Wyniki dla rocznika 1993
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 00:20:11 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ ŚWIĄTONIOWSKI 1 55 52 00:38:25
JAKUB SAMELSKI 2 84 78 00:39:45 + 1m 20s
ANASTASIYA TSIALITSA 3 95 8 00:40:10 + 1m 45s
KRYSTIAN JARGIŁO 4 140 127 00:41:23 + 2m 58s
ZUZANNA PARFIANOWICZ 5 188 17 00:42:22 + 3m 57s
DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK 6 200 183 00:42:39 + 4m 14s
MICHAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ 7 217 198 00:42:59 + 4m 34s
OSKAR PACZKOWSKI 8 253 232 00:43:39 + 5m 14s
JOZEFINA SIWKO 9 311 26 00:44:33 + 6m 8s
MARTA KUZIOR 10 337 30 00:44:54 + 6m 29s
JAROSŁAW SACZUK 11 383 348 00:45:23 + 6m 58s
KAMIL MOŻDŻEŃ 12 388 353 00:45:26 + 7m 1s
MAKSYMILIAN JAROMSKI 13 457 415 00:46:17 + 7m 52s
JĘDRZEJ WUS 14 459 417 00:46:19 + 7m 54s
FABIAN CLAJOT 15 533 484 00:47:00 + 8m 35s
JAKUB WNUKIEWICZ 16 563 506 00:47:18 + 8m 53s
PRZEMYSŁAW SIUBA 17 576 519 00:47:26 + 9m 1s
KACPER CZYŻEWSKI 18 731 660 00:48:34 + 10m 9s
MARTA SZEWCZYK 19 792 80 00:49:01 + 10m 36s
ARTUR JURKOWSKI 20 820 735 00:49:12 + 10m 47s
MICHAŁ KURTYKA 21 823 738 00:49:13 + 10m 48s
KAMIL KARNOWSKI 22 914 819 00:49:53 + 11m 28s
MATEUSZ KLAWIKOWSKI 23 926 828 00:49:56 + 11m 31s
ARTEM KARPECHENKO 24 945 846 00:50:05 + 11m 40s
TOMASZ CHROST 25 991 884 00:50:20 + 11m 55s
MARTA TYMIŃSKA 26 1041 116 00:50:38 + 12m 13s
PAULA MATJAKOWSKA 27 1151 136 00:51:29 + 13m 4s
Anonim 28 1154 1018 00:51:31 + 13m 6s
DAMIAN WISIŃSKI 29 1156 1020 00:51:32 + 13m 7s
ELIZA KONOBROCKA 30 1172 138 00:51:39 + 13m 14s
Anonim 31 1215 1071 00:51:56 + 13m 31s
ADAM MARCINIAK 32 1219 1075 00:51:56 + 13m 31s
KAMIL KULCZYCKI 33 1242 1094 00:52:04 + 13m 39s
Anonim 34 1246 1097 00:52:06 + 13m 41s
MICHAŁ KAŁUŻYŃSKI 35 1275 1120 00:52:22 + 13m 57s
ARTUR NIEWIADOMSKI 36 1325 1162 00:52:37 + 14m 12s
ELŻBIETA SZYMAŃSKA-GOLATOWSKA 37 1330 165 00:52:38 + 14m 13s
SEBASTIAN ZWIEWKA 38 1415 1236 00:53:03 + 14m 38s
PRZEMYSŁAW KLIMEK 39 1585 1361 00:53:58 + 15m 33s
PIOTR SOBIERAJ 40 1686 1433 00:54:31 + 16m 6s
ARTUR ZAWADZIŃSKI 41 1698 1442 00:54:34 + 16m 9s
MACIEJ GOC 42 1764 1490 00:54:52 + 16m 27s
HUBERT PIETRUCZUK 43 1766 1492 00:54:53 + 16m 28s
KAROLINA MISIURSKA-KOWALSKA 44 1795 281 00:55:03 + 16m 38s
JAN BARAŃSKI 45 1799 1516 00:55:04 + 16m 39s
RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK 46 1833 1536 00:55:11 + 16m 46s
KUBA WIECIER 47 1844 1544 00:55:13 + 16m 48s
JAKUB HOTTEWITZSCH 48 1896 1582 00:55:28 + 17m 3s
PIOTREK CICHOCKI 49 1997 1659 00:55:56 + 17m 31s
NIKOLA BOZHINOV 50 2002 1664 00:55:57 + 17m 32s
WOJCIECH RUSICKI 51 2073 1715 00:56:16 + 17m 51s
KACPER KRUK 52 2110 1741 00:56:29 + 18m 4s
JOANNA ROGULSKA 53 2131 376 00:56:34 + 18m 9s
MATEUSZ DASZCZYŃSKI 54 2135 1759 00:56:35 + 18m 10s
ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI 55 2280 1858 00:57:12 + 18m 47s
