1 / 6
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Stelmach Dominika
94 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
1 1 00:17:43 1982
Grzegorczyk Natalia
43 · Wanda Panfil Team/Kalenji b...
2 2 00:18:57 1997
Rudzińska Aleksandra
618 · 1994
3 3 00:20:18 1994
Panfil Wanda
6
4 4 00:20:21 1959
Śliwa Aneta
260 · Naprzód Młociny
5 5 00:20:47 1985
Ptaszyńska Małgorzata
264 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
6 6 00:20:50 1990
TRZCIŃSKA JOANNA
588 · MINSTERSTWO SPORTU I TURYSTYKI
7 7 00:20:52 1999
Dworczyńska Martyna
339 · Sii Running Team / SII Sp. z o. o.
8 8 00:21:23 1993
Piwowarska Amelia
314
9 9 00:21:55 2002
Marcinek Agnieszka
128 · Kondycja
10 10 00:21:59 1978
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
180 · KB Wyszków
11 11 00:22:22 1969
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
13 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
12 12 00:22:37 1978
Górniak Katarzyna
452
13 13 00:22:38 1991
Godlewska Diana
693
14 14 00:22:58 1988
kratiuk anna
106
15 15 00:22:58 1982
Konstanty Żaneta
538
16 16 00:22:59 1992
Kowalska Katarzyna
352 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
17 17 00:23:00 1974
BIELIŃSKA ANNA
5
18 18 00:23:02 1966
KLENIEWSKA ELIZA
627 · XTB Running Team / X-Trade Brokers DM S.A.
19 19 00:23:03 1993
Grabowska Karolina
105 · GAZELLA TEAM
20 20 00:23:10 1972
rajca olivia
184
21 21 00:23:15 2002
Rakowska Ewa
331 · LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM
22 22 00:23:19 1982
Gańska-Karamon Monika
177 · Biegam
23 23 00:23:23 1973
Wilczyńska Julia
740 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
24 24 00:23:27 2004
Borządek Aleksandra
312 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
25 25 00:23:36 2000
Molak Katarzyna
112
26 26 00:23:36 1995
Jagodzińska Weronika
584 · AZS - AWF Warszawa / MSiT
27 27 00:23:40 2005
Rajca Agnieszka
175
28 28 00:23:44 1972
Szczurowska Aleksandra
699 · Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór
29 29 00:23:44 1988
GABARA WIOLETA
332
30 30 00:23:48 1985
Nowak Edyta
695 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
31 31 00:23:51 1980
Rzymowska Krystyna
311
32 32 00:23:52 1969
Olszewska Katarzyna
77
33 33 00:23:53 1980
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
378
34 34 00:23:53 1981
Prokurat Aniela
594 · MSiT
35 35 00:24:00 1984
Pułkowska Patrycja
259
36 36 00:24:08 1980
Kashivska Oksana
404
37 37 00:24:09 1969
Abramczyk Patrycja
228 · runfollowme.pl
38 38 00:24:12 1978
Stasiak Grażyna
115
39 39 00:24:14 1962
Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia
563 · BIgTires.pl TEAM / BigTires.pl
40 40 00:24:17 1981
Liberadzka Magdalena
363 · MADZIA & EDZIA
41 41 00:24:19 1976
Szpoton Monika
658 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
42 42 00:24:22 1985
Pleskot Katarzyna
527
43 43 00:24:23 1983
Babicka Olga
621
44 44 00:24:24 1978
Szynkowska Justyna
429
