Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-25 11:13:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK 1 58 55 00:38:29
MARIUSZ MAŁEK 2 106 97 00:40:28 + 1m 59s
PIOTR ZIENKIEWICZ 3 127 116 00:41:05 + 2m 36s
BOGUSLAW ROZYCKI 4 129 118 00:41:06 + 2m 37s
RAJMUND NAFALSKI 5 130 119 00:41:07 + 2m 38s
TOMASZ RĘBIŚ 6 144 131 00:41:32 + 3m 3s
MARIUSZ TRACZYK 7 198 181 00:42:35 + 4m 6s
ARTUR STRADOMSKI 8 229 210 00:43:10 + 4m 41s
JACEK JANOWSKI 9 246 226 00:43:30 + 5m 1s
WOJCIECH JAKOBSZE 10 391 356 00:45:26 + 6m 57s
JAROSŁAW BIAŁEK 11 433 395 00:46:01 + 7m 32s
STEFANO CIALLELLA 12 480 437 00:46:31 + 8m 2s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 13 524 476 00:46:54 + 8m 25s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 14 543 492 00:47:05 + 8m 36s
JOANNA WIŚNIEWSKA 15 544 52 00:47:05 + 8m 36s
TOMEK KOZUBEK 16 558 502 00:47:15 + 8m 46s
PIOTREK STRÓŻYK 17 584 527 00:47:30 + 9m 1s
SYLWESTER BUGAŁA 18 595 536 00:47:35 + 9m 6s
MACIEJ PATOCKI 19 713 645 00:48:27 + 9m 58s
IWONA BORYSZKOWSKA 20 813 83 00:49:11 + 10m 42s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 21 822 737 00:49:13 + 10m 44s
ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ 22 864 776 00:49:31 + 11m 2s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 23 881 792 00:49:38 + 11m 9s
PAWEŁ CHMIELEWSKI 24 888 798 00:49:42 + 11m 13s
STANISLAW WACZKOWSKI 25 940 841 00:50:02 + 11m 33s
TOMASZ ŁAPA 26 941 842 00:50:03 + 11m 34s
BARTOSZ CZUPA 27 973 868 00:50:14 + 11m 45s
ROBERT JORDAN 28 977 871 00:50:16 + 11m 47s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 29 990 883 00:50:20 + 11m 51s
JACEK MISTAK 30 1008 899 00:50:27 + 11m 58s
TOMASZ MIAZEK 31 1015 905 00:50:30 + 12m 1s
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 32 1029 917 00:50:34 + 12m 5s
RAFAŁ SOLECKI 33 1040 925 00:50:38 + 12m 9s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 34 1043 927 00:50:39 + 12m 10s
MAREK CHRUŚCIEL 35 1050 934 00:50:43 + 12m 14s
DARIUSZ DOMAGALSKI 36 1061 943 00:50:51 + 12m 22s
PAWEŁ BOJARSKI 37 1104 975 00:51:08 + 12m 39s
KAROL KRAWCZYK 38 1174 1036 00:51:40 + 13m 11s
WOJCIECH SCISEŁ 39 1178 1040 00:51:41 + 13m 12s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 40 1180 1042 00:51:41 + 13m 12s
MAGDALENA JASIŃSKA 41 1210 143 00:51:55 + 13m 26s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 42 1268 1115 00:52:20 + 13m 51s
TOMASZ WYRZYKOWSKI 43 1280 1125 00:52:24 + 13m 55s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 44 1299 1139 00:52:29 + 14m
MARCIN DEMBEK 45 1307 1145 00:52:31 + 14m 2s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 46 1313 1151 00:52:33 + 14m 4s
