W czasie zbierania wyników jak i ich weryfikacji będą one dostępne tutaj
1 / 4
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abramek Piotr
381 · Konopko Piotr · bombardier
· Specjalistyczna Praktyka Me... / Specjalistyczna Praktyka Me...
1953
Adamczyk Grzegorz
5 · Adamczyk Stefan · strzelec
· DXC Technology / DXC Technology Polska
1962
Adamczyk Maciej
81 · Bosakow Afanazy · strzelec
· HGR-M PIASECZNO / HGR-M PIASECZNO
1981
Adamkiewicz Joanna
238 · Graber Adam · porucznik lekarz
· OCM Amman
1980
Adamowicz Andrzej
89 · Buchowiec Aleksander · strzelec
·
1946
Aleksandrowicz Michał
17 · Au Jan Piotr Antoni · podporucznik
· Wniebowzięci
1986
Amatore Ludwik
1029 · Zawistowski Ludwik · plutonowy podchorąży
1981
Andrzejewski Mariusz
108 · Bykowski Antoni · saper
·
1978
Anszperger Agata
268 · Horniak Kazimierz · saper
·
1984
Anszperger Piotr
233 · Gorgolewski Walery · sierżant
·
1981
Appelt Agnieszka
60 · Bezak Jan · starszy strzelec
· ING / ING
1976
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
113 · Chachulski Stefan · porucznik
· Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
1978
Banaś Malwina
993 · Wiśniewski Edward · ułan
· KDOW 6MBOT
1983
Bandosz Bartłomiej
926 · Szylkret Franciszek · kapral
1979
Bandosz Tamara
667 · Paciorek Zbigniew · rotmistrz
·
1979
Barciński Krystian
889 · Synowiec Edward · ułan
1987
Barys Jerzy
585 · Mickowski Jerzy · ułan
·
1971
Biel Agnieszka
42 · Barczyk Franciszek · strzelec
1979
Bielec Andrzej
836 · Snarski Bernard · strzelec
· PSG Nowy Dwór / Straż Graniczna
1982
BIERNAT DOROTA
99 · Burdas Jan · starszy strzelec
· DMMM Team Łódź
1962
Biernat Michał
66 · Biernat Franciszek · kapral
· DMMM Team Łódź
1959
Bitner Katarzyna
1013 · Wróbel Julian · strzelec
1972
Bitner Robert
575 · Mauer Herman · starszy strzelec
·
1966
Błaut Jerzy
91 · Budnik Stanisław · strzelec
1970
Bogdanski Jacek
851 · Sosnowski Jerzy · kapral podchorąży
·
1959
Borkowski Leszek
97 · Bułaj Aleksy · starszy ułan
· NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód
1966
Borowy Krzysztof
995 · Wiśniewski Marian · bombardier
1974
Borucka-Sulich Zuzanna
16 · Arzeniewicz Antoni · strzelec
·
1983
Brylski Łukasz
787 · Seklecki Leszek · podporucznik
· K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
1984
Budzewski Marcin
19 · Aungur Stanisław · strzelec
1970
Budziński Andrzej
50 · Bednarczuk Stanisław · saper
· run-log.com
1970
bujno paulina
129 · Chwalisz Marcin · plutonowy
1987
Bukowska Magdalena
970 · Wasilewski Stanisław · kapral
· 12 batalion dowodzenia Szcz...
1979
Chmielewski Mariusz
90 · Buczyński Stanisław · strzelec
· Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
1979
Chołuj Agnieszka
62 · Białecki Ludomir · porucznik
·
1974
Chrzanowski Jakub
127 · Chrzanowski Filip · strzelec
· ING
1981
Chuderski Łukasz
611 · Mroczkowski Franciszek · starszy strzelec
· RK Athletics
1968
Chuderski Łukasz
1017 · Wysocki Michał · podporucznik
· OCM Amman
1977
Cichoń Elżbieta
51 · Bednarski Józef · strzelec
· ING / ING
1975
Cierpiał Marcin
1051 · Żurek Tadeusz Piotr · porucznik
· EMCE STUDIO / EMCE STUDIO
1977
Cisłak Anna
143 · Czapliński Zbigniew · kapral
1983
Cybulski Marcin
112 · Cebula Franciszek · starszy ułan
· Lingaro
1981
Cyrynger Jarosław
200 · Fęski Stanisław · plutonowy
· Stowarzyszenie Transplantac...