45 45 00:24:25 1983
ROSZKOWSKA MAJA
592 · MINSTERSTWO SPORTU I TURYSTYKI
46 46 00:24:25 2000
Łaszczych Małgorzata
665 · Karlovarske Mineralni Vody
47 47 00:24:25 1992
Polowczyk Małgorzata
557
48 48 00:24:29 1985
Wysokińska Karolina
703
49 49 00:24:32 1989
Durka Dorota
188
50 50 00:24:33 1980
NIEDZIÓŁKA MAŁGORZATA
165 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
51 51 00:24:33 1968
Skaruz Anna
403
52 52 00:24:35 1982
Nawrocka Roma
609 · SM
53 53 00:24:36 1975
Piotrowska Anna
535 · Nestlé Wellnes Runners
54 54 00:24:38 1970
Sulima Magdalena
734
55 55 00:24:39 1982
Cybulska Monika
728
56 56 00:24:42 1975
Maria Tula Renata
236
57 57 00:24:45 1952
Ziółek Kornelia
224
58 58 00:24:46 1988
Rudnicka Katarzyna
131
59 59 00:24:49 1982
Koper Sylwia
178 · Gravitan
60 60 00:24:49 1977
Goncerzewicz Anna
265 · Stare Babice Biegają
61 61 00:24:51 1983
Devero Alicia
534
62 62 00:24:58 1968
Nowaczewska Dorota
697 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
63 63 00:25:03 1997
Okon Ola
364 · Bellahouston harriers / niezrzeszona
64 64 00:25:09 1983
Michna Aleksandra
422
65 65 00:25:11 1980
Bruzi Agata
687
66 66 00:25:15 1994
Kuźmicka Joanna
684
67 67 00:25:17 1974
Sochacka-Podbielska Marta
103 · KB CASTELLANUS
68 68 00:25:17 1983
szymczak agnieszka
547 · Truchtacz.pl / Doubletree Hilton
69 69 00:25:17 1985
Szulc Katarzyna
147
70 70 00:25:18 1972
Welkier Monika
327
71 71 00:25:18 1974
Pietrzak Paulina
653
72 72 00:25:18 1983
Karasiewicz Katarzyna
201
73 73 00:25:18 1971
Łosiewicz Aleksandra
195
74 74 00:25:21 1993
Radomyska Wiola
217
75 75 00:25:28 1986
Jóźwiak Ewa
463
76 76 00:25:31 1986
Kratiuk Barbara
107
77 77 00:25:31 1985
Najduk Anna
417
78 78 00:25:35 1990
sobotka monika
145 · Warsaw Run Club
79 79 00:25:39 1971
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
431 · Kondycja Piaseczno
80 80 00:25:40 1963
Jagodzińska Olga
141 · Warsaw Run Club
81 81 00:25:40 1970
Coś Monika
95
82 82 00:25:40 1976
Piotrowska Edyta
362
83 83 00:25:41 1977
Olszewska Dorota
215 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / BGK
84 84 00:25:46 1979
Zatorska Agnieszka
530 · Fit-Fortunata
85 85 00:25:46 1994
Zakrzewska Emilia Barbara
433
86 86 00:25:47 2000
Jabłkowska Monika
700 · Bank BPH Runners Team / Bank BPH S.A.
87 87 00:25:49 1969
MIZIELIŃSKA Anna
418
88 88 00:25:51 1991
Dujardin Adeline
608
89 89 00:25:52 1967
Maciejec Dorota
437
90 90 00:25:54 1977
mokrzanowska anna
701
91 91 00:25:54 1990
Waniewska-Bobin Magdalena
388
92 92 00:26:02 1977
Kowalczuk Marta
255
93 93 00:26:04 1983
Kolaj Ewelina
689 · runrace.pl
94 94 00:26:06 1982
jakubiak urszula
598
95 95 00:26:06 1984
Gołdys Aleksandra
395 · EMPLOYER / Uniwersytet Warszawski
96 96 00:26:09 1983
Górska Eleonora
526
97 97 00:26:11 1972
Tylus Jolanta
301 · Holiday Inn
98 98 00:26:11 1967
Chorbińska Paulina
454
99 99 00:26:11 1988
Karaś Agnieszka
121 · Stare Babice Biegają
100 100 00:26:12 1979
0.05 s