1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Aniszewska Paulina
82
1986
Bator Emilia
123 · HPE
1973
Berska Paulina
18
1991
Binkowska Joanna
46
1994
Błaszak Kornelia
3 · Colbi Kotynia
2009
Anonim
124
1978
Błażejczyk Mateusz
125
2010
Anonim
126
1974
Anonim
49
1981
Bryńska Danuta
50
1961
Bryński Bolesław
51
1964
Anonim
90
1977
Bubienczyk Zofia
104 · HPE
2006
Anonim
88
2000
Ciechomska Marzena
10
1982
Cur Mariusz
38 · 2.RBLog
1973
Anonim
42
1977
Czyżewska Gosia
1
1983
Damski Edmund
94
2004
Damski Konrad
93
1982
Dembinski Tomasz
64
1979
Drabio Anna
106 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise
1979
Duda Sylwia
84
1991
Dudziak Dominika
111
2007
Dudziak Iwona
110 · HPE
1977
Dudziak Marcin
113
1976
Dudziak Patryk
112
2018
Dyrcz Monika
132 · in4mates
1967
Federowicz Monika
24
1971
Figura Wojciech
99
1973
Gałat Ewa
33
1973
Gałat Jakub
32
2010
Głębocka Alina
15
1946
Anonim
65
1966
Anonim
68
1964
Anonim
66
1993
Grażkowicz Stefan
72
1947
Anonim
55
1982
Harasimowska-Słupczyńska Monika
22 · Warszawska Akademia Sportu ...
1984
Hochman Dominik
77
2008
Hochman Patryk
78
2010
Anonim
118 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise ...
1980
Anonim
119
2009
Anonim
120
2005
Józefaciuk Agnieszka
28
1973
Jóźwiak Małgorzata
26
1960
Kisielewicz Bożena
11 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1974
KNAUBER Magdalena
70
1984
Komar Paweł
21
1968
kotynia angelika
4 · Colbi Kotynia
1990
Krawczyk Klaudia
134 · in4mates
1995
Kreutzinger Zofia
48
1951
Anonim
35
1974
Kucharska Paulina
19
1997
Anonim
62
1960
Kukiełko TOMASZ
63
1960
Anonim
59 · ING
1994
lewandowska jolanta
102
1976
Lewandowska Maja
103 · HPE SPORT
2006
Anonim
92
1982
Majcher Izabela
67 · Aktywna Warszawa
1984
Malec Iwona
57 · SB Sobole
1980
Maliszewska Beata
41
1976
Maliszewska Marzanna
81
1964
Masłowska Daria
131 · in4mates
1976
Mężydło Marysia
40
2004
Mitura Anna
13
1978
Anonim
27 · PKO BANK POLSKI
1983
Modzelewska Anna
86
1998
Motyl Agnieszka
80
1987
Motyl Iwona
20
1957
Mróz Edyta
39
2004
NOWOSAD AGNIESZKA
43
1975
Nurzyński Marek
61
1972
Ogorzałek Krzemińska Jolanta
69
1981
Ogrodniczuk Beata
5
1966
Olejarz Marcel
122 · HPE
2013
Anonim
76
1976
Plaszczyk Danuta
16
1966
Plaszczyk-Krystowska Ewa
12
1973
Prusinowska Katarzyna
101
1971
Prusinowski Dorian
100
1970
Puchowska Krystyna
87
1953
Anonim
7
1980
Rydzewska Monika
121 · HPE
1979
Rytarowska Danka
14 · Zieloni z Lasu
1962
SAMULSKA-ŻACH JUSTYNA
17
1981
Anonim
91
2011
Sierminska Agnieszka
105 · HPE / HPE
1978
Sierminski Artur
136
1976
Sierminski Szymon
135
2006
Skorzybut Anita
83 · PSNW
1975
Skorzybut Krzysztof
96
1973
Słomińska Natalia
137
1994
Słupczyńska Oliwia
23 · Warszawska Akademia Sportu ...
2011
Snitko-Pleszko Michał
60
1975
Sobulska Anna
56 · SB Sobole
1976
Soldat Karina
44
1983
soliwoda mirosław
79
1973
Anonim
89
1983