PIOTR ŁABA 47 1320 1158 00:52:37 + 14m 8s
MACIEK PODLEŚKO 48 1403 1226 00:52:58 + 14m 29s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 49 1424 183 00:53:07 + 14m 38s
Anonim 50 1455 196 00:53:18 + 14m 49s
SEBASTIAN CYBOROWSKI 51 1480 1277 00:53:27 + 14m 58s
WIESŁAW SAMOJEDEN 52 1506 1298 00:53:32 + 15m 3s
Anonim 53 1519 1309 00:53:38 + 15m 9s
EDYTA MORAWSKA 54 1535 214 00:53:44 + 15m 15s
ARLETA IMIOŁEK 55 1565 221 00:53:53 + 15m 24s
ERNEST CHODANIONEK 56 1641 1397 00:54:17 + 15m 48s
DOROTA SIDORCZUK-KUMOSA 57 1724 260 00:54:42 + 16m 13s
KARINA KUNKIEWICZ 58 1736 267 00:54:44 + 16m 15s
MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI 59 1737 1470 00:54:45 + 16m 16s
IWONA KOŁODZIEJSKA 60 1762 274 00:54:52 + 16m 23s
MARCIN OSZCZAK 61 1768 1493 00:54:53 + 16m 24s
ADAM KONIECZNY 62 1796 1515 00:55:03 + 16m 34s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 63 1883 1571 00:55:25 + 16m 56s
ANNA HARAŚ-DĄBROWSKA 64 1892 314 00:55:27 + 16m 58s
JANUSZ SIUCIAK 65 1895 1581 00:55:28 + 16m 59s
MAREK SZMAJ 66 1911 1591 00:55:32 + 17m 3s
PIOTR CIEPŁY 67 2008 1667 00:56:00 + 17m 31s
GRZEGORZ HAJDUK 68 2038 1692 00:56:07 + 17m 38s
PIOTR KARABELA 69 2041 1695 00:56:07 + 17m 38s
AGNIESZKA WOŹNIAK 70 2050 349 00:56:10 + 17m 41s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 71 2083 1723 00:56:21 + 17m 52s
HUBERT PIECZKOWSKI 72 2090 1727 00:56:23 + 17m 54s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 73 2123 1749 00:56:33 + 18m 4s
MARCIN BĄK 74 2132 1756 00:56:34 + 18m 5s
ARTUR CERAN 75 2152 1773 00:56:38 + 18m 9s
PAWEŁ LISOWSKI 76 2172 1785 00:56:44 + 18m 15s
MICHAŁ JANECKI 77 2173 1786 00:56:44 + 18m 15s
RADOSŁAW WYSZYŃSKI 78 2175 1787 00:56:45 + 18m 16s
ROBERT RĘKAWIECKI 79 2203 1812 00:56:51 + 18m 22s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 80 2265 1850 00:57:07 + 18m 38s
BARTŁOMIEJ PRUSZCZAK 81 2277 1856 00:57:11 + 18m 42s
Anonim 82 2278 1857 00:57:11 + 18m 42s
PIOTR BANASIAK 83 2295 1869 00:57:15 + 18m 46s
PAWEL POSTUPALSKI 84 2314 1881 00:57:20 + 18m 51s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 85 2350 445 00:57:29 + 19m
DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK 86 2439 1959 00:57:56 + 19m 27s
AGNIESZKA ZAWIŚLAK 87 2446 484 00:57:57 + 19m 28s
MAŁGORZATA IWANIUK 88 2463 492 00:58:03 + 19m 34s
MARIA WACŁAW 89 2495 503 00:58:12 + 19m 43s
SEBASTIAN NIEMIRSKI 90 2555 2025 00:58:30 + 20m 1s
DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI 91 2559 2029 00:58:31 + 20m 2s
BEATA AJTNER 92 2600 541 00:58:43 + 20m 14s
ARTUR WYCECH 93 2603 2060 00:58:43 + 20m 14s
