Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-27 22:01:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 1 54 51 00:38:23
PIOTR GAWEŁ 2 62 59 00:38:48 + 25s
MACIEJ PODSIADŁO 3 63 60 00:38:49 + 26s
DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ 4 79 73 00:39:33 + 1m 10s
MARCIN KOŚCIŃSKI 5 102 93 00:40:21 + 1m 58s
ŁUKASZ SÓJKA 6 133 121 00:41:12 + 2m 49s
PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI 7 142 129 00:41:25 + 3m 2s
JANUSZ KOMORZYCKI 8 149 136 00:41:40 + 3m 17s
DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI 9 195 178 00:42:30 + 4m 7s
Anonim 10 197 180 00:42:35 + 4m 12s
JAKUB CHOJNACKI 11 226 207 00:43:06 + 4m 43s
BARTOSZ PAWLAK 12 287 263 00:44:17 + 5m 54s
TOMASZ GAJDECKI 13 308 283 00:44:31 + 6m 8s
JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI 14 327 300 00:44:45 + 6m 22s
MICHAŁ PAŹ 15 338 308 00:44:54 + 6m 31s
WIOLETTA ŚLIWIŃSKA 16 350 32 00:45:05 + 6m 42s
PAWEŁ BOROWSKI 17 421 385 00:45:54 + 7m 31s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘCKOWSKI 18 467 425 00:46:25 + 8m 2s
JACEK SITKIEWICZ 19 501 456 00:46:39 + 8m 16s
ANDRZEJ RASZEWSKI 20 511 464 00:46:44 + 8m 21s
PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 21 530 481 00:46:57 + 8m 34s
PIOTR MAZAN 22 590 532 00:47:33 + 9m 10s
Anonim 23 596 537 00:47:36 + 9m 13s
KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA 24 597 538 00:47:36 + 9m 13s
MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI 25 644 579 00:48:00 + 9m 37s
JAKUB JONIAK 26 654 588 00:48:05 + 9m 42s
MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 27 660 594 00:48:06 + 9m 43s
JACEK HALOSZKA 28 675 609 00:48:13 + 9m 50s
PAWEŁ SZYDŁOWSKI 29 693 626 00:48:22 + 9m 59s
TOMASZ GUZOWSKI 30 719 651 00:48:29 + 10m 6s
GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN 31 726 656 00:48:32 + 10m 9s
TOMASZ KUKUŁKA 32 738 667 00:48:35 + 10m 12s
TOMASZ BARTKOWIAK 33 743 671 00:48:36 + 10m 13s
RAFAŁ OTTO 34 779 701 00:48:56 + 10m 33s
ARTUR WRÓBLEWSKI 35 806 724 00:49:08 + 10m 45s
MARCIN TOMASZEWSKI 36 815 731 00:49:11 + 10m 48s
JACEK ZIELIŃSKI 37 880 791 00:49:38 + 11m 15s
KLAUDIA CIERNIAK 38 909 95 00:49:49 + 11m 26s
AGNIESZKA BAKALARZ 39 989 107 00:50:20 + 11m 57s
ADRIAN BURCHARD 40 996 888 00:50:24 + 12m 1s
MARIUSZ ŚWINIARSKI 41 998 890 00:50:24 + 12m 1s
PIOTR BALCERAK 42 1017 906 00:50:31 + 12m 8s
WOJCIECH DUBICKI 43 1089 963 00:51:00 + 12m 37s
TOMASZ KUKUŁA 44 1096 969 00:51:06 + 12m 43s
ALEKSANDER SZEWCZUK 45 1166 1029 00:51:38 + 13m 15s
ARTUR ZAKRZEWSKI 46 1198 1059 00:51:49 + 13m 26s
TOMASZ PASNICKI 47 1224 1080 00:51:57 + 13m 34s
ARTUR PAWIŃSKI 48 1225 1081 00:51:57 + 13m 34s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 49 1244 1095 00:52:05 + 13m 42s
