1 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Pruszyńska Maria
337
568 568 00:44:37 1944
Siennicka Zofia
32
119 119 00:26:42 1948
Jurkowska Irena
250
397 397 00:32:36 1949
Maria Tula Renata
236
57 57 00:24:45 1952
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
359
415 415 00:33:14 1952
Martyniuk Renata
247
560 560 00:41:57 1953
Bohusz- Rubaszewska Ewa
284
286 286 00:30:29 1955
Głowacka Elżbieta
135 · Team ZabieganeDni
230 230 00:29:04 1955
Jankowska Urszula
580 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 1955
Kuryłowicz Monika
622
314 314 00:30:55 1955
Przybylak Wanda
139 · Rozbiegany Piastów
447 447 00:33:58 1955
Wróblewska Joanna
346 · Festiwal Biegowy
400 400 00:32:49 1955
Barlik Magdalena
720
459 459 00:34:20 1956
HULANICKA Irena
292 · Goggle PAE
121 121 00:26:46 1956
KOLASA BARBARA
277 · Klub J.Słowackiego
376 376 00:32:13 1956
Rajs Dorota
615 · Fitback.pl
313 313 00:30:52 1956
Dybińska Elżbieta
631 · Bon Ton Elżbieta Dybińska
565 565 00:42:57 1957
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
442
- - - 1958
Cergowska Jola
206
316 316 00:30:58 1958
Potentas Bożenna
572 · MSiT
- - - 1958
Ślipiko Anna
16
566 566 00:43:19 1958
Panfil Wanda
6
4 4 00:20:21 1959
Rayska Joanna
690
- - - 1959
Sala Danuta
370
333 333 00:31:21 1959
Adamczyk Elżbieta
383
525 525 00:37:46 1960
Kielan Urszula
80
351 351 00:31:40 1960
OLEJNIK MONIKA
7
- - - 1960
Olszewska Jadwiga
114 · InterRisk / InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
445 445 00:33:56 1960
Sienicka Grażyna
344 · Naprzód Młociny
- - - 1960
Kurek Jolanta
666
467 467 00:34:33 1961
Zaks Małgorzata
208
- - - 1961
BIERNAT DOROTA
113
182 182 00:28:10 1962
Molak Jola
111
344 344 00:31:34 1962
Stasiak Grażyna
115
39 39 00:24:14 1962
WOJTASZEK ELŻBIETA
191 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
- - - 1962
Bodaszewska Lidia
190 · Nessi Team
385 385 00:32:21 1963
Czapnik Małgorzata
491 · Tetra Pak
458 458 00:34:19 1963
Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa
307
142 142 00:27:16 1963
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
431 · Kondycja Piaseczno
80 80 00:25:40 1963
Padzik Krystyna
270
490 490 00:35:31 1963
Pająkowska ewa
319
516 516 00:36:54 1963
Parysz Anna
119 · Stare Babice Biegają
- - - 1963
Raba Jolanta
263 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
538 538 00:38:55 1963
sommer barbara
475
- - - 1963
Tupalska Janina
528
517 517 00:36:55 1963
Walczak Joanna
551
421 421 00:33:21 1963
Świcarz Jolanta
212 · Biegaj z psem
298 298 00:30:40 1964
Wleklińska Renata
142
545 545 00:39:12 1964
Ryssen Judyta
480
526 526 00:37:51 1965
Włodarczyk Urszula
15
- - - 1965
BIELIŃSKA ANNA
5
18 18 00:23:02 1966
Ćwiklińska Maryna
567
270 270 00:30:04 1966
Dąbkowska Dorota
696 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
181 181 00:28:10 1966
Grochowska Magdalena
309
329 329 00:31:15 1966
Guz Joanna
489
293 293 00:30:36 1966
Kott Agata
439
- - - 1966
Olczyk Katarzyna
216 · PWPW S.A.
437 437 00:33:43 1966
Płochocka Joanna
88
325 325 00:31:12 1966
Rymarowicz Kasia
39
283 283 00:30:22 1966
Sierzputowska Ewa
334 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
474 474 00:34:53 1966
WYCECH AGNIESZKA
226
255 255 00:29:36 1966
Dujardin Adeline
608
89 89 00:25:52 1967
Gogół Anna
755
564 564 00:42:40 1967
Kalbarczyk Regina
164
542 542 00:39:07 1967
Konkowska-Szymańska Joanna
298 · Warsaw Run Club/Dzikie Skrz...
106 106 00:26:20 1967
Nason Elzbieta
657 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
- - - 1967
Prędka Ewa
197
442 442 00:33:52 1967
SURDEJ BEATA
67
- - - 1967
Suska Alicja
399
353 353 00:31:44 1967
Tarnowska Teresa
506
- - - 1967
Tomasiak Agnieszka
568
253 253 00:29:29 1967
Tylus Jolanta
301 · Holiday Inn
98 98 00:26:11 1967
Zamiela Ewa
411
176 176 00:28:05 1967
Devero Alicia
534
62 62 00:24:58 1968
Jurek Beata
320
530 530 00:38:35 1968
Mioduska Anna
11
273 273 00:30:07 1968
NIEDZIÓŁKA MAŁGORZATA
165 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
51 51 00:24:33 1968
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
409 · Multima Ubezpieczenia
150 150 00:27:29 1968
Bolesta Agnieszka
564
523 523 00:37:27 1969
Jabłkowska Monika
700 · Bank BPH Runners Team / Bank BPH S.A.
87 87 00:25:49 1969
Janowicz Dorota
582
453 453 00:34:11 1969
Kashivska Oksana
404
37 37 00:24:09 1969
kerner agnieszka
638 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
244 244 00:29:18 1969
Klajda Corinne
241 · Accord Group
- - - 1969
Leszczyk Justyna
166
267 267 00:29:56 1969
Rzymowska Krystyna
311
32 32 00:23:52 1969
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
134
496 496 00:35:44 1969
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
180 · KB Wyszków
11 11 00:22:22 1969
Biernacka Agnieszka
446
383 383 00:32:19 1970
CHOUIN GERALDINE
625
152 152 00:27:29 1970
Drabot Katarzyna
616
- - - 1970
Jagodzińska Olga
141 · Warsaw Run Club
81 81 00:25:40 1970
Kaczor Renata
138
236 236 00:29:11 1970
Kańska Beata
725
- - - 1970
Odorowicz Katarzyna
126 · nie mam / Orange Polska
- - - 1970
Piotrowska Anna
535 · Nestlé Wellnes Runners
54 54 00:24:38 1970
Piwko Beata
239
365 365 00:31:49 1970
Polak Małgorzata
647 · Kaeser Kompressoren Sp. zoo
356 356 00:31:45 1970
STRZESZEWSKA ANNA
192 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
- - - 1970
Wiśniewska Danuta
507
359 359 00:31:47 1970
0.09 s