MONIKA WOZIŃSKA 94 2609 546 00:58:44 + 20m 15s
PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ 95 2786 2162 00:59:37 + 21m 8s
REMIGIUSZ MIERZĘCKI 96 2790 2165 00:59:38 + 21m 9s
EDYTA AUGUSTYNIAK 97 2908 673 01:00:33 + 22m 4s
MALGORZATA SZPIGIEL 98 2971 696 01:01:01 + 22m 32s
ROBERT LENARTOWICZ 99 3049 2322 01:01:29 + 23m
IZABELA OLEJNIK 100 3057 730 01:01:34 + 23m 5s
KRYSTIAN SETERA 101 3062 2328 01:01:38 + 23m 9s
AGNIESZKA LENARTOWICZ 102 3233 816 01:02:45 + 24m 16s
MAREK BORKOWSKI 103 3240 2422 01:02:47 + 24m 18s
MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA 104 3381 892 01:03:46 + 25m 17s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 105 3414 2510 01:04:00 + 25m 31s
Anonim 106 3435 911 01:04:12 + 25m 43s
GRZEGORZ SABAK 107 3448 2530 01:04:17 + 25m 48s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 108 3461 923 01:04:26 + 25m 57s
PIOTR BŁĘDOWSKI 109 3532 2568 01:05:08 + 26m 39s
ADAM KOZŁOWSKI 110 3544 2571 01:05:14 + 26m 45s
GRZEGORZ LEONARCZYK 111 3555 2579 01:05:20 + 26m 51s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 112 3581 991 01:05:35 + 27m 6s
MARCIN NARÓG 113 3694 2645 01:06:35 + 28m 6s
KATARZYNA NARÓG 114 3697 1051 01:06:37 + 28m 8s
MARCIN PŁUCIENNIK 115 3787 2677 01:07:35 + 29m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW DUDRA 116 3823 2698 01:07:59 + 29m 30s
KATARZYNA UCHOWICZ 117 3858 1146 01:08:26 + 29m 57s
TOMASZ MAJEWSKI 118 3883 2723 01:08:38 + 30m 9s
MONIKA MORAWIAK 119 3905 1176 01:08:55 + 30m 26s
GIACOMO BRANGI 120 3935 2739 01:09:16 + 30m 47s
IRINA BOGDANOVICH 121 3939 1198 01:09:19 + 30m 50s
BERNADETA BRATOWSKA 122 4032 1260 01:10:29 + 32m
SALVATORE MONTESANO 123 4067 2787 01:11:01 + 32m 32s
ANDRZEJ STANKIEWICZ 124 4081 2794 01:11:13 + 32m 44s
RADOSŁAW BORUCKI 125 4102 2801 01:11:30 + 33m 1s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 126 4122 2808 01:11:49 + 33m 20s
CINZIA GUADAGNINO 127 4166 1339 01:12:21 + 33m 52s
KATARZYNA MIŚNIAKIEWICZ-BUSZ 128 4174 1344 01:12:29 + 34m
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 129 4203 1360 01:13:02 + 34m 33s
MAGDALENA SOLSKA 130 4241 1380 01:13:53 + 35m 24s
AGNIESZKA KONAR 131 4282 1408 01:15:02 + 36m 33s
MICHAŁ GOŹDZIK 132 4309 2883 01:15:41 + 37m 12s
AGNIESZKA SZYMCZYK 133 4328 1439 01:16:07 + 37m 38s
MALGORZATA SIWEK 134 4404 1485 01:18:54 + 40m 25s
DOROTA DZIUBEK 135 4456 1521 01:21:26 + 42m 57s
TOMASZ KUCHARSKI 136 4467 2942 01:22:07 + 43m 38s
ANDRZEJ REY 137 4497 2952 01:25:23 + 46m 54s
DOROTA SLIWOWSKA-ZACKIEWICZ 138 4527 1561 01:29:09 + 50m 40s
GRZEGORZ KRÓLEWSKI 139 4555 2977 01:41:36 + 1h 3m 7s
BEATA KRÓLEWSKA 140 4557 1580 01:41:39 + 1h 3m 10s