ARYZTA

Aktualizacja: 2020-12-05 06:01:46 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JACEK GUTENPLAN 1 564 531 00:44:06
WALDEMAR TOPOLSKI 2 1415 1321 00:47:51 + 3m 45s
BOGDAN WĘGIEL 3 1735 1610 00:48:57 + 4m 51s
KINGA PUSZKARSKA 4 1761 128 00:49:01 + 4m 55s
ROBERT BAJDAŁA 5 2177 1996 00:50:06 + 6m
IRENEUSZ BANK 6 2215 2030 00:50:12 + 6m 6s
KRZYSZTOF DANILUK 7 2574 2327 00:51:10 + 7m 4s
MICHAŁ NIEDBAŁA 8 2788 2507 00:51:45 + 7m 39s
PATRYK GUTENPLAN 9 4353 3610 00:55:55 + 11m 49s
GRZEGORZ DRAPIŃSKI 10 4428 3665 00:56:06 + 12m
JOANNA SADOWSKA 11 4480 786 00:56:15 + 12m 9s
ALEKSANDRA JESIONEK 12 4763 887 00:56:57 + 12m 51s
BULENT CAPAKCUR 13 5218 4141 00:58:00 + 13m 54s
MAŁGORZATA KONIUSZY 14 5236 1085 00:58:02 + 13m 56s
MONIKA BEDNARCZYK 15 5270 1102 00:58:09 + 14m 3s
ŁUKASZ PAWLAK 16 5304 4185 00:58:12 + 14m 6s
IWONA SORBIAN 17 5471 1190 00:58:41 + 14m 35s
MAGDALENA BUDZISZEWSKA 18 5515 1204 00:58:49 + 14m 43s
WOJCIECH TOMALA 19 6016 4576 01:00:06 + 16m
MONIKA WOJTASIK 20 6084 1475 01:00:21 + 16m 15s
ANETTA MITORAJ 21 6477 1671 01:01:46 + 17m 40s
DARIUSZ GRABALSKI 22 6924 4994 01:03:29 + 19m 23s
DARIUSZ PODSKOCZY 23 7164 5088 01:04:30 + 20m 24s
MONIKA SOSNOWSKA 24 7243 2120 01:04:53 + 20m 47s
DOROTA RUDNICKA 25 7327 2173 01:05:15 + 21m 9s
BEATA KOZŁOWSKA 26 7390 2218 01:05:32 + 21m 26s
PIOTR LENCZEWSKI 27 7589 5252 01:06:21 + 22m 15s
ROMAN ŚWIATŁY 28 7911 5385 01:08:08 + 24m 2s
KAROLINA JAWORSKA 29 8118 2655 01:09:35 + 25m 29s
ANNA LADA 30 8251 2738 01:10:38 + 26m 32s
SYLWIA JARKIEWICZ 31 8301 2773 01:11:16 + 27m 10s
JUSTYNA BOBIŃSKA 32 8302 2774 01:11:16 + 27m 10s
KATARZYNA KIRA 33 8403 2835 01:12:14 + 28m 8s
MAREK CABAN 34 8535 5607 01:14:02 + 29m 56s
MATEUSZ LELA 35 8558 5617 01:14:17 + 30m 11s
AGNIESZKA ZAJĄC 36 8605 2973 01:15:19 + 31m 13s
BARBARA SZCZEPAŃSKA 37 8608 2975 01:15:22 + 31m 16s
AGNIESZKA KUKLA 38 8623 2988 01:15:38 + 31m 32s
JOANNA WEGRZYN 39 8624 2989 01:15:38 + 31m 32s
SYLWIA JEZIERSKA 40 8733 3062 01:18:26 + 34m 20s
MAGDALENA NIEDZIELAK 41 8767 3086 01:19:53 + 35m 47s