GLIB SKRYPKA 56 2346 1903 00:57:28 + 19m 3s
MAJA SIEROSŁAWSKA 57 2407 468 00:57:45 + 19m 20s
TANITA ASZYK 58 2469 495 00:58:04 + 19m 39s
Anonim 59 2498 504 00:58:14 + 19m 49s
ALEKSANDRA BROŻEK 60 2598 539 00:58:42 + 20m 17s
Anonim 61 2700 2114 00:59:08 + 20m 43s
ELŻBIETA SPRINGER 62 2716 593 00:59:12 + 20m 47s
EGOR ANTIPOV 63 2750 2140 00:59:23 + 20m 58s
ZUZANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA 64 2769 619 00:59:30 + 21m 5s
MACIEJ KOZERA 65 2818 2182 00:59:47 + 21m 22s
ALEKSANDRA CIEŚLA 66 2833 640 00:59:57 + 21m 32s
KATARZYNA WOJTOK 67 2874 656 01:00:15 + 21m 50s
ŁUKASZ BURIAN 68 2883 2222 01:00:19 + 21m 54s
LUDOVIC LAM 69 2884 2223 01:00:19 + 21m 54s
PAWEŁ KONOPKA 70 2890 2228 01:00:22 + 21m 57s
ANNA ZAWROTNIAK 71 2927 679 01:00:40 + 22m 15s
JAKUB RUMIAN 72 2984 2282 01:01:05 + 22m 40s
ZUZANNA KOCHAŃSKA 73 2988 703 01:01:05 + 22m 40s
ANGELIKA SZYMAŃSKA 74 3014 713 01:01:15 + 22m 50s
WOJCIECH GALA 75 3045 2319 01:01:27 + 23m 2s
AGNIESZKA MICHALSKA 76 3053 729 01:01:33 + 23m 8s
DARIA CZYŻEWSKA 77 3138 773 01:02:07 + 23m 42s
SEBASTIAN LIEBNER 78 3140 2366 01:02:08 + 23m 43s
MILENA MARCINIAK 79 3154 779 01:02:12 + 23m 47s
PAULINA KOŚCIELSKA 80 3204 803 01:02:34 + 24m 9s
VITA MEDVEDIEVA 81 3267 835 01:02:55 + 24m 30s
KATARZYNA SZCZAP 82 3365 881 01:03:37 + 25m 12s
FILIP RADCZUK 83 3425 2519 01:04:05 + 25m 40s
RAFAŁ MARCHEWKA 84 3438 2526 01:04:13 + 25m 48s
MATEUSZ RADZIWONKO 85 3497 2556 01:04:50 + 26m 25s
ANNA KOWALCZYK 86 3499 942 01:04:51 + 26m 26s
Anonim 87 3559 979 01:05:22 + 26m 57s
FRANCISZEK HORUBAŁA 88 3600 2602 01:05:46 + 27m 21s
Anonim 89 3615 2611 01:05:55 + 27m 30s
ANNA BRYMORA 90 3638 1020 01:06:06 + 27m 41s
PAWEL SZOSTAK 91 3654 2630 01:06:13 + 27m 48s
PAULINA LISEK 92 3691 1047 01:06:35 + 28m 10s
JULIA EREMEEVA 93 3742 1080 01:07:09 + 28m 44s
ANNA GAJDA 94 3750 1086 01:07:15 + 28m 50s
KATARZYNA FILIP 95 3777 1106 01:07:28 + 29m 3s
KATARZYNA BARYŁA 96 3806 1118 01:07:49 + 29m 24s
JUDYTA GRUDZIEŃ 97 3807 1119 01:07:49 + 29m 24s
DARYA MAZALEUSKAYA 98 3812 1121 01:07:52 + 29m 27s
PATRYCJA LESZEK 99 3846 1140 01:08:19 + 29m 54s
PUNEET ADHIKARI 100 3920 2735 01:09:03 + 30m 38s
DOMINIKA TABASZ 101 3949 1206 01:09:26 + 31m 1s
Anonim 102 3974 1223 01:09:47 + 31m 22s
MAGDALENA SZUMNA 103 4012 1248 01:10:14 + 31m 49s
ANNA GRECKA 104 4020 1252 01:10:20 + 31m 55s
JAKUB MALARSKI 105 4092 2797 01:11:19 + 32m 54s
KAROLINA JÓŹWIK 106 4126 1316 01:11:54 + 33m 29s
NICOLE IRENE MORAGA GARRIDO 107 4186 1351 01:12:50 + 34m 25s
Anonim 108 4229 1370 01:13:32 + 35m 7s
ANNA GOŹDZIK 109 4313 1429 01:15:42 + 37m 17s
DOMINIKA SZOJDA 110 4380 1468 01:17:44 + 39m 19s
JAKUB WIECZOREK 111 4498 2953 01:25:27 + 47m 2s
EWA ILSKA 112 4529 1562 01:29:16 + 50m 51s
ANGELIKA CIECHLECKA 113 4538 1567 01:32:59 + 54m 34s
JULIA POPKO 114 4543 1570 01:36:25 + 58m