PAWEŁ ŻURAWSKI 50 1278 1123 00:52:23 + 14m
HUBERT BITOWSKI 51 1397 1221 00:52:55 + 14m 32s
SARA ESCUDERO MUÑOZ 52 1399 1223 00:52:56 + 14m 33s
RAFAŁ ZAJĄC 53 1606 1376 00:54:06 + 15m 43s
ILONA JEZIERSKA 54 1624 238 00:54:12 + 15m 49s
RAFAŁ FALKOWSKI 55 1629 1391 00:54:15 + 15m 52s
MATEUSZ DĄBKOWSKI 56 1652 1406 00:54:22 + 15m 59s
KRZYSZTOF GNIUCHOWSKI 57 1676 1425 00:54:28 + 16m 5s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 58 1677 252 00:54:29 + 16m 6s
GRZEGORZ KUBOWICZ 59 1710 1453 00:54:38 + 16m 15s
PAWEŁ BAŁABAN 60 1712 1455 00:54:39 + 16m 16s
DANIEL STRZELECKI 61 1753 1481 00:54:50 + 16m 27s
AGNIESZKA STRYJECKA 62 1930 328 00:55:37 + 17m 14s
DAMIAN STRZELCZYK 63 1958 1628 00:55:45 + 17m 22s
BARTEK BUZUK 64 2045 1698 00:56:08 + 17m 45s
AGNIESZKA PIECZKOWSKA 65 2082 360 00:56:21 + 17m 58s
MICHAŁ MULAK 66 2103 1737 00:56:27 + 18m 4s
KRYSTYNA WÓJCIK 67 2109 369 00:56:29 + 18m 6s
JAKUB MAJEWSKI 68 2112 1743 00:56:30 + 18m 7s
PIOTR BIERNACKI 69 2124 1750 00:56:33 + 18m 10s
PIOTR KLAMECKI 70 2142 1764 00:56:37 + 18m 14s
TOMASZ BIELSKI 71 2146 1767 00:56:38 + 18m 15s
MARCIN SOKOŁOWSKI 72 2183 1794 00:56:48 + 18m 25s
RAFAŁ STEINKE 73 2201 1811 00:56:51 + 18m 28s
DARIUSZ DRZEWIECKI 74 2215 1820 00:56:53 + 18m 30s
MARCIN REK 75 2238 1831 00:56:59 + 18m 36s
KUBA GALECKI 76 2245 1838 00:57:01 + 18m 38s
TOMEK IWANIUK 77 2299 1871 00:57:15 + 18m 52s
SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO 78 2312 432 00:57:19 + 18m 56s
KONRAD WONCHOCKI 79 2325 1889 00:57:22 + 18m 59s
ŁUKASZ DOMŻALSKI 80 2341 1899 00:57:26 + 19m 3s
DOROTA SYNOWIEC 81 2353 446 00:57:30 + 19m 7s
MARCIN LECHÓW 82 2363 1914 00:57:32 + 19m 9s
MARCIN MAKSYMOWICZ 83 2405 1938 00:57:45 + 19m 22s
JUSTYNA BIERNAT 84 2422 474 00:57:49 + 19m 26s
RENATA ŻURAWSKA 85 2426 476 00:57:50 + 19m 27s
IZABELA STANKIEWICZ-ŁABASZEWSKA 86 2450 486 00:57:58 + 19m 35s
Anonim 87 2460 1971 00:58:02 + 19m 39s
PIOTR MACIASZEK 88 2474 1979 00:58:06 + 19m 43s
Anonim 89 2476 1980 00:58:08 + 19m 45s
PAWEŁ SZYMBORSKI 90 2497 1994 00:58:14 + 19m 51s
SZYMON WIEJA 91 2564 2032 00:58:31 + 20m 8s
KATARZYNA PIEGA 92 2599 540 00:58:42 + 20m 19s
TOMASZ WASZKIEWICZ 93 2623 2071 00:58:47 + 20m 24s
EDYTA PŁOTECKA 94 2659 569 00:58:54 + 20m 31s
MICHAŁ JAROSIŃSKI 95 2665 2092 00:58:55 + 20m 32s
MICHAŁ KARIOZEN 96 2691 2108 00:59:06 + 20m 43s
JOANNA SÓJKA 97 2713 592 00:59:12 + 20m 49s
IRENEUSZ ROTKO 98 2735 2135 00:59:17 + 20m 54s
PIOTR TUREK 99 2736 2136 00:59:17 + 20m 54s
JADWIGA BARTCZAK 100 2738 602 00:59:18 + 20m 55s
ANNA ŻYGADŁO 101 2742 604 00:59:20 + 20m 57s
ANNA BUGAŁA 102 2770 620 00:59:30 + 21m 7s
