Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-24 06:37:34 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEMBSKI 1 16 16 00:35:06
GRZEGORZ GUZIK 2 80 74 00:39:34 + 4m 28s
SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK 3 109 99 00:40:41 + 5m 35s
MARCIN PALACZ 4 112 102 00:40:43 + 5m 37s
MARCIN NIEDZIŃSKI 5 136 124 00:41:20 + 6m 14s
JAKUB SOBOLEWSKI 6 138 126 00:41:22 + 6m 16s
ARKADIUSZ KRÓL 7 169 155 00:42:03 + 6m 57s
EMILIAN KUTEREBA 8 181 165 00:42:15 + 7m 9s
KAMIL MAŚLANKA 9 202 185 00:42:42 + 7m 36s
EWA MAJEWSKA 10 251 21 00:43:36 + 8m 30s
TOMASZ CZUDOWSKI 11 258 237 00:43:43 + 8m 37s
ROBERT URBANIAK 12 286 262 00:44:16 + 9m 10s
MAREK PĘKALSKI 13 289 265 00:44:17 + 9m 11s
JAN SKAWSKI 14 335 306 00:44:53 + 9m 47s
DAWID CIEŚLA 15 341 310 00:44:57 + 9m 51s
ARTUR DUDKOWSKI 16 347 316 00:45:01 + 9m 55s
BARTOSZ HAMERA 17 370 337 00:45:15 + 10m 9s
RADOSŁAW ŁUCZAK 18 412 376 00:45:45 + 10m 39s
MARCIN KASZA 19 506 460 00:46:41 + 11m 35s
TOMASZ ROLEWICZ 20 547 495 00:47:06 + 12m
WOJCIECH WROŃSKI 21 550 496 00:47:08 + 12m 2s
MACIEJ ZIELAK 22 565 508 00:47:19 + 12m 13s
ADAM BACHANEK 23 583 526 00:47:30 + 12m 24s
HUBERT KUCIŃSKI 24 604 544 00:47:38 + 12m 32s
KRZYSZTOF ŁAGOWSKI 25 610 548 00:47:40 + 12m 34s
JAROSŁAW LENDZION 26 613 551 00:47:44 + 12m 38s
ALBERT JAGIEŁA 27 716 648 00:48:29 + 13m 23s
SIMON CLUNE 28 717 649 00:48:29 + 13m 23s
MARIUSZ BĄK 29 803 721 00:49:07 + 14m 1s
JACEK OLECHOWSKI 30 807 725 00:49:08 + 14m 2s
TOMASZ RODZIK 31 817 733 00:49:11 + 14m 5s
MARIUSZ KOWALSKI 32 821 736 00:49:13 + 14m 7s
PIOTR KOŚCIUCZUK 33 874 785 00:49:35 + 14m 29s
MARCIN KOWALCZYK 34 967 864 00:50:12 + 15m 6s
JOANNA WICHROWSKA 35 1084 124 00:50:58 + 15m 52s
BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI 36 1107 978 00:51:09 + 16m 3s
MATEUSZ BARZYK 37 1122 991 00:51:15 + 16m 9s
MACIEJ TOBOTA 38 1129 997 00:51:20 + 16m 14s
MICHAL GRUCA 39 1130 998 00:51:20 + 16m 14s
PAWEŁ KRAUZ 40 1149 1015 00:51:27 + 16m 21s
LUKASZ DOLNY 41 1203 1063 00:51:53 + 16m 47s
PIOTR LESZEWICZ 42 1252 1102 00:52:11 + 17m 5s
LUIZA JAKUBOWSKA 43 1262 152 00:52:16 + 17m 10s
AGATA NAPŁOSZEK 44 1272 155 00:52:21 + 17m 15s
MICHAŁ PISARSKI 45 1315 1153 00:52:34 + 17m 28s
WOJCIECH ZISKA 46 1322 1160 00:52:37 + 17m 31s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 47 1334 1169 00:52:38 + 17m 32s
LECH JABŁONOWSKI 48 1434 1246 00:53:10 + 18m 4s
MARCIN ŚLIWOWSKI 49 1436 1247 00:53:11 + 18m 5s
MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI 50 1446 1253 00:53:15 + 18m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW RUSIECKI 51 1465 1267 00:53:22 + 18m 16s
MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK 52 1472 1271 00:53:23 + 18m 17s
