Goclik Jerzy
364
· Kmieć Władysław · starszy strzelec
|
325
|
254
|
02:09:38 |
1940
|
Niedźwiedź vel KLAYBOR Wojtek Dawid
118
· Charkot Bronisław · kapral
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań
|
1
|
1
|
00:33:41 |
1941
|
SAWA RYSZARD
852
· Sowa Józef · kanonier
· Pruszków Biega
|
277
|
222
|
01:16:34 |
1944
|
Adamowicz Andrzej
89
· Buchowiec Aleksander · strzelec
|
307
|
242
|
01:31:55 |
1946
|
MAMRO ZDZISŁAW
1054
· Żyła Józef · strzelec
|
318
|
250
|
01:43:41 |
1946
|
Nogala Henryk
706
· Pietrzak Jan · kapral
· GMINA MIĘDZYZDROJE
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1948
|
Jarecki Stanislaw
130
· Chwojnicki Antoni · starszy strzelec
· Aktywni Konin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1952
|
Tukendorf BARBARA
28
· Bakunowski Henryk · plutonowy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1952
|
Abramek Piotr
381
· Konopko Piotr · bombardier
· Specjalistyczna Praktyka Me...
/ Specjalistyczna Praktyka Me...
|
256
|
210
|
01:12:46 |
1953
|
Dobryszycka Ewa
414
· Kożuchowski Bolesław · starszy strzelec
· Klub Biegacza Nike Poland
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
Kaźmierski Janusz
335
· Karge Adolf Bernard · porucznik
· DA SIĘ
|
192
|
161
|
01:05:06 |
1955
|
Mamiński Bogusław
327
· Kamiński Stanisław · sierżant
· KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
|
217
|
180
|
01:06:11 |
1955
|
Mamiński Bogusław
149
· Czenczek Stanisław · saper
· Biegnij Warszawo Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
Niemczak Antoni
434
· Krzysztoszek (Krzysztoczek) Bolesław · starszy strzelec
· K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
Ksyna Bogusław
1031
· Zdobylak Mikołaj · starszy strzelec
· OSP Kamion
|
144
|
127
|
00:59:45 |
1956
|
Franecki Jarosław
214
· Gawliński Franciszek · starszy strzelec
· ING
/ ING
|
77
|
67
|
00:54:49 |
1957
|
Kowalczyk Ryszard
100
· Burdyłło Roman · starszy sierżant
|
200
|
168
|
01:05:33 |
1957
|
Ruchomski Wiesław
121
· Chmielecki Czesław · saper
|
35
|
32
|
00:47:40 |
1958
|
Biernat Michał
66
· Biernat Franciszek · kapral
· DMMM Team Łódź
|
109
|
95
|
00:57:11 |
1959
|
Bogdanski Jacek
851
· Sosnowski Jerzy · kapral podchorąży
|
180
|
153
|
01:03:18 |
1959
|
Nowocień Jacek
644
· Nowotyński Franciszek · plutonowy podchorąży
· Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ru...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
Orlicki Stanisław
698
· Pieczara Michał · kapral
· ORZEŁ Rudze
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
Pasek Wojciech
128
· Chudziński Marian · strzelec
· Pasat Końskie
|
320
|
251
|
01:48:11 |
1959
|
Koblański Mieczysław
94
· Bukacin Szymon · strzelec
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat...
/ JPR BARYT
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Kolarz Sławomir
12
· Anisimow Piotr · starszy ułan
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Sabak Ryszard
48
· Baturo Izydor · kanonier
· Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Szułczyński Karol
893
· Szafran Karol · bombardier
|
160
|
139
|
01:01:37 |
1960
|
Cyrynger Jarosław
200
· Fęski Stanisław · plutonowy
· Stowarzyszenie Transplantac...
|
309
|
243
|
01:33:29 |
1961
|
Lutyński Mariusz
514
· Lukiewicz Aleksander · strzelec
|
269
|
219
|
01:14:05 |
1961
|
Ostrowski Ryszard
663
· Ostrowski Bronisław · strzelec
· KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
Rymarz Pawel
288
· Jankiewicz Kazimierz · starszy strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
SAS ALDONA
134
· Cienciara Bolesław · strzelec
|
255
|
45
|
01:12:06 |
1961
|
Suwald Andrzej
59
· Bętkowski Franciszek · porucznik
· JacekBiega Running Team
|
53
|
47
|
00:51:32 |
1961
|
Thomas Szczepan
937
· Thieberger Józef · starszy strzelec
· Warszawska Akademia Karate ...