WOJCIECH DŁUGOŁĘCKI 103 2810 2176 00:59:44 + 21m 21s
ANETA ŁOZOWSKA 104 2834 641 00:59:58 + 21m 35s
JERZY STACHERA 105 2920 2244 01:00:37 + 22m 14s
MAGDALENA KAPTACZ 106 2949 690 01:00:49 + 22m 26s
JOLANTA KIJEK 107 2957 693 01:00:52 + 22m 29s
DOROTA TALAJKO 108 3015 714 01:01:15 + 22m 52s
JOANNA WIDUCH 109 3027 717 01:01:20 + 22m 57s
MAŁGORZATA GRZEGORZEWSKA 110 3044 726 01:01:27 + 23m 4s
ARTUR SIKORSKI 111 3117 2356 01:01:59 + 23m 36s
TOMASZ KALINOWSKI 112 3165 2382 01:02:17 + 23m 54s
DOROTA PRZYBYSZ 113 3244 821 01:02:49 + 24m 26s
EWELINA TERECH 114 3260 833 01:02:54 + 24m 31s
DANIEL BORUCHALSKI 115 3315 2459 01:03:15 + 24m 52s
MONIKA BALA-GALANTY 116 3342 866 01:03:25 + 25m 2s
KATARZYNA KOT 117 3351 872 01:03:29 + 25m 6s
GOSIA OSZUP 118 3382 893 01:03:48 + 25m 25s
Anonim 119 3419 2514 01:04:04 + 25m 41s
PAWEŁ PIRÓG 120 3431 2523 01:04:10 + 25m 47s
JANUSZ SAMEL 121 3465 2541 01:04:27 + 26m 4s
IWONA LENART 122 3494 939 01:04:49 + 26m 26s
LIDIA STRUGAŁA 123 3501 944 01:04:52 + 26m 29s
MARCIN KARP 124 3518 2563 01:05:02 + 26m 39s
JACEK ADAMCZYK 125 3520 2564 01:05:03 + 26m 40s
MICHAŁ RYMARCZYK 126 3560 2581 01:05:23 + 27m
Anonim 127 3569 984 01:05:28 + 27m 5s
ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ 128 3573 986 01:05:33 + 27m 10s
DAMIAN CHOCHOŁEK 129 3587 2594 01:05:38 + 27m 15s
ZUZANNA PISARCZYK 130 3621 1009 01:05:57 + 27m 34s
JOANNA STEFAŃSKA 131 3639 1021 01:06:06 + 27m 43s
CZESŁAWA DROZDEK 132 3734 1076 01:07:06 + 28m 43s
AGNIESZKA STEINKE 133 3747 1084 01:07:14 + 28m 51s
Anonim 134 3765 1095 01:07:21 + 28m 58s
MONIKA MĄDRAKOWSKA 135 3802 1116 01:07:43 + 29m 20s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 136 3814 2693 01:07:54 + 29m 31s
MAŁGORZATA KWIATKOWSKA 137 3856 1145 01:08:24 + 30m 1s
TOMASZ PYTLARCZYK 138 3874 2719 01:08:32 + 30m 9s
ANNA HERMAN 139 3890 1164 01:08:43 + 30m 20s
WERONIKA DEJNEKA 140 3942 1200 01:09:21 + 30m 58s
JACEK BAŁACKI 141 4013 2765 01:10:14 + 31m 51s
MARCIN MALINOWSKI 142 4059 2783 01:10:56 + 32m 33s
ADAM KONDRAT 143 4082 2795 01:11:13 + 32m 50s
MONIKA WOŁOWICZ-SOŃTA 144 4107 1306 01:11:34 + 33m 11s
MARCIN SYGULA 145 4113 2803 01:11:39 + 33m 16s
PAUL KOWALSKI 146 4124 2809 01:11:53 + 33m 30s
MARTA PIZUN 147 4175 1345 01:12:31 + 34m 8s
MAŁGORZATA DREWIN 148 4190 1353 01:12:52 + 34m 29s
MARCIN MYŚLIŃSKI 149 4199 2843 01:13:00 + 34m 37s
DOTA SZYMBORSKA 150 4246 1383 01:13:57 + 35m 34s
MAGDA DZIEWGUC 151 4266 1397 01:14:19 + 35m 56s
JUSTYNA JAWORSKA 152 4280 1406 01:14:50 + 36m 27s
MAGDALENA GODYŃ 153 4281 1407 01:15:00 + 36m 37s
MAGDALENA WITKOWSKA-PRZYBYSZ 154 4284 1410 01:15:04 + 36m 41s
ANNA PIWKO 155 4291 1415 01:15:14 + 36m 51s
Anonim 156 4506 2957 01:25:58 + 47m 35s