W czasie zbierania wyników jak i ich weryfikacji będą one dostępne tutaj
1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Niedźwiedź vel KLAYBOR Wojtek Dawid
118 · Charkot Bronisław · kapral
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań
1 1 00:33:41 1941
Brylski Łukasz
787 · Seklecki Leszek · podporucznik
· K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
2 2 00:35:43 1984
Jaworski Rafał
84 · Bransiewicz (Bransewicz) Albin · strzelec
· Allianz Running Team / Allianz
5 5 00:37:56 1984
Maculewicz Marek
222 · Gierka Jan · saper
· Urwis biega
7 6 00:39:42 1970
Lewdorowicz Wojciech
1056 · Żywolewski Borys · starszy strzelec
· Sam Sobie Klubem
8 7 00:40:49 1977
Deska Leszek
166 · Dereń Franciszek · strzelec
· www.leszekbiega.pl
9 8 00:40:59 1976
Maj Tadeusz
804 · Siewruk Józef · kapral
· Azs Awf Masters Kraków
10 9 00:41:00 1963
Rech Jarek
111 · Caryk Jan · strzelec
11 10 00:42:13 1975
grajcar Łukasz
353 · Klementowski Franciszek · starszy strzelec
13 11 00:42:53 1987
Strzelecki Piotr
400 · Kowalik Włodzimierz · strzelec
· FORPRO RUNNING TEAM / FORPRO
14 12 00:42:58 1994
Kawałowski Marcin
800 · Sienkiewicz Andrzej · kapral podchorąży
· MSZ Biega
16 14 00:43:52 1980
Wiatrowski Hubert
628 · Niedźwiecki Władysław · ułan
· wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
17 15 00:44:09 2002
Kieszczyński Marcin
500 · Lewiński Józef · kapral
· ACCA / ACCA
18 16 00:44:55 1981
Jaworski Albert
8 · Ambroziak(Ambrożak) Stanisław · strzelec
· Adamed
19 17 00:45:02 1975
Lesak Michal
494 · Lesak Ludwik · strzelec
20 18 00:45:29 1981
Dziedzic Józef
332 · Kapura Jan · bombardier
· Zabiegany Wołomin
22 20 00:45:49 1968
Wiatrowski Błażej
986 · Wiewiórka Błażej · starszy strzelec
· wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
23 21 00:45:51 1975
Kołodziej Aleksander
1018 · Wyszyński Antoni · strzelec
25 23 00:45:54 2003
Waśkowiec Mariusz
468 · Kurek Wincenty · pułkownik
· Navime.pl
26 24 00:46:14 1980
Zając Wacław
999 · Wnorowski Mieczysław · strzelec
27 25 00:46:15 1972
Szymański Piotr
927 · Szymański Jan · kapral
· CSSP
28 26 00:46:29 1973
Raczyński Piotr
745 · Raczyński Karol · starszy strzelec
· TUiR Warta
29 27 00:46:36 1972
Tomczykiewicz Kazimierz
622 · Napora Wincenty · podporucznik. doktor
30 28 00:46:47 1962
Kłos Jan
11 · Angielski Stanisław · starszy ułan
· Urwis biega
31 29 00:47:02 1964
Kołodziejczyk Marek
52 · Bednarski Leon · podporucznik
· Leonek
32 30 00:47:10 1989
Tyska Marcin
420 · Kreczatowski Konstanty · kanonier
34 31 00:47:25 1997
Ruchomski Wiesław
121 · Chmielecki Czesław · saper
35 32 00:47:40 1958
Cierpiał Marcin
1051 · Żurek Tadeusz Piotr · porucznik
· EMCE STUDIO / EMCE STUDIO
36 33 00:48:13 1977
Nowak Łukasz
639 · Nowak Stefan · plutonowy
37 34 00:48:22 1981
Karbowski Marek
612 · Mrugalski Marian Stanisław · podporucznik
· SSW Iława
38 35 00:48:37 1963
