Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2021-03-09 10:50:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MIKOŁAJ SKIBIŃSKI 1 2 2 00:33:46
PRZEMYSŁAW FLAGA 2 3 3 00:34:46 + 1m
DANIEL MIKIELSKI 3 5 4 00:35:53 + 2m 7s
SEBASTIAN FALANA 4 9 7 00:36:43 + 2m 57s
JAKUB PAWLAK 5 14 11 00:38:32 + 4m 46s
KRYSTIAN JABŁONKA 6 15 12 00:39:02 + 5m 16s
MARIUSZ MAŁEK 7 16 13 00:39:16 + 5m 30s
LUKASZ REMISIEWICZ 8 24 19 00:40:50 + 7m 4s
ŁUKASZ KALASZCZYŃSKI 9 25 20 00:40:51 + 7m 5s
MICHAL KURACH 10 26 21 00:40:53 + 7m 7s
FILIP KORCZYCKI 11 27 22 00:41:11 + 7m 25s
KONRAD ŻARŁAK 12 29 24 00:41:31 + 7m 45s
MARCIN MIODUSZEWSKI 13 32 27 00:41:56 + 8m 10s
PAWEŁ CHABER 14 35 30 00:42:54 + 9m 8s
SEBASTIAN MUGDA 15 41 34 00:44:06 + 10m 20s
ADAM GREGOR 16 44 37 00:44:35 + 10m 49s
ADAM WICHNIAREK 17 45 38 00:44:37 + 10m 51s
JAREK KANIEWSKI 18 47 40 00:45:02 + 11m 16s
MATEUSZ WOLMAN 19 52 45 00:46:07 + 12m 21s
MICHAŁ CHOMKA 20 57 48 00:46:33 + 12m 47s
KRYSTIAN BARCIŃSKI 21 59 50 00:46:46 + 13m
GRZEGORZ DĘBOWSKI 22 62 53 00:46:54 + 13m 8s
PIOTR PODGÓRSKI 23 63 54 00:46:57 + 13m 11s
MICHAŁ JASZCZYŃSKI 24 65 56 00:47:11 + 13m 25s
ADAM DOMINIAK 25 67 58 00:47:21 + 13m 35s
JAKUB JANKOWSKI 26 68 59 00:47:24 + 13m 38s
DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ 27 71 62 00:47:38 + 13m 52s
GRZEGORZ URAWSKI 28 74 64 00:47:48 + 14m 2s
MICHAŁ MARCHLEWSKI 29 76 66 00:47:50 + 14m 4s
KAROL RYBICKI 30 77 67 00:47:53 + 14m 7s
ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI 31 82 72 00:48:20 + 14m 34s
ŁUKASZ LEP 32 87 77 00:48:48 + 15m 2s
RAFAŁ ANDRASZEK 33 94 83 00:49:04 + 15m 18s
MARCIN KERNER 34 97 86 00:49:18 + 15m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ 35 100 89 00:49:38 + 15m 52s
JAROSŁAW WALECKI 36 103 92 00:49:54 + 16m 8s
MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI 37 105 93 00:50:02 + 16m 16s
KOŚCIELNY PIOTR 38 106 94 00:50:02 + 16m 16s
BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK 39 107 95 00:50:03 + 16m 17s
TOMASZ GRZYWACZ 40 110 98 00:50:13 + 16m 27s
PIOTR BIEŁAWA 41 113 101 00:50:15 + 16m 29s
LUDWIK AMATORE 42 116 103 00:50:20 + 16m 34s
DANIEL PASIŃSKI 43 125 110 00:51:01 + 17m 15s
KAMIL BIEDACHA 44 129 112 00:51:07 + 17m 21s
ALAN BEROUD 45 130 113 00:51:10 + 17m 24s
MARCIN ZAPERTY 46 134 117 00:51:17 + 17m 31s
MACIEJ ŚLIWA 47 139 121 00:51:34 + 17m 48s
MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI 48 145 127 00:52:04 + 18m 18s
RAFAL GORGIEL 49 152 133 00:52:35 + 18m 49s
ŁUKASZ STOLARZ 50 156 135 00:52:43 + 18m 57s
WOJCIECH SEROKA 51 160 136 00:52:52 + 19m 6s
ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO 52 162 138 00:53:03 + 19m 17s
MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI 53 166 142 00:53:15 + 19m 29s
KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI 54 173 147 00:53:33 + 19m 47s
MARCIN PRUS 55 175 149 00:53:40 + 19m 54s
PIOTR MICHALIK 56 184 155 00:53:55 + 20m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK 57 189 159 00:54:04 + 20m 18s
KAMIL KRUK 58 191 160 00:54:08 + 20m 22s
JAROSŁAW ZWOLIŃSKI 59 192 161 00:54:10 + 20m 24s
DAMIAN SZYMAŃSKI 60 196 164 00:54:12 + 20m 26s
Anonim 61 197 165 00:54:12 + 20m 26s
RAFAŁ JANKOWSKI 62 200 168 00:54:18 + 20m 32s
PAWEŁ NOWAK 63 202 170 00:54:24 + 20m 38s
KONRAD CISEK 64 209 174 00:54:54 + 21m 8s
BARTOSZ KALITOWSKI 65 210 175 00:54:57 + 21m 11s
MAREK SZAFRAŃSKI 66 211 176 00:55:02 + 21m 16s
RADOSŁAW KRUSZEWSKI 67 214 178 00:55:05 + 21m 19s
MIŁOSZ KORZENIOWSKI 68 215 179 00:55:11 + 21m 25s
DARIUSZ STACHURSKI 69 222 186 00:55:45 + 21m 59s
ADAM SKARŻYŃSKI 70 231 192 00:56:10 + 22m 24s
MICHAŁ SZYMCZYK 71 239 199 00:56:35 + 22m 49s
SZYMON LISZTWAN 72 250 205 00:57:23 + 23m 37s
KAMILA LENART 73 278 225 00:58:45 + 24m 59s
PETER ORMANCZYK 74 279 226 00:58:46 + 25m
BARTEK ROSKIEWICZ 75 280 227 00:58:50 + 25m 4s
KRZYSZTOF FILIPOWICZ 76 285 229 00:58:56 + 25m 10s
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI 77 286 230 00:58:57 + 25m 11s
JACEK KOWALCZYK 78 288 232 00:59:00 + 25m 14s
ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI 79 292 235 00:59:26 + 25m 40s
KAROL JAKUBOWSKI 80 296 237 00:59:41 + 25m 55s
MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 81 313 251 01:01:02 + 27m 16s
PIOTR ANSZPERGER 82 325 254 01:02:06 + 28m 20s
JAKUB SKRZYPECKI 83 335 259 01:02:51 + 29m 5s
PIOTR KRZACZYŃSKI 84 336 260 01:02:51 + 29m 5s
PAWEŁ STOLZENBURG 85 340 261 01:03:15 + 29m 29s
PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI 86 356 268 01:04:02 + 30m 16s
MACIEJ CICHOCKI 87 362 271 01:04:30 + 30m 44s
Anonim 88 363 272 01:04:38 + 30m 52s
ŁUKASZ KUZIORA 89 371 278 01:05:06 + 31m 20s
DAREK MRÓZ 90 376 280 01:05:26 + 31m 40s
CALIN MURESAN 91 380 281 01:05:38 + 31m 52s
MAREK OLEŃKIEWICZ 92 388 286 01:06:02 + 32m 16s
ARKADIUSZ ŁAWNICZUK 93 390 287 01:06:04 + 32m 18s
MARCIN BIEGANOWSKI 94 394 289 01:06:20 + 32m 34s
MARCEL STANIASZEK 95 405 293 01:07:05 + 33m 19s
MACIEJ SŁOWIKOWSKI 96 408 295 01:07:21 + 33m 35s
BARTŁOMIEJ BIELEC 97 409 296 01:07:23 + 33m 37s
PIOTR NAGŁOWSKI 98 410 297 01:07:25 + 33m 39s
ANDRZEJ KRAUZE 99 411 298 01:07:32 + 33m 46s
WOJCIECH WIOSEK 100 420 304 01:07:54 + 34m 8s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZYŃSKI 101 425 307 01:08:14 + 34m 28s
MIKOŁAJ RUTKOWSKI 102 436 310 01:09:38 + 35m 52s
MICHAŁ ADAMUSIŃSKI 103 438 312 01:10:00 + 36m 14s
MARCIN ŻYLIŃSKI 104 440 313 01:10:29 + 36m 43s
DAMIAN BORKOWSKI 105 441 314 01:10:39 + 36m 53s
BOGUMIŁ TOKAJ 106 483 332 01:18:26 + 44m 40s
PIOTR PARYS 107 486 333 01:19:46 + 46m