Anonim 53 1482 1278 00:53:27 + 18m 21s
DAGMARA MILCZ-GAJDA 54 1502 208 00:53:31 + 18m 25s
RADOSŁAW KORCZYŃSKI 55 1529 1317 00:53:43 + 18m 37s
JULIA ROZMUS 56 1642 245 00:54:17 + 19m 11s
RAFAŁ TOKAR 57 1645 1400 00:54:19 + 19m 13s
MIROSŁAW GŁUC 58 1679 1427 00:54:29 + 19m 23s
MARIUSZ CZERBNIAK 59 1702 1445 00:54:35 + 19m 29s
PIOTR FRANKOWSKI 60 1827 1533 00:55:11 + 20m 5s
ALEKSANDER ROKICKI 61 1829 1534 00:55:11 + 20m 5s
SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ 62 1841 299 00:55:13 + 20m 7s
PAWEL SZTYK 63 1851 1549 00:55:16 + 20m 10s
PIOTR KUCZA 64 1891 1578 00:55:26 + 20m 20s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 65 1899 1583 00:55:28 + 20m 22s
BARTEK ŚWIECA 66 1945 1616 00:55:41 + 20m 35s
GRZEGORZ BOBIN 67 1953 1623 00:55:43 + 20m 37s
ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI 68 1980 1644 00:55:50 + 20m 44s
MACIEJ OLCZAK 69 2028 1683 00:56:05 + 20m 59s
GRZEGORZ SNOPKIEWICZ 70 2096 1731 00:56:25 + 21m 19s
KUBA SZARSZANIEWICZ 71 2126 1752 00:56:34 + 21m 28s
DANIEL GOŁĘBIEWSKI 72 2127 1753 00:56:34 + 21m 28s
PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ 73 2145 379 00:56:38 + 21m 32s
STEFAN LEWANDOWSKI 74 2150 1771 00:56:38 + 21m 32s
AGATA PARTYKA 75 2170 387 00:56:44 + 21m 38s
MARCIN KULDANEK 76 2177 1789 00:56:45 + 21m 39s
MACIEJ JARMONTOWICZ 77 2200 1810 00:56:50 + 21m 44s
ANDRZEJ JĘDRYCH 78 2237 1830 00:56:59 + 21m 53s
KATARZYNA JABŁOŃSKA-BIDA 79 2266 416 00:57:07 + 22m 1s
MARCIN CHŁOPIK 80 2305 1876 00:57:18 + 22m 12s
ANNA BRODZIUK 81 2313 433 00:57:19 + 22m 13s
MONIKA CYBULSKA 82 2319 435 00:57:20 + 22m 14s
MONIKA KARPIŃSKA-GROMEK 83 2381 455 00:57:39 + 22m 33s
ARTUR ROMANIK 84 2488 1989 00:58:11 + 23m 5s
KAMILA CZERBNIAK 85 2499 505 00:58:14 + 23m 8s
TAFERNABERRY MARIE 86 2507 508 00:58:17 + 23m 11s
ADAM CHMIELEWSKI 87 2531 2013 00:58:22 + 23m 16s
DIMA MEDVEDJKO 88 2552 2023 00:58:29 + 23m 23s
SEBASTIAN GAJLEWICZ 89 2642 2081 00:58:50 + 23m 44s
ELŻBIETA PIETROŃ 90 2646 564 00:58:52 + 23m 46s
SYLWIA ZAKRZEWSKA 91 2667 574 00:58:56 + 23m 50s
WOJCIECH WALICKI 92 2672 2096 00:58:58 + 23m 52s
MARIOLA SIKORSKA 93 2692 584 00:59:06 + 24m
TOMASZ BOROWY 94 2708 2120 00:59:12 + 24m 6s
JAREK KOMASZYŃSKI 95 2772 2152 00:59:32 + 24m 26s
ANNA OLSZAŃSKA 96 2853 648 01:00:06 + 25m
ARDUINO INCAGNOLI 97 2870 2215 01:00:13 + 25m 7s
PIOTR GRUDNIEWSKI 98 2889 2227 01:00:21 + 25m 15s
DAVID SESPLUGUES GUELL 99 2934 2253 01:00:42 + 25m 36s
MONIKA SŁOMSKA 100 2990 705 01:01:06 + 26m
RAFAŁ ROGOWIECKI 101 3100 2347 01:01:50 + 26m 44s
BEATA MAJEWSKA 102 3113 760 01:01:57 + 26m 51s
Anonim 103 3141 775 01:02:08 + 27m 2s
TOMASZ TRUSIUK 104 3219 2410 01:02:38 + 27m 32s