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
113 · Chachulski Stefan · porucznik
· Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
39 4 00:48:59 1978
Laskowski Michał
486 · Laskowski Andrzej · podporucznik
· TRIdziestka
40 36 00:48:59 1978
Zawadzki Tomasz
350 · Kladiwo Tadeusz · bombardier
41 37 00:49:00 1976
Molenda Sylwester
69 · Boboń Jan · strzelec
· drużyna TVN / TVN
42 38 00:49:13 1972
Kręgiel Sebastian
1052 · Żychoń Jan · major
43 39 00:49:28 1980
Dychto Michał
838 · Sobczak Józef · sierżant
· Michał, Jola, Janek, Cecylka
45 41 00:49:36 1975
Skorstad Sylwia
600 · Misztur Michał · sierżant
46 5 00:49:42 1977
Kleczyk Wiktor
384 · Kopyść Ryszard Stefan · podporucznik
47 42 00:49:59 1984
Mazur Marcin
78 · Borsuk Wacław · strzelec
49 43 00:50:45 1988
Witkowski Karol
996 · Witkowski Jan · kapral
50 44 00:50:48 1989
Sikorski Michał
984 · Wierzbanowski Jan · plutonowy
51 45 00:50:59 1984
Amatore Ludwik
1029 · Zawistowski Ludwik · plutonowy podchorąży
52 46 00:51:30 1981
Suwald Andrzej
59 · Bętkowski Franciszek · porucznik
· JacekBiega Running Team
53 47 00:51:32 1961
Anonim
210 · Garmalita Kazimierz · starsz strzelec
· ING / ING
55 48 00:51:43 1979
Chmielewski Mariusz
90 · Buczyński Stanisław · strzelec
· Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
56 49 00:51:43 1979
drozdek sylwester
711 · Piotrowski Walerjan · kapral
57 50 00:51:57 1980
Bandosz Bartłomiej
926 · Szylkret Franciszek · kapral
58 51 00:52:16 1979
Porębski Zbigniew
727 · Poraszko Stefan · plutonowy
· Quattro / Quattro
59 52 00:52:26 1967
Łuczak Radosław
54 · Belko Sylwester · strzelec
60 53 00:52:28 1971
Gugulski Antoni
417 · Kraszewski Antoni · strzelec
63 55 00:52:34 1962
Fabiański Robert
194 · Fajfus Kazimierz · strzelec
65 57 00:52:43 1972
Stróżyk Piotrek
88 · Brygider Stefan · strzelec
66 58 00:53:10 1974
Wołoszka Michał
212 · Gawlik Jan · saper
· Citi International Ltd
67 59 00:53:26 1988
Zubiel Jarosław
107 · Byczek Stanisław · ułan
· Van Berde
68 60 00:53:29 1970
Anonim
555 · Marczyński Bernard · plutonowy
· ING / ING
69 61 00:53:29 1981
Dziawgo Tomasz
730 · Prokopowicz Czesław · kanonier
70 62 00:53:37 1995
SURDEJ BEATA
67 · Błaszczak Ernest Kazimierz · podporucznik
74 10 00:54:09 1967
Kowalczyk Michał
484 · Kwit Stanisław · podporucznik
75 65 00:54:32 1978
Machnicki Tomasz
209 · Gancarz Jan · kapral
76 66 00:54:45 1984
Franecki Jarosław
214 · Gawliński Franciszek · starszy strzelec
· ING / ING
77 67 00:54:49 1957
Pawłowicz Krzysztof
707 · Pilch Zygmunt · podporucznik
78 68 00:54:57 1971
Anonim
1010 · Wołoszowski (Wołoszewski) Stanisław · major
· UKHO
79 69 00:55:00 1981
Karalus Radosław
320 · Juszkiewicz Stefan · starszy strzelec
· Komenda Główna Policji
80 70 00:55:08 1986
Porębski Konrad
723 · Polakiewicz Tadeusz · kanonier
· Quattro
81 71 00:55:16 1991
Kosałka Edward
511 · Lubczyk Michał · kapral
· 11 Dywizja Kawalerii Pancer...
