1 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Maria Tula Renata
236
57 57 00:24:45 1952
Abramczyk Patrycja
228 · runfollowme.pl
38 38 00:24:12 1978
Abratkiewicz Wioletta
672
553 553 00:40:25 1972
Adamczyk Elżbieta
383
525 525 00:37:46 1960
Adamczyk Katarzyna
211
- - - 1995
Andryszczyk Renata
426
369 369 00:31:58 1988
Andrzejewska Anna
723
254 254 00:29:35 1999
Babicka Olga
621
44 44 00:24:24 1978
Bak Marta
347
- - - 1977
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
173
419 419 00:33:20 1986
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
13 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
12 12 00:22:37 1978
Bakier-Derda Marta
708
- - - 1980
Bakiera Katarzyna
324
213 213 00:28:46 1977
Bal Joanna
493
238 238 00:29:12 1988
banaszek wronka anna
207
191 191 00:28:24 1972
Bandurska Ewa
542
555 555 00:40:56 1982
Bar Katarzyna
302 · Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
404 404 00:32:55 1972
Bardecka Agnieszka
440
431 431 00:33:36 1978
Barejko Marta
109 · KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT
234 234 00:29:07 1985
Barlik Magdalena
720
459 459 00:34:20 1956
Barszczewska Marta
132 · GACA Run
414 414 00:33:11 1987
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
442
- - - 1958
Barwinska Beata
753
174 174 00:28:03 1974
Bednarska Jolanta
373
261 261 00:29:42 1984
BENDER KOCZOROWSKA KATARZYNA
519
285 285 00:30:25 1972
Bielawska Małgorzata
225
290 290 00:30:32 1982
BIELIŃSKA ANNA
5
18 18 00:23:02 1966
Biernacka Agnieszka
446
383 383 00:32:19 1970
Biernacka Justyna
510
554 554 00:40:49 1975
BIERNAT DOROTA
113
182 182 00:28:10 1962
BIJAK ANNA
600
- - - 1987
Bijak Karolina
601 · 1996 / 1996
- - - 1996
Bijak Weronika
599
- - - 1989
Bil Sylwia
338 · Craftware Running Team / Craftware
- - - 1987
Bilan Svitlana
619
512 512 00:36:44 1994
Bochniak Małgorzata
238
- - - 1985
Bodaszewska Lidia
190 · Nessi Team
385 385 00:32:21 1963
Bogdanowicz Magdalena
683
454 454 00:34:13 1971
Bogucka Aneta
448
227 227 00:29:03 1978
Bogucka Izabela
617
391 391 00:32:28 1979
Bogusz Lucyna
716 · Detroit Rangers
489 489 00:35:29 1971
Bohusz- Rubaszewska Ewa
284
286 286 00:30:29 1955
Bolesta Agnieszka
564
523 523 00:37:27 1969
Bonat Anna
251
186 186 00:28:19 1978
Bonat Ilona
252
189 189 00:28:22 1976
Borek Agnieszka
605
- - - 1987
Borządek Aleksandra
312 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
25 25 00:23:36 2000
Brodawka Weronika
456
- - - 1983
Bruzi Agata
687
66 66 00:25:15 1994
Brzozowska Magdalena
730 · trenerbiegania.pl by Bobby ...
387 387 00:32:23 1982
Brzuszek Katarzyna
501
- - - 1983
Buchowiecka Anna
186
341 341 00:31:31 1983
Budna-Janowska Natalia
117
500 500 00:35:54 1977
Budzińska Iwona
432
364 364 00:31:49 1980
BURY BEATA
318
515 515 00:36:50 1977
Byrger Agnieszka
499
534 534 00:38:46 1976
Cabańska Monika
243
492 492 00:35:35 1978
Cedrowska Agata
645
495 495 00:35:44 1986
Cergowska Jola
206
316 316 00:30:58 1958
Chlipała Jolanta
561
- - - 1976
Chmiel Agata
248
320 320 00:31:06 1984
CHMIELEWSKA STEĆ EDYTA
735
449 449 00:34:03 1980
Chorbińska Paulina
454
99 99 00:26:11 1988
Chościńska Agnieszka
136
- - - 1977
CHOUIN GERALDINE
625
152 152 00:27:29 1970
Chrzanowska Olga
556
101 101 00:26:12 1985
Ciborowska Małgorzata
120 · Stare Babice Biegają
114 114 00:26:33 1980
Ciborska Katarzyna
183 · Różowi Pogromcy Szelm
- - - 1983
Cichocka Magdalena
285
544 544 00:39:10 1983
Ciecharowska Justyna
340
169 169 00:27:57 1985
Cielecka Paulina
748
197 197 00:28:30 1983
Ciosek Marta
234
141 141 00:27:11 1981
Colonna-Walewska Magdalena
552
271 271 00:30:05 1988
Coś Monika
95
82 82 00:25:40 1976
Cybulska Monika
728
56 56 00:24:42 1975
Czapnik Małgorzata
491 · Tetra Pak
458 458 00:34:19 1963
Czenska Magdalena
253
- - - 1981
Czewska Ada
278 · UKSNW
- - - 1989
Czymerska Zuzanna
742 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
507 507 00:36:19 2004
Czyż Wioletta
654
116 116 00:26:37 1979
Ćwiklińska Maryna
567
270 270 00:30:04 1966
Damska Marta
509
509 509 00:36:24 1982
Dąbkowska Dorota
696 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
181 181 00:28:10 1966
Dąbrowska Anna
182 · Różowi Pogromcy Szelm
342 342 00:31:32 1978
Dąbrowska Anna
460
336 336 00:31:25 1988
DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ JOANNA
407 · PKO BANK POLSKI
524 524 00:37:31 1971
Dejneka Weronika
385
133 133 00:27:00 1978
Deska Karolina
518
172 172 00:28:02 1976
Devero Alicia
534
62 62 00:24:58 1968
Dębowska Katarzyna
611
265 265 00:29:52 1979
Dębska Aneta
559
- - - 1985
Długosielska Małgorzata
17 · Roster Athletics
322 322 00:31:10 1977
Dobrogocka Eliza
566
394 394 00:32:33 1982
dobrzyńska monika
272
399 399 00:32:44 1974
Dominiak Dagmara
451 · PUKS Młode Orły
- - - 1997
Drabot Katarzyna
616
- - - 1970
Duchnowska Anna
22 · Plac Unii
208 208 00:28:41 1975
Dudzinska Arleta
637 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
297 297 00:30:39 1983
Dujardin Adeline
608
89 89 00:25:52 1967
Durka Dorota
188
50 50 00:24:33 1980
0.07 s