/ Warszawska Akademia Karate ...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
Wojtkowski Ireneusz
1005
· Wojtkowski Piotr · sierżant
· Asseco Active Team
|
131
|
115
|
00:59:01 |
1961
|
Adamczyk Grzegorz
5
· Adamczyk Stefan · strzelec
· DXC Technology
/ DXC Technology
|
110
|
96
|
00:57:13 |
1962
|
BIERNAT DOROTA
99
· Burdas Jan · starszy strzelec
· DMMM Team Łódź
|
208
|
33
|
01:05:46 |
1962
|
Gugulski Antoni
417
· Kraszewski Antoni · strzelec
|
63
|
55
|
00:52:34 |
1962
|
Tomczykiewicz Kazimierz
622
· Napora Wincenty · podporucznik. doktor
|
30
|
28
|
00:46:47 |
1962
|
Jacek Marek
38
· Baran Władysław · porucznik
· ING
|
218
|
181
|
01:06:12 |
1963
|
Karbowski Marek
612
· Mrugalski Marian Stanisław · podporucznik
· SSW Iława
|
38
|
35
|
00:48:37 |
1963
|
Kołodziejczyk Wojciech
49
· Baum Teodor · kapral podchorąży
· Tęcza Łodź
/ EKO-BIO Oczyszczalnie
|
115
|
101
|
00:57:37 |
1963
|
Kost Mirosław
86
· Bratenko Władysław · starszy strzelec
· 11MBOT
|
281
|
225
|
01:17:41 |
1963
|
Krok Krzysztof
426
· Kruk Wiktor · starszy strzelec
· niezrzeszony
|
291
|
230
|
01:20:31 |
1963
|
Maj Tadeusz
804
· Siewruk Józef · kapral
· Azs Awf Masters Kraków
|
10
|
9
|
00:41:00 |
1963
|
Maras Ladislav
554
· Marciniak Józef · strzelec
· MARAS team
|
317
|
249
|
01:41:21 |
1963
|
Przybylak Paweł
150
· Czenczek Walenty · strzelec
|
129
|
113
|
00:58:56 |
1963
|
Deputat Marek
141
· Czabanowicz Zygmunt · kapral
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
Holding Kent
266
· Hołub Stefan · ułan
|
95
|
83
|
00:56:39 |
1964
|
Janicki Andrzej
286
· Janicki Marian · kapitan
|
297
|
235
|
01:25:00 |
1964
|
Kłos Jan
11
· Angielski Stanisław · starszy ułan
· URWIS BIEGA
|
31
|
29
|
00:47:02 |
1964
|
Krupanek Romuald
102
· Bursa Zbigniew · starszy strzelec
· Biegnij Warszawo Team
|
166
|
143
|
01:01:54 |
1964
|
Nowicki Maciej
643
· Nowicki Longin · kapral
|
168
|
145
|
01:02:00 |
1964
|
Ostrowska Agata
662
· Ostrowski Aleksander · strzelec
· Politechnika Poznańska
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
Raszewski Jacek
753
· Rasiński Józef · starszy strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
Stachowski Mirosław
311
· Juran Stefan · starszy strzelec
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań
|
84
|
74
|
00:55:26 |
1964
|
Struś Artur
873
· Struszewski Edward · kapral podchorąży
· UKS Czarni Pieszcz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
Anonim
29
· Balcerzak Stefan · sierżant podchorąży
|
185
|
154
|
01:04:34 |
1964
|
Czyżewski Piotr
470
· Kurowski Stefan · starszy strzelec
· Biegamy dla bohaterów
/ Straz Miejska w Łodzi
|
100
|
87
|
00:56:50 |
1965
|
Kosałka Edward
511
· Lubczyk Michał · kapral
· 11 Dywizja Kawalerii Pancer...
|
82
|
72
|
00:55:18 |
1965
|
Małachowski Sławomir
68
· Błażewicz Wincenty · kanonier
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1965
|
Pastuszka Joanna
92
· Budrewicz Michał · saper
· RUN ŁDZ
|
312
|
66
|
01:34:41 |
1965
|
Rojek Grażyna
53
· Bednorz Godfryd · strzelec
· ING
/ ING
|
295
|
61
|
01:21:40 |
1965
|
Tomszys Piotr
946
· Trojan Piotr · strzelec
· Asseco Active Team
/ Asseco Poland S.A.
