Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M50
Aktualizacja: 2021-11-29 12:12:51 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ LIPIEC 1 8 7 00:36:42
DANIEL COUSENS 2 39 38 00:40:04 + 3m 22s
KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ 3 90 85 00:42:59 + 6m 17s
PAWEŁ MALESZKA 4 106 100 00:43:38 + 6m 56s
WOJCIECH WALCZAK 5 112 106 00:43:48 + 7m 6s
VLADIMIR PAVLOV 6 127 120 00:44:19 + 7m 37s
DARIUSZ FILIPCZUK 7 133 126 00:44:30 + 7m 48s
GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI 8 143 133 00:44:48 + 8m 6s
MIROSŁAW BUGAJ 9 158 146 00:45:10 + 8m 28s
ADAM MOLENDA 10 173 159 00:45:27 + 8m 45s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 11 184 168 00:45:38 + 8m 56s
OLEH KASHIVSKYY 12 207 190 00:46:03 + 9m 21s
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 13 225 206 00:46:21 + 9m 39s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 14 227 208 00:46:24 + 9m 42s
PAWEŁ RYTAROWSKI 15 242 222 00:46:37 + 9m 55s
SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA 16 244 224 00:46:38 + 9m 56s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 17 260 239 00:46:55 + 10m 13s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 18 268 245 00:47:04 + 10m 22s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJEK 19 279 253 00:47:17 + 10m 35s
GRZEGORZ LEPLE 20 290 261 00:47:30 + 10m 48s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 21 309 279 00:47:44 + 11m 2s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 22 348 312 00:48:12 + 11m 30s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 23 356 320 00:48:18 + 11m 36s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 24 365 328 00:48:25 + 11m 43s
STANISŁAW WIT 25 380 341 00:48:40 + 11m 58s
JANUSZ OLCZAK 26 404 362 00:48:53 + 12m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW GROSZYŃSKI 27 405 363 00:48:53 + 12m 11s
PIOTR BADOWSKI 28 433 384 00:49:10 + 12m 28s
JAROSŁAW LIPSKI 29 439 388 00:49:14 + 12m 32s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 30 473 418 00:49:38 + 12m 56s
JERZY TABER 31 484 428 00:49:43 + 13m 1s
CEZARY CHMIELEWSKI 32 486 430 00:49:44 + 13m 2s
JAN DE GROOT 33 487 431 00:49:44 + 13m 2s
KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI 34 492 434 00:49:46 + 13m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŚLANKO 35 505 445 00:49:54 + 13m 12s
PIOTR SKALSKI 36 538 470 00:50:18 + 13m 36s
ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW 37 548 478 00:50:30 + 13m 48s
KRZYSZTOF WIECZOREK 38 555 484 00:50:34 + 13m 52s
PIOTR CZERWIŃSKI 39 576 499 00:50:45 + 14m 3s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 40 609 527 00:51:08 + 14m 26s
WOJCIECH CICHY 41 614 529 00:51:12 + 14m 30s
ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI 42 615 530 00:51:12 + 14m 30s
ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI 43 616 531 00:51:12 + 14m 30s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 44 633 547 00:51:19 + 14m 37s
ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ 45 637 551 00:51:20 + 14m 38s
RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI 46 663 570 00:51:33 + 14m 51s
PAWEŁ KOWALSKI 47 684 589 00:51:46 + 15m 4s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 48 701 603 00:51:54 + 15m 12s
ZBIGNIEW WILEŃSKI 49 708 608 00:51:57 + 15m 15s
PIOTR FARYNSKI 50 711 609 00:51:59 + 15m 17s
MAREK KARBOWSKI 51 712 610 00:51:59 + 15m 17s
ANDRZEJ MASTALERZ 52 717 614 00:52:00 + 15m 18s
CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX 53 719 616 00:52:01 + 15m 19s
GERARD JACHOŁ 54 721 618 00:52:01 + 15m 19s
STANISŁAW SNOPEK 55 722 619 00:52:02 + 15m 20s
JACEK BAGINSKI 56 739 633 00:52:13 + 15m 31s
