Wyniki Biegnij Warszawo 2023 - Biegnij Warszawo
1 / 59
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jastrzębski Kamil
18 · DUKLANOWSKITEAM
1 1 00:30:12 1992 Dyplom
Adamovich Raman
6008 · Achilles Leszno
2 2 00:30:58 1996 Dyplom
Todisco Andrea
5967
3 3 00:32:13 2003 Dyplom
Nowak Kosma
4248 · KS Czempion Warszawa
4 4 00:32:17 2003 Dyplom
Jabłoński Artur
5544 · Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego...
5 5 00:32:56 1981 Dyplom
Gawron Paweł
5171 · Passion First
6 6 00:32:59 1991 Dyplom
Koncewicz Szymon
1993 · Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego
7 7 00:33:03 2001 Dyplom
Łabędzki Konrad
4415 · Duklanowski Team / mBank
8 8 00:33:52 1986 Dyplom
Mikielski Daniel
745
9 9 00:34:13 1990 Dyplom
Taber Konrad
2649 · Passion First / Active Prosperia
10 10 00:34:20 1996 Dyplom
Vallejo Eduardo
2019 · JacekBiega Running Team
11 11 00:34:24 1985 Dyplom
ARTYSZUK Kamil
1973 · WARSZAWIAKY
12 12 00:34:32 1984 Dyplom
Suchodolski Maciej
5827
13 13 00:34:31 1985 Dyplom
Szopiński Wojtek
2353 · Chabowski Athletic Training... / CMS
14 14 00:34:40 1991 Dyplom
Szram Jakub
1028
15 15 00:34:55 1998 Dyplom
Kostrzembski Zbigniew
5426
16 16 00:35:06 1977 Dyplom
Wilczyński Mateusz
4195 · SZYBKIE WILKI
17 17 00:35:05 1985 Dyplom
Zarzycki Maciej
6018 · Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
18 18 00:35:10 1989 Dyplom
Zieliński Marcin
1140 · PCH_RUN
19 19 00:35:15 1991 Dyplom
Bernardelli Iwona
15 · KS PREFBET-SONAROL / ADIDAS POLAND
20 1 00:35:20 1985 Dyplom
Baliński Bartosz
4545 · Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna / Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
21 20 00:35:37 2000 Dyplom
Stelmach Dominika
13 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
22 2 00:35:40 1982 Dyplom
Filipowicz Tomasz
5951
23 21 00:35:44 1986 Dyplom
Woźniak Tomasz
4235 · URWIS BIEGA
24 22 00:35:49 1987 Dyplom
Rybczak Paweł
4788 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
25 23 00:35:50 1988 Dyplom
Marek Bartłomiej
3131 · Hardy Marek TEAM/ Drużyna S...
26 24 00:36:02 1994 Dyplom
Omielan Wojciech
5825
27 25 00:36:10 1994 Dyplom
Domagała Maciej
3744 · ING / ING
28 26 00:36:11 1983 Dyplom
Bański Sebastian
876 · Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
29 27 00:36:12 1992 Dyplom
Szalony Piotr
892 · ING Bank Śląski
30 28 00:36:17 1988 Dyplom
Tkaczyk Mateusz
4019 · PZU Sport Team
31 29 00:36:17 1996 Dyplom
Kluz Marcin
1085
32 30 00:36:26 1990 Dyplom
Szulc Damian
889 · Żórawski Team
33 31 00:36:36 1998 Dyplom
PIERRE Maxim
4627
34 32 00:36:45 1989 Dyplom
Goławski Rafał
1727 · Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
35 33 00:36:46 1988 Dyplom
Nowak Michał
841
36 34 00:36:51 1986 Dyplom
Kożuch Łukasz
3318 · Siekierkowskie Gazele
37 35 00:36:56 1981 Dyplom
Głazowski Jacek
5904 · LUNA Niechorze
38 36 00:36:57 1972 Dyplom
Malovatskyi Andrii
5342 · Warsaw Run Club / Warsaw Run Club
39 37 00:36:57 1988 Dyplom
Krawczak Adrian
1320 · ING / ING
40 38 00:36:59 1996 Dyplom
Karaliou Yauheni
5329
41 39 00:37:08 1989 Dyplom
Federico Valente
5971
42 40 00:37:34 2003 Dyplom
Masarczyk Szymon
2814
43 41 00:37:30 1990 Dyplom
Graczyk Karolina
5578
44 3 00:37:51 1985 Dyplom
Klodkiewicz Waldemar
5279
45 42 00:37:47 1979 Dyplom
Baranowski Andrzej
5995 · TriWawa
46 43 00:37:55 1988 Dyplom
Łączyński Wojciech
3432 · stopka pilawa / DOMINO DACH
47 44 00:37:53 1982 Dyplom
Wąsowski Szymon