1961
Czajka Konrad
343 · Kićko Jan · kapral
·
1998
Czapski Marcin
142 · Czapiński Marian · starszy sierżant
1977
Czapski Piotr
416 · Krasnodębski Stanisław · plutonowy
· Deloitte Adventure Team
1986
Czyżewski Piotr
470 · Kurowski Stefan · starszy strzelec
· Biegamy dla bohaterów / Straz Miejska w Łodzi
1965
Dalidowicz Krystian
397 · Kowalczyk Jan · kapral
· 10 BLog / KRD Puszcza Mariańska
1987
Dejda Adam
10 · Andrzejewski Władysław · kanonier
·
2001
Deka Tomasz
147 · Czebotarewicz Olgierd · plutonowy
·
1981
Deputat Marek
141 · Czabanowicz Zygmunt · kapral
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
1964
Deska Leszek
166 · Dereń Franciszek · strzelec
· www.leszekbiega.pl
1976
Dębowska Ada
805 · Sikora Piotr · starszy strzelec
· Pasat Końskie
1991
Długosielski Piotr
1048 · Żukowski Jan · strzelec
· Roster Athletics
1977
Dobosz Dariusz
151 · Czerkowski Lucjan · podporucznik
· ING / ING
1969
Dobryszycka Ewa
414 · Kożuchowski Bolesław · starszy strzelec
· Klub Biegacza Nike Poland
1955
Dolistowski Marcin
287 · Janiszewski Kazimierz · ułan
· Biegnie Domer / Agencja Nieruchomości Domer
1977
drozdek sylwester
711 · Piotrowski Walerjan · kapral
·
1980
Drużbicki Sebastian
178 · Dubicki Piotr · podporucznik
· ING / ING
1972
Dryl Bartłomiej
174 · Domański Bolesław · porucznik
· Sii Running Team / Sii Sp. z o.o.
1983
Drzewiecki Robert
203 · Frankiewicz Paweł · starszy strzelec
·
1973
Duda Maciej
61 · Bezpałko Feliks · sierżant
1977
Duźniak Krystian
158 · Dębowski Stefan · strzelec
· JS1001
1996
Dworakowski Michał
186 · Dwojak Władysław · strzelec
1976
Dychto Michał
838 · Sobczak Józef · sierżant
· Michał, Jola, Janek, Cecylka
1975
Dydycz Agnieszka
25 · Bagiński Jan · strzelec
·
1970
Dziawgo Tomasz
730 · Prokopowicz Czesław · kanonier
·
1995
Dziedzic Józef
332 · Kapura Jan · bombardier
· Zabiegany Wołomin
1968
Dzwonkowska-Smołko Sylwia
911 · Szkiel Jan · strzelec
·
1978
Esteve Suarez Jakub
87 · Brombosz (Bromboszcz) Jerzy · kanonier
·
1987
Fabianska Katarzyna
808 · Simon Leon · strzelec
·
1972
Fabiański Robert
194 · Fajfus Kazimierz · strzelec
·
1972
Fąfara Tomasz
7 · Ambrożej Edward · kapral
1980
Fedeczko Damian
460 · Kunicki Antoni · kapral
· / followlegal.pl
1983
Fijałkowski Tomasz
155 · Danieluk Jan · starszy saper
· WojskaObronyTerytorialnej / WOJSKO POLSKIE
1980
Folaron Julia
192 · Elsner Stanisław · sierżant
· Team Biegnij Warszawo
1995
Franecki Jarosław
214 · Gawliński Franciszek · starszy strzelec
· ING / ING
1957
Gabinecki Jarosław
57 · Besser Wiktor · podporucznik
1979
Galica Grzegorz
234 · Górny Józef · starszy strzelec
1974
Gawryszewski Łukasz
777 · Sadowski Bolesław · bombardier
·
1988
Goclik Jerzy
364 · Kmieć Władysław · starszy strzelec
·
1940
Górnikowski Adam
18 · Aumiller Wawrzyniec · starszy saper
· Running Bears Team
1983
Grabska Monika
33 · Bandza Benedykt · kanonier
· / Grafline Kamil Janiak
1987
grajcar Łukasz
353 · Klementowski Franciszek · starszy strzelec
·
1987
Grochowski Piotr
26 · Bagiński Marjan · strzelec
·
1971
Gruźlewski Radosław
211 · Gasiński Tadeusz · podporucznik
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań / 1989
1989
Grzegorczyk Paweł
15 · Arnold Jan · kapral
·
1977
Grzeszak Jakub
849 · Sommer Wilhelm · porucznik
·
1992
Gugulska Magda
405 · Kowalski Teodor · kapral
·
1966
Gugulski Antoni
417 · Kraszewski Antoni · strzelec
·
1962
Hadryś Grzegorz
997 · Włodarczak Feliks · plutonowy
1980
Harpula Izabela
258 · Haponik Józef · kapral
·
1993
Hartleb Dawid
665 · Oszmiański Tadeusz · bombardier podchorąży
· 10 Brygada Kawalerii Pancernej
1988
Hawryluk Krystian
105 · Buszewski Franciszek · kapral
·
2001
Heppner Beata
394 · Kot Stanisław · kapral
·
1992
Holding Kent
266 · Hołub Stefan · ułan
1964
Ivanyk Stepan
971 · Waśko Jan · strzelec
· Continental Runners / Continental Opony Polska Sp...
1982
Jacek Marek
38 · Baran Władysław · porucznik
· / ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1963
Jakubczak Marcin
44 · Barszczewski Antoni · strzelec
· Magnesia Running Team / Mattoni 1873
1987
Janeczko Robert
101 · Bursa Mikołaj · strzelec
1968