|
133
|
117
|
00:59:07 |
1965
|
Wojdyło Adam
1057
· Żyza Jan · ułan
· Izabelin na Start
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1965
|
Worotyński Andrzej
1003
· Wojda Feliks · kanonier
· AW65
|
187
|
156
|
01:04:48 |
1965
|
Woźniak Alina
1011
· Woźniak Michał · starszy strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1965
|
Bitner Robert
575
· Mauer Herman · starszy strzelec
|
210
|
176
|
01:05:48 |
1966
|
Borkowski Leszek
97
· Bułaj Aleksy · starszy ułan
· NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód
|
296
|
234
|
01:22:15 |
1966
|
Gugulska Magda
405
· Kowalski Teodor · kapral
|
179
|
26
|
01:03:16 |
1966
|
Jaskulski Wiesław
265
· Hołownia-Hryckiewicz Bolesław · sierżant
|
141
|
124
|
00:59:31 |
1966
|
Kowalewski Marian
714
· Pisarek Paweł · kapral
· Fala Międzyzdroje
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Pastuszka Mirosław
46
· Bartoszewicz Jan · sierżant
· RUN ŁDZ
|
92
|
80
|
00:56:26 |
1966
|
Więcław Andrzej
982
· Więcławek (prawdziwe nazwisko Węcławek - informacja od rodziny) Zbigniew · starszy strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Jablonska Alina
922
· Szwed Wiktor · starszy strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
Kowalski JAcek
406
· Kowalski Wojciech · starszy strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
Łatacz Piotr
333
· Karaszewski Jan · plutonowy
|
122
|
108
|
00:58:16 |
1967
|
Łuniewska Ewa
144
· Czapor Władysław · strzelec
· ING
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
Łysek Tomasz
645
· Ochęduszko Romuald · podporucznik
|
251
|
206
|
01:11:28 |
1967
|
Porębski Zbigniew
727
· Poraszko Stefan · plutonowy
· Quattro
/ Quattro
|
59
|
52
|
00:52:26 |
1967
|
SURDEJ BEATA
67
· Błaszczak Ernest Kazimierz · podporucznik
|
74
|
10
|
00:54:09 |
1967
|
Wilk Dariusz
988
· Wilkosz Edmund · podporucznik
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
Chuderski Łukasz
611
· Mroczkowski Franciszek · starszy strzelec
· RK Athletics
|
157
|
19
|
01:01:15 |
1968
|
Dziedzic Józef
332
· Kapura Jan · bombardier
· Zabiegany Wołomin
|
22
|
20
|
00:45:49 |
1968
|
Janeczko Robert
101
· Bursa Mikołaj · strzelec
|
316
|
248
|
01:38:51 |
1968
|
Kopeć Andrzej
448
· Kujawski Józef · starszy strzelec
|
272
|
220
|
01:14:34 |
1968
|
Szafrańska Maja
138
· Ćmiel Władysław · kapral
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
Walczak Wojciech
223
· Gil Franciszek · strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
Dobosz Dariusz
151
· Czerkowski Lucjan · podporucznik
· ING
/ ING
|
113
|
99
|
00:57:28 |
1969
|
Miedzinski Piotr
63
· Białobrzeski Bolesław · starszy strzelec
· MSD Running Club
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
Monte casino Monte casino
35
· Barabas Jan · strzelec
· MARAS team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
Nowakowski Tomasz
641
· Nowakowski Jan · starszy strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
Różański Robert
3
· Adamarczuk Jan · podporucznik
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
Siek Kazimierz
795
· Siek Jan · strzelec
· 10ŚBOT
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
Szałas Andrzej
124
· Chmielewski Julian · podporucznik
|
128
|
112
|
00:58:47 |
1969
|
Szewczyk Marek
279
· Jabłczyński Tadeusz · podporucznik
· GOSiR Belsk Duży
|
114
|
100
|
00:57:32 |
1969
|
Żurek Grzegorz
55
· Benc Antoni · kapral
· Rodzina Zurek
|
175
|
149
|
01:03:07 |
1969
|
Błaut Jerzy
91
· Budnik Stanisław · strzelec
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1970
|
Budzewski Marcin
19
· Aungur Stanisław · strzelec
|
121
|
107
|
00:58:15 |
1970
|
Budziński Andrzej
50
· Bednarczuk Stanisław · saper
· run-log.com
|
244
|
201
|
01:10:06 |
1970
|