZYPEK ROMAN
3539
5748 4190 01:04:09 1955 Dyplom
Szczepkowski Paweł
4018 · ARTEQUIPMENT
2787 2416 00:54:31 1955 Dyplom
Turowski Krzysztof
6189
7381 4876 01:13:24 1955 Dyplom
Wiktorzak Władysław
1530
5237 3929 01:02:04 1955 Dyplom
Wróblewska Joanna
3593 · Festiwal Biegowy
6753 2126 01:09:12 1955 Dyplom
BARECKI WŁODZIMIERZ
1814 · niezrzeszony
7561 4935 01:15:13 1956 Dyplom
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
100
2275 2010 00:52:54 1956 Dyplom
EBEL Jean-Yves
8881
5314 3967 01:02:17 1956 Dyplom
Grudzień Wojciech
3331
3783 3107 00:57:34 1956 Dyplom
KOLASA BARBARA
2329 · Klub J.Słowackiego
7719 2741 01:17:15 1956 Dyplom
Maceja Halina
3797
3250 503 00:55:58 1956 Dyplom
Rajs Dorota
7986 · Fitback.pl
7899 2857 01:21:16 1956 Dyplom
Stańczak Anna
5089 · ACCENTURE
6656 2072 01:08:34 1956 Dyplom
Strachocka Anna
5641 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
5852 1619 01:04:41 1956 Dyplom
Wardziński Andrzej
6621
4374 3470 00:59:07 1956 Dyplom
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
5625 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Urząd m. st. Warszawy
3011 2575 00:55:13 1956 Dyplom
Duliński Wawrzyniec
4435
2795 2422 00:54:33 1957 Dyplom
Dziekonski Jacek
4328 · ABC Kondycja
- - - 1957
Franecki Jarosław
5436 · ING / ING
1933 1734 00:51:42 1957 Dyplom
Frydrych Bożena
8979
7954 2901 01:23:34 1957 Dyplom
GZYRA ZYGMUNT
3183
- - - 1957
Jabczynski Jan
2547
2817 2438 00:54:35 1957 Dyplom
KAMIŃSKI MAREK
9617
6638 4576 01:08:29 1957 Dyplom
Kędzierski Zbigniew
6213
4061 3283 00:58:18 1957 Dyplom
Kłosiński Roman
2082
3650 3026 00:57:08 1957 Dyplom
Koperska Krystyna
4935
7587 2645 01:15:25 1957 Dyplom
Kosiedowska Bogumiła
4922
5650 1511 01:03:42 1957 Dyplom
KOSIOREK Jerzy
10118
4455 3519 00:59:22 1957 Dyplom
Lal Jacek
1780
1840 1658 00:51:23 1957 Dyplom
makowska zofia
6939 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
6864 2189 01:09:48 1957 Dyplom
Małajny Tomasz
7502
4754 3680 01:00:22 1957 Dyplom
Mazek Ewa
8575
5640 1506 01:03:41 1957 Dyplom
Michalak Mirosław
1597
3124 2656 00:55:34 1957 Dyplom
Milewski Andrzej
6382 · EQUIPE
3983 3236 00:58:06 1957 Dyplom
Młynek Grzegorz
2776
- - - 1957
Najder ewa
2855
4663 1030 01:00:05 1957 Dyplom
Okrasa Marek
2078
5985 4285 01:05:11 1957 Dyplom
Pages Philippe
9774 · Danone / Danone Sp. z o.o.
4255 3390 00:58:47 1957 Dyplom
Pilipczuk Edward
1811
7045 4741 01:10:56 1957 Dyplom
Rajewska Anna
6414
6501 1982 01:07:42 1957 Dyplom
Rogala Marek
2065
7814 5013 01:18:43 1957 Dyplom
Rokosz Maciej
3045
4652 3628 01:00:02 1957 Dyplom
Rudawski Tomek
967
3457 2898 00:56:36 1957 Dyplom
Sarna Bogdan
5553
7457 4899 01:14:11 1957 Dyplom
Turlej Dariusz
4278 · Kondycja
385 371 00:44:02 1957 Dyplom
Twardowska Saturnina
4937
5223 1300 01:02:02 1957 Dyplom
WINCZURA PIOTR
2473 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
- - - 1957
Wojanczyk Emilia
3026
7931 2882 01:22:23 1957 Dyplom
Zielińska Anna
10055 · Żoliborz Biega
7523 2600 01:14:51 1957 Dyplom
Zimiński Zdzisław
3170 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
696 659 00:46:37 1957 Dyplom
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
957
- - - 1958
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
2956 · Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z ...
- - - 1958
Boniewski Lech
911 · Gimnazjum nr 1 w Glinojecku
755 710 00:47:00 1958 Dyplom
Borkowski Kazimierz
6222 · AZS
1549 1416 00:50:21 1958 Dyplom
Bytniewski Zdzisław
948
- - - 1958
Cebula Jan
4306
2098 1868 00:52:14 1958 Dyplom
Cergowska Jola
629
7941 2889 01:22:55 1958 Dyplom
Chyliński Krzysztof
9530 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
1537 1405 00:50:17 1958 Dyplom
Czerwonka Halina
8314
6266 1853 01:06:26 1958 Dyplom
CZUPRYN WOJCIECH
5079 · WMT
5543 4084 01:03:16 1958 Dyplom