82 72 00:55:18 1965
Duźniak Krystian
158 · Dębowski Stefan · strzelec
· JS1001
83 73 00:55:19 1996
Stachowski Mirosław
311 · Juran Stefan · starszy strzelec
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań
84 74 00:55:26 1964
Namieśnik Krzysztof
833 · Smaza Stanisław · chorąży
· KrzysieKN
85 75 00:55:29 1974
Wereska Magdalena
131 · Ciastko Ferdynand · ułan
87 12 00:55:54 1995
Kilijanek Piotr
610 · Moszyński Emanuel · porucznik
88 76 00:55:55 1974
Janowski Mariusz
110 · Cajun Aleksander · saper
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań
89 77 00:55:56 1980
Siemion Tomasz
811 · Sitko Zygmunt · plutonowy
· 11 Dywizja Kawalerii Pancer... / 11 Dywizja Kawalerii Pancernej
90 78 00:56:12 1975
Grochowski Piotr
26 · Bagiński Marjan · strzelec
91 79 00:56:14 1971
Pastuszka Mirosław
46 · Bartoszewicz Jan · sierżant
· RUN ŁDZ
92 80 00:56:26 1966
Kostecki Sebastian
1049 · Zulczyk Franciszek · kapral
93 81 00:56:30 1979
Roszkiewicz Bartłomiej
666 · Paciorek Konstanty · plutonowy
94 82 00:56:39 1979
Holding Kent
266 · Hołub Stefan · ułan
95 83 00:56:39 1964
Nagot Sandra
116 · Chałupa Bolesław Władysław · ułan
96 13 00:56:40 1991
Juszczyk Grzegorz
1025 · Zarzecki Kazimierz Romuald · plutonowy
97 84 00:56:48 1979
Anonim
146 · Czarny Stefan · starszy strzelec
· ŻANDARMERIA WOJSKOWA ŻAGAŃ
98 85 00:56:48 1981
Bielec Andrzej
836 · Snarski Bernard · strzelec
· PSG Nowy Dwór / Straż Graniczna
99 86 00:56:49 1982
Czyżewski Piotr
470 · Kurowski Stefan · starszy strzelec
· Biegamy dla bohaterów / Straz Miejska w Łodzi
100 87 00:56:50 1965
Wawrzyniak Kuba
973 · Wawrzyniak Jan · kapral
· KG RP w Kolonii
101 88 00:56:51 1980
Samujłło Marek
883 · Sulma Andrzej · ułan
102 89 00:57:01 1973
Zdzikot Tomasz
300 · Jasiński Jerzy · strzelec
103 90 00:57:02 1979
Sakal Piotr
779 · Sakuta Wawrzyniec · starszy saper
104 91 00:57:04 1970
Parrado javier
309 · Jewtuch Bazyli · saper
· Biegi indywidualne
105 92 00:57:04 1972
Młynarczyk Jan
125 · Chojna Stanisław · kapral
· AKS Polonia Warszawa
107 93 00:57:05 1980
Polaków Sławomir
722 · Polak Zygmunt · bombardier
· Z górki i pod górkę
108 94 00:57:11 1973
Biernat Michał
66 · Biernat Franciszek · kapral
· DMMM Team Łódź
109 95 00:57:11 1959
Adamczyk Grzegorz
5 · Adamczyk Stefan · strzelec
· DXC Technology / DXC Technology
110 96 00:57:13 1962
Łazuga Daniel
77 · Borowski Czesław · strzelec
111 97 00:57:17 1977
ŻUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
23 · Babiuch Jan · podporucznik
112 98 00:57:26 1975
Dobosz Dariusz
151 · Czerkowski Lucjan · podporucznik
· ING / ING
113 99 00:57:28 1969
Szewczyk Marek
279 · Jabłczyński Tadeusz · podporucznik
· GOSiR Belsk Duży
114 100 00:57:32 1969
Kołodziejczyk Wojciech
49 · Baum Teodor · kapral podchorąży
· Tęcza Łodź / EKO-BIO Oczyszczalnie
115 101 00:57:37 1963
Witek Damian
140 · Czaban Mieczysław · saper
· 18 Bielski Batalion Powietr...
116 102 00:57:44 1994
Królikowski Rafał
841 · Socha Jan · starszy saper
117 103 00:57:46 1994
Esteve Suarez Jakub
87 · Brombosz (Bromboszcz) Jerzy · kanonier
118 104 00:57:48 1987
Steblecki Mikołaj
72 · Bogdan Teodor · strzelec
· Smeg Polska / SMEG POLSKA sp. z o.o.
119 105 00:57:53 1974