MONIKA LEŚNIEWICZ 105 3249 825 01:02:51 + 27m 45s
EWA JANCZEWSKA 106 3258 831 01:02:54 + 27m 48s
PIOTR KOLENKIEWICZ 107 3261 2428 01:02:54 + 27m 48s
PRZEMEK CHROBAK 108 3297 2449 01:03:06 + 28m
ROBERT JUSZCZYK 109 3298 2450 01:03:07 + 28m 1s
RAFAŁ BARSKI 110 3372 2487 01:03:43 + 28m 37s
BEATA RAMBOWSKA 111 3430 908 01:04:10 + 29m 4s
MARIUSZ RUDNIK 112 3466 2542 01:04:28 + 29m 22s
TAMARA OTIASHVILI 113 3509 948 01:04:56 + 29m 50s
ANETA GÓRKA 114 3526 961 01:05:04 + 29m 58s
TOMASZ WAŻNY 115 3549 2574 01:05:17 + 30m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW RUDZKI 116 3576 2589 01:05:33 + 30m 27s
KATARZYNA KOZŁOWSKA 117 3612 1003 01:05:52 + 30m 46s
PIOTR MYŚLIWIEC 118 3634 2618 01:06:03 + 30m 57s
PAWEŁ LEWICKI 119 3646 2623 01:06:08 + 31m 2s
SLAWOMIR GABRYJELUK 120 3652 2628 01:06:11 + 31m 5s
ANNA MATLAK 121 3661 1029 01:06:19 + 31m 13s
ALICJA KOŁPOWSKA 122 3678 1041 01:06:28 + 31m 22s
MAŁGORZATA DŁUGOSIELSKA 123 3725 1071 01:07:00 + 31m 54s
AGNIESZKA SAPIEGIN 124 3766 1096 01:07:22 + 32m 16s
MAGDALENA ŻYCKA-ZDRODOWSKA 125 3769 1099 01:07:23 + 32m 17s
RAFAŁ KOPCIOŁ 126 3799 2685 01:07:40 + 32m 34s
PAWEŁ WRÓBEL 127 3817 2695 01:07:55 + 32m 49s
MAREK SZYMAŃSKI 128 3861 2714 01:08:28 + 33m 22s
INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK 129 3862 1148 01:08:28 + 33m 22s
AGNIESZKA KIETLIŃSKA 130 3872 1154 01:08:31 + 33m 25s
MARZENA SEKRECKA 131 3927 1190 01:09:09 + 34m 3s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 132 3931 2738 01:09:10 + 34m 4s
SYLWIA KOŚCIELSKA 133 3936 1197 01:09:17 + 34m 11s
KATARZYNA ŻĄDŁO 134 3944 1202 01:09:22 + 34m 16s
EWA WÓJCIK 135 3951 1208 01:09:29 + 34m 23s
MONIKA JAŁOCHA 136 4004 1242 01:10:11 + 35m 5s
KATARZYNA BAŁACKA 137 4014 1249 01:10:14 + 35m 8s
KRZYSZTOF SOŃTA 138 4042 2776 01:10:39 + 35m 33s
KATARZYNA HARASIUK 139 4048 1268 01:10:46 + 35m 40s
Anonim 140 4086 2796 01:11:14 + 36m 8s
GABI KRASZKIEWICZ 141 4169 1341 01:12:25 + 37m 19s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 142 4182 2832 01:12:46 + 37m 40s
PAWEŁ GÓRALSKI 143 4184 2834 01:12:48 + 37m 42s
KRZYSZTOF SYNOWIECKI 144 4188 2837 01:12:50 + 37m 44s
MICHAŁ SUTYNIEC 145 4225 2857 01:13:25 + 38m 19s
MARTA STOLA 146 4227 1369 01:13:27 + 38m 21s
ALEKSANDRA PARZYSZ 147 4237 1377 01:13:50 + 38m 44s
DARIA GÓRSKA 148 4248 1385 01:13:58 + 38m 52s
LIDIA SZPILER 149 4259 1391 01:14:10 + 39m 4s
AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA 150 4304 1424 01:15:37 + 40m 31s
KATARZYNA KLIMEK 151 4421 1494 01:20:11 + 45m 5s
ARTUR MOLENDA 152 4443 2931 01:20:44 + 45m 38s
MACIEJ OBCOWSKI 153 4488 2949 01:24:16 + 49m 10s
PIOTR CZECHOWSKI 154 4530 2968 01:29:17 + 54m 11s