TOMASZ LUDWICKI 57 752 643 00:52:25 + 15m 43s
KRZYSZTOF BALA 58 774 659 00:52:38 + 15m 56s
MAREK TYDE 59 785 666 00:52:45 + 16m 3s
MAREK TUROS 60 818 690 00:53:04 + 16m 22s
KONRAD RÓŻYCKI 61 850 715 00:53:19 + 16m 37s
MAREK ZAKRZEWSKI 62 855 717 00:53:25 + 16m 43s
JAN KŁOS 63 860 722 00:53:27 + 16m 45s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 64 869 730 00:53:35 + 16m 53s
KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI 65 878 735 00:53:44 + 17m 2s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUDA 66 903 752 00:53:56 + 17m 14s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 67 918 763 00:54:08 + 17m 26s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 68 921 766 00:54:09 + 17m 27s
DARIUSZ WAWRZENIECKI 69 933 774 00:54:18 + 17m 36s
MAREK BABIUCH 70 936 777 00:54:21 + 17m 39s
MACIEJ NOWICKI 71 939 780 00:54:25 + 17m 43s
JACEK ZGÓRZAK 72 950 786 00:54:30 + 17m 48s
LESZEK JELONEK 73 963 795 00:54:36 + 17m 54s
TOMASZ OWOC 74 968 799 00:54:41 + 17m 59s
DAREK SZUSTAK 75 978 805 00:54:46 + 18m 4s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 76 989 813 00:54:51 + 18m 9s
SYLWESTER ŚLUSARCZYK 77 990 814 00:54:51 + 18m 9s
ARTUR PIECYK 78 1016 835 00:55:11 + 18m 29s
KUBA WALCZAK 79 1021 839 00:55:13 + 18m 31s
ROBERT SIECZKOWSKI 80 1043 853 00:55:26 + 18m 44s
ARKADIUSZ MARCINOWSKI 81 1064 867 00:55:37 + 18m 55s
DARIUSZ KRÓL 82 1087 884 00:55:49 + 19m 7s
KRZYSZTOF DZIEWICKI 83 1091 885 00:55:51 + 19m 9s
JERZY GLINKOWSKI 84 1112 900 00:56:03 + 19m 21s
MARCIN ZAMIAR 85 1126 909 00:56:07 + 19m 25s
JACEK POPIOŁEK 86 1127 910 00:56:11 + 19m 29s
Anonim 87 1135 916 00:56:13 + 19m 31s
PIOTR KIRYLUK 88 1146 925 00:56:22 + 19m 40s
DARIUSZ KORDEK 89 1149 927 00:56:24 + 19m 42s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 90 1170 943 00:56:36 + 19m 54s
DARIUSZ BALA 91 1195 957 00:56:54 + 20m 12s
STANISŁAW TOPOLEWSKI 92 1206 966 00:56:58 + 20m 16s
ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI 93 1207 967 00:56:58 + 20m 16s
ZBIGNIEW MODRZEJEWSKI 94 1209 969 00:57:01 + 20m 19s
ZENON KŁOS 95 1221 974 00:57:09 + 20m 27s
GAL SHABATON 96 1232 982 00:57:19 + 20m 37s
BARTOSZ TALAGA 97 1241 987 00:57:22 + 20m 40s
ROBERT MOREŃ 98 1251 996 00:57:28 + 20m 46s
MARIUSZ PIŁAT 99 1277 1013 00:57:39 + 20m 57s
DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO 100 1288 1018 00:57:45 + 21m 3s
MIECZYSŁAW MYSTKOWSKI 101 1293 1020 00:57:48 + 21m 6s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 102 1339 1044 00:58:12 + 21m 30s
MIKOŁAJ BURCHARD 103 1356 1055 00:58:22 + 21m 40s
ROBERT KĘDZIORA 104 1360 1057 00:58:25 + 21m 43s
JACEK BĄK 105 1370 1063 00:58:30 + 21m 48s
ADAM KOMOROWSKI 106 1376 1065 00:58:34 + 21m 52s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 107 1381 1068 00:58:40 + 21m 58s
JACEK WINIARSKI 108 1418 1082 00:59:04 + 22m 22s
MARCIN DYCHA 109 1432 1091 00:59:13 + 22m 31s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 110 1470 1118 00:59:41 + 22m 59s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 111 1485 1131 00:59:50 + 23m 8s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 112 1495 1137 00:59:56 + 23m 14s
Anonim 113 1517 1153 01:00:08 + 23m 26s
MICHAŁ BEREZOWSKI 114 1520 1155 01:00:09 + 23m 27s
GRZEGORZ BORS 115 1536 1163 01:00:16 + 23m 34s
PAWEŁ SKOWRONEK 116 1545 1168 01:00:20 + 23m 38s
JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI 117 1548 1171 01:00:24 + 23m 42s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 118 1551 1174 01:00:26 + 23m 44s
RYSZARD KRÓL 119 1553 1176 01:00:26 + 23m 44s
ARKADIUSZ KOPCZYŃSKI 120 1556 1179 01:00:28 + 23m 46s
ROBERT MITURA 121 1567 1186 01:00:32 + 23m 50s
LESZEK ORACZ 122 1571 1187 01:00:34 + 23m 52s
