1 / 9
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jastrzębski Kamil
21 · DUKLANOWSKITEAM
1 1 00:30:32 1992
Skibiński Mikołaj
741 · Duklanowski Team / adidas W...
2 2 00:33:46 1986
Flaga Przemysław
961 · Urwis biega
3 3 00:34:46 1983
Jagielska Ewa
16 · LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO Łomża
4 1 00:35:30 1982
Mikielski Daniel
679
5 4 00:35:53 1990
Taber Konrad
97 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
6 5 00:36:12 1996
Krygier Krzysztof
811 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
7 6 00:36:20 1991
Bańkowska Anna
17 · KS Podlasie Białystok
8 2 00:36:36 1990
Falana Sebastian
472
9 7 00:36:43 1984
Gajewski Radosław
808 · Accelerate / ACCENTURE
10 8 00:37:08 1979
Ślusarczyk Mariola
18
11 3 00:37:31 1990
LIPIEC TOMASZ
25 · InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
12 9 00:37:43 1971
Kostrzembski Zbigniew
539
13 10 00:37:54 1977
Pawlak Jakub
26 · Bieganie.pl
14 11 00:38:32 1983
JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN
962 · Urwis biega
15 12 00:39:02 1981
Małek MARIUSZ
941 · skm
16 13 00:39:16 1986
Jagiełka Mateusz
675 · Jerzyk Team
17 14 00:39:22 1993
keller marta
888
18 4 00:39:30 1990
GĄSIOR PATRYK
711 · gasiorteam
19 15 00:39:49 1994
Marzec Marcin
937 · Duklanowski Team
20 16 00:40:01 1974
Gorlo Katarzyna
28 · Piekielni Warszawa
21 5 00:40:20 1988
Wójcik Grzegorz
540 · MBC Team / Credit Suisse
22 17 00:40:21 1979
Gajdus Grzegorz
2
23 18 00:40:22 1967
Remisiewicz Lukasz
727 · RunEat.pl
24 19 00:40:50 1982
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
969 · Trirun.pl
25 20 00:40:51 1984
kurach michal
889 · FIVE DIMENSIONS
26 21 00:40:53 1985
Korczycki Filip
510
27 22 00:41:11 1982
HAISHAN ZHENG
80
28 23 00:41:30 1980
Żarłak Konrad
251 · Arcadis Poland Sports Club
29 24 00:41:31 1982
Korol Krzysztof
677
30 25 00:41:37 1976
Rech Jarek
375
31 26 00:41:51 1975
Mioduszewski Marcin
983 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
32 27 00:41:56 1982
Herman Michał
401
33 28 00:42:09 1980
Hołub Andrzej
129 · ACCENTURE
34 29 00:42:16 1980
Chaber Paweł
503 · Torpeda Sętki
35 30 00:42:54 1985
Pomorska Joanna
652
36 6 00:43:05 1981
Karczewski Tomek
425
37 31 00:43:44 1992
Krupiński Marek
820 · Dąbrowski Team
38 32 00:43:48 1995
Ostromecka Anna
965 · URWIS BIEGA
39 7 00:44:03 1987
KOPER ADEK
310 · Muscle Clinic
40 33 00:44:04 1960
Mugda Sebastian
575
41 34 00:44:06 1981
Zawadzki Wojtek
909 · SWORDS WARSAW
42 35 00:44:23 1980
Misiukanis Marcin
636
43 36 00:44:32 2004
Gregor Adam
42 · EY Polska
44 37 00:44:35 1986
Wichniarek Adam
908 · SWORDS WARSAW
45 38 00:44:37 1984
KOSEDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
999
46 39 00:44:49 1960
Kaniewski Jarek
749
47 40 00:45:02 1984
Stępniewski Dominik
708
48 41 00:45:20 1998
Mamiński Bogusław
1000 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
49 42 00:45:46 1955
Machoń Paweł
955 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
50 43 00:45:47 1975
Podbielski Mariusz
718
51 44 00:46:02 1973
Wolman Mateusz
248
52 45 00:46:07 1986
Falkowski Piotr
15 · KS Pegaz Piaseczno
53 46 00:46:09 1969
Kowalski Artur
273 · TVP SPORT / TVP Sport
54 47 00:46:24 1975
Jaszczyńska Anita
713 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte Polska
55 8 00:46:25 1990
Paciorek Ewa
987
56 9 00:46:26 1984
Chomka Michał
673 · EDC RUNNERS
57 48 00:46:33 1985
Molenda Sylwester
500 · drużyna TVN / TVN
58 49 00:46:37 1972
Barciński Krystian
69
59 50 00:46:46 1987
Kowalski Jarosław
744 · SZTUKA LATANIA
60 51 00:46:49 1975
Sibiga Dariusz
269 · Szelest Sadyba
61 52 00:46:50 1964
Dębowski Grzegorz
36
62 53 00:46:54 1987
Podgórski Piotr
622 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
63 54 00:46:57 1983
Baran Lucjan
475 · Klub Biegowy Perła
64 55 00:47:04 1960
Jaszczyński Michał
714 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
65 56 00:47:11 1985
Wysocki Michał
283
66 57 00:47:18 1980
Dominiak Adam
457
67 58 00:47:21 1986
Jankowski Jakub
589
68 59 00:47:24 1984
Stanczak Bartosz
486 · Strefa58 / Strefa58
69 60 00:47:35 1979
Wawrzyniak Damian
31 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
70 61 00:47:37 1993
Wepsięć Damian
145 · OAZA TEAM / OAZA
71 62 00:47:38 1983
Szymańska Malwina
651 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
72 10 00:47:42 1988
Owsiński Andrzej
259 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
73 63 00:47:46 1970
Urawski Grzegorz
654
74 64 00:47:48 1983
Żmijewski Michał
201
75 65 00:47:49 1978
Marchlewski Michał
615
76 66 00:47:50 1981
Rybicki Karol
493
77 67 00:47:53 1988
Janasz Andrzej
143
78 68 00:47:54 1972
Kanarek Szymon
640 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
79 69 00:48:00 1977
Strzelecki Bartłomiej
939
80 70 00:48:12 1965
Maćkowiak Mirosław
417
81 71 00:48:12 1962
Poniatowski Aleksander
61 · Axon Media Group
82 72 00:48:20 1982
Tenczyński Piotr
443
83 73 00:48:25 1994
Kłos Jan
964 · Urwis biega
84 74 00:48:31 1964
Molenda Adam
706 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
85 75 00:48:34 1965
Kołodziejczyk Michał
542 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
86 76 00:48:35 1976
Lep Łukasz
670
87 77 00:48:48 1987
Biela Wojciech
167
88 78 00:48:53 1980
Biela Celina
166 · Tuatara
89 11 00:48:55 1982
Rękawiecki Robert
963 · Urwis biega / Instytut Rozrodu Zwierząt i...
90 79 00:48:56 1974
Ochocki Tomek
777
91 80 00:49:01 1994
Cimek Arkadiusz
546
92 81 00:49:02 1979
Hejman Piotr
879
93 82 00:49:03 1991
Andraszek Rafał
530 · ProTrener
94 83 00:49:04 1985
Zalewski Michał
870
95 84 00:49:05 1995
Małkowski Marcin
349 · W OBI JEST MOC
96 85 00:49:15 1978
Kerner Marcin
553
97 86 00:49:18 1983
Głowacki Tomasz
770
98 87 00:49:21 1994
Antonowicz Andrzej
950 · Straż Miejska
99 88 00:49:32 1975
Walkiewicz Bartłomiej
91
100 89 00:49:38 1982