4131 · Google / Google Cloud Polska
48 45 00:37:56 1983 Dyplom
Bomba Tomek
4253
49 46 00:38:05 1992 Dyplom
Daniluk Krzysztof
5121 · Fundacja Ronalda McDonalda / Breaking3
50 47 00:38:13 1975 Dyplom
Jabłoński Przemysław
2653 · Run Goku Team
51 48 00:38:13 1980 Dyplom
Kasperski Arkadiusz
566 · URWIS BIEGA
52 49 00:38:17 1970 Dyplom
Maciejowicz Michał
5837
53 50 00:38:20 1984 Dyplom
Chmielewski Piotr
5755 · Warsaw Masters Team
54 51 00:38:23 1978 Dyplom
Świątoniowski Tomasz
5434
55 52 00:38:25 1993 Dyplom
Mroskowiak Marcin
3607 · ING / ING
56 53 00:38:26 1997 Dyplom
Bryła Krzysztof
3659
57 54 00:38:28 1979 Dyplom
SZEWCZYK RAFAŁ
2354 · URWIS BIEGA
58 55 00:38:29 1974 Dyplom
Sip Tomasz
2782
59 56 00:38:31 1983 Dyplom
Walczuk Łukasz
3769
60 57 00:38:34 1994 Dyplom
Mielniczuk Mirosław
577
61 58 00:38:47 1975 Dyplom
Gaweł Piotr
4061 · R Systems
62 59 00:38:48 1978 Dyplom
Podsiadło Maciej
295 · ING / ING
63 60 00:38:49 1978 Dyplom
Rydz-Mościcki Robert
5860 · Żórawski Team
64 61 00:38:52 1979 Dyplom
Góźdź Michał
4603 · Piekarnia Wanda
65 62 00:38:53 1981 Dyplom
Abramowicz Szymon
1578
66 63 00:38:53 1998 Dyplom
Filipiak Adam
2168 · Łódź Kocha Sport
67 64 00:38:55 1986 Dyplom
Winiarski Andrzej
5772 · DxTreeM Running
68 65 00:38:56 1979 Dyplom
Jarosz Aneta
5379 · Warsaw Run Club / GE Aerospace
69 4 00:38:57 1992 Dyplom
Weryk Sebastian
2761 · AWL / WOJSKO POLSKIE
70 66 00:39:02 1986 Dyplom
Kubiak Jakub
637
71 67 00:39:11 2001 Dyplom
Anonim
3262 · Red Sky
72 68 00:39:12 1986
KLIMOWICZ MICHAŁ
4980 · NIESTOWARZYSZONY
73 69 00:39:19 1988 Dyplom
Szymkiewicz Julia
5676 · Woźniak Running Team
74 5 00:39:22 2001 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Maciej
5625 · Melvit Team
75 70 00:39:26 1999 Dyplom
Kopiczko Sandra
5519 · Melvit Team
76 6 00:39:26 1997 Dyplom
Domazet Rafael
5591
77 71 00:39:28 1991 Dyplom
Syguła Mateusz
4512 · KOLARSKI TEAM
78 72 00:39:28 1979 Dyplom
Biedroń Dariusz
3014 · ING Hubs Poland Runners / ING Hubs Poland
79 73 00:39:33 1978 Dyplom
Guzik Grzegorz
2970 · ING / ING
80 74 00:39:34 1977 Dyplom
Szaliński Jakub
1083
81 75 00:39:35 1987 Dyplom
Buliński Filip
3391 · AZS POLITECHNIKA KRAKOWSKA
82 76 00:39:41 2000 Dyplom
Regulski Paweł
862
83 77 00:39:41 1996 Dyplom
Samelski Jakub
5611
84 78 00:39:45 1993 Dyplom
Sánchez Bernabéu Alberto
2785 · TMS
85 79 00:39:45 1983 Dyplom
Szopiński Grzegorz
1890 · Decathlon Magazyn Gliwice / Decathlon
86 80 00:39:51 1991 Dyplom
KOWALSKI TOMASZ
1453 · ING / ING Bank Śląski
87 81 00:39:52 1981 Dyplom
Podlucki Roland
4043
88 82 00:39:54 1996 Dyplom
Wierzba Wiktoria
2767 · LEGIA WARSZAWA /PIĘCIOBÓJ/
89 7 00:39:56 1999 Dyplom
Chlaściak Adam
4329 · Centrum Medyczne Body Move
90 83 00:39:59 1992 Dyplom
Michalak Mariusz
6028
91 84 00:40:03 1970 Dyplom
Olczak Janusz
849 · Bieganie 50+ / Orange Polska
92 85 00:40:04 1964 Dyplom
Iwanowski Piotr
5469 · TriWawa
93 86 00:40:04 1980 Dyplom
Grabowski Konrad
4395
94 87 00:40:06 1989 Dyplom
Tsialitsa Anastasiya
3708
95 8 00:40:10 1993 Dyplom
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ
1858 · CFE Team / CFE
96 88 00:40:11 1997 Dyplom
Zarzycki Kuba
3651
97 89 00:40:14 1998 Dyplom
Padlewska Anna
3403 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
98 9 00:40:18 1980 Dyplom
Lendzion Marcin
3142 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
99 90 00:40:19 2004 Dyplom
Kłos Łukasz
5345 · ASICS FrontRunner Poland
100 91 00:40:19 1984 Dyplom