MAREK STRYJKOWSKI 123 1585 1195 01:00:44 + 24m 2s
KAZIMIERZ CEREMAŃSKI 124 1609 1204 01:01:02 + 24m 20s
DARIUSZ KORZENIOWSKI 125 1616 1208 01:01:05 + 24m 23s
TOMASZ LUBOWIECKI 126 1626 1211 01:01:17 + 24m 35s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 127 1635 1215 01:01:20 + 24m 38s
JAREK MAZUŚ 128 1641 1218 01:01:28 + 24m 46s
IRENEUSZ KACZMARSKI 129 1643 1220 01:01:28 + 24m 46s
RAJMUND GARDZIŃSKI 130 1671 1235 01:01:44 + 25m 2s
MACIEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI 131 1682 1241 01:01:48 + 25m 6s
ROBERT MUSIAŁEK 132 1683 1242 01:01:49 + 25m 7s
ROBERT PARZYCH 133 1700 1250 01:02:02 + 25m 20s
JANUSZ PŁOCICA 134 1705 1253 01:02:06 + 25m 24s
MAREK PADAMCZYK 135 1719 1266 01:02:15 + 25m 33s
TOMEK BANASIAK 136 1744 1277 01:02:32 + 25m 50s
PIOTR LITWIŃSKI 137 1834 1320 01:03:39 + 26m 57s
WITOLD SYRWID 138 1837 1321 01:03:40 + 26m 58s
MARCIN SZÓSTAK 139 1853 1330 01:03:53 + 27m 11s
JACEK KROLIKIEWICZ 140 1854 1331 01:03:54 + 27m 12s
ROBERT JĘDRZEJCZYK 141 1856 1333 01:03:55 + 27m 13s
MAREK STOLARCZUK 142 1865 1337 01:04:01 + 27m 19s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 143 1868 1339 01:04:03 + 27m 21s
DANIEL MOORE 144 1872 1341 01:04:07 + 27m 25s
ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI 145 1881 1348 01:04:14 + 27m 32s
JAKUB SZUMAŃSKI 146 1884 1349 01:04:17 + 27m 35s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 147 1889 1351 01:04:21 + 27m 39s
CEZARY KLIMONT 148 1905 1359 01:04:39 + 27m 57s
MAREK WRZOSEK 149 1917 1364 01:04:48 + 28m 6s
KAROL KOWALCZYK 150 1941 1377 01:05:04 + 28m 22s
JACEK TWARDOWSKI 151 1955 1383 01:05:22 + 28m 40s
Anonim 152 1965 1387 01:05:29 + 28m 47s
MAREK RYBICKI 153 1990 1399 01:05:54 + 29m 12s
JANUSZ STASZEWSKI 154 2006 1407 01:06:09 + 29m 27s
BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI 155 2012 1412 01:06:14 + 29m 32s
MAREK JURECKI 156 2030 1419 01:06:36 + 29m 54s
MAREK MARCZUK 157 2054 1430 01:06:59 + 30m 17s
BOGDAN PONDEL 158 2066 1438 01:07:15 + 30m 33s
MAREK BUDUJ 159 2067 1439 01:07:15 + 30m 33s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 160 2074 1442 01:07:18 + 30m 36s
MACIEJ MAZUR 161 2083 1447 01:07:28 + 30m 46s
PIOTR FOGEL 162 2104 1455 01:07:43 + 31m 1s
JANUSZ PŁOMIŃSKI 163 2109 1458 01:07:44 + 31m 2s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 164 2113 1459 01:07:48 + 31m 6s
TOMASZ WRONKA 165 2125 1464 01:08:06 + 31m 24s
WOJCIECH WRONKA 166 2127 1465 01:08:07 + 31m 25s
ALESSANDRO BALDACCI 167 2142 1472 01:08:27 + 31m 45s
ADAM GAJDA 168 2153 1477 01:08:35 + 31m 53s
FESIH SONMEZ 169 2169 1486 01:08:53 + 32m 11s
ANDRZEJ LULKA 170 2177 1488 01:09:02 + 32m 20s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 171 2200 1504 01:09:34 + 32m 52s
MICHAŁ MYSŁOWSKI 172 2219 1513 01:10:01 + 33m 19s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 173 2225 1515 01:10:12 + 33m 30s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 174 2234 1521 01:10:25 + 33m 43s
JACEK WIĘCEK 175 2255 1527 01:10:55 + 34m 13s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 176 2267 1535 01:11:05 + 34m 23s
MAREK TRETYN 177 2270 1537 01:11:10 + 34m 28s
MARCIN STASIAK 178 2285 1543 01:11:35 + 34m 53s
RAFAŁ SEKUŁA 179 2290 1544 01:11:49 + 35m 7s
DARIUSZ MĘDREK 180 2322 1561 01:12:42 + 36m
SLAWOMIR SOROKA 181 2339 1567 01:13:13 + 36m 31s
JACEK ROSŁAN 182 2358 1570 01:13:44 + 37m 2s
PIOTR HENKIEL 183 2397 1587 01:16:38 + 39m 56s
ROBERT NAŁĘCZ 184 2402 1592 01:17:14 + 40m 32s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 185 2420 1601 01:19:16 + 42m 34s
WITOLD PRZEDPEŁSKI 186 2440 1607 01:22:35 + 45m 53s
JACEK RADWAŃSKI 187 2442 1608 01:22:43 + 46m 1s
ADAM PUSTELNIK 188 2464 1617 01:29:42 + 53m