Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M60
Aktualizacja: 2019-04-26 15:53:13 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
STANISŁAW GĘBALA 1 299 278 00:42:36
JANUSZ KOSOWSKI 2 446 416 00:44:21 + 1m 45s
WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI 3 474 440 00:44:37 + 2m 1s
DARIUSZ TURLEJ 4 476 442 00:44:38 + 2m 2s
ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI 5 549 509 00:45:10 + 2m 34s
ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI 6 661 607 00:45:57 + 3m 21s
PAWEŁ SÓJKA 7 736 674 00:46:26 + 3m 50s
MAREK ZĄBEK 8 763 698 00:46:35 + 3m 59s
LECH BONIEWSKI 9 768 703 00:46:36 + 4m
ZENON MOŚCICKI 10 856 780 00:47:07 + 4m 31s
ANTONI SZUKALSKI 11 1064 957 00:48:07 + 5m 31s
KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK 12 1123 1008 00:48:27 + 5m 51s
MAREK MAŁECKI 13 1151 1035 00:48:36 + 6m
DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI 14 1155 1039 00:48:37 + 6m 1s
GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI 15 1299 1174 00:49:18 + 6m 42s
BOGUSŁAW MAMIŃSKI 16 1356 1222 00:49:35 + 6m 59s
ANDRZEJ WOLAŃCZYK 17 1376 1239 00:49:40 + 7m 4s
PIOTR PACEWICZ 18 1385 1247 00:49:42 + 7m 6s
ANDRZEJ KOLASA 19 1487 1329 00:50:05 + 7m 29s
KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI 20 1511 1349 00:50:11 + 7m 35s
GRZEGORZ MŁYNEK 21 1681 1490 00:50:57 + 8m 21s
RYSZARD WOLSZCZAK 22 1709 1515 00:51:05 + 8m 29s
BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI 23 1750 1548 00:51:15 + 8m 39s
GRZEGORZ GÓRSKI 24 1971 1720 00:52:13 + 9m 37s
JAROSŁAW FRANECKI 25 1994 1738 00:52:19 + 9m 43s
KAROL ZIELIŃSKI 26 2130 1850 00:52:52 + 10m 16s
ZBIGNIEW BŁASZCZYK 27 2180 1890 00:53:01 + 10m 25s
WŁADYSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI 28 2270 1959 00:53:20 + 10m 44s
MACIEJ JĘDRZEJCZAK 29 2364 2026 00:53:41 + 11m 5s
JACEK MIĘKISZ 30 2386 2042 00:53:45 + 11m 9s
JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI 31 2425 2069 00:53:53 + 11m 17s
JANUSZ GIREŃ 32 2475 2105 00:54:03 + 11m 27s
JERRAS SOLINSKI 33 2540 2153 00:54:15 + 11m 39s
TADEUSZ MAKOWSKI 34 2615 2210 00:54:30 + 11m 54s
GRZEGORZ PAŁASIEWICZ 35 2641 2230 00:54:34 + 11m 58s
ROMAN KŁOSIŃSKI 36 2663 2247 00:54:39 + 12m 3s
JANUSZ BUKOWSKI 37 2718 2281 00:54:51 + 12m 15s
JERZY MACEJA 38 2818 2344 00:55:15 + 12m 39s
JULIAN NOWACKI 39 2850 2363 00:55:23 + 12m 47s
ZBIGNIEW BATOR 40 2905 2404 00:55:35 + 12m 59s
MIROSLAW MICHALAK 41 2937 2426 00:55:42 + 13m 6s
JAN JABCZYNSKI 42 2967 2446 00:55:47 + 13m 11s
WOJCIECH GRUDZIEŃ 43 2973 2451 00:55:49 + 13m 13s
MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI 44 3024 2484 00:55:58 + 13m 22s
LECH GRZESIAK 45 3143 2562 00:56:23 + 13m 47s
ZBIGNIEW LASOTA 46 3147 2566 00:56:24 + 13m 48s
MACIEJ RZECZKOWSKI 47 3336 2686 00:57:02 + 14m 26s
ANTONIO TORTOLANO 48 3382 2719 00:57:13 + 14m 37s
CZESŁAW BĘBENEK 49 3390 2725 00:57:14 + 14m 38s
LESZEK PODOLAK 50 3466 2765 00:57:30 + 14m 54s
STANISŁAW KOZIEJKO 51 3487 2776 00:57:34 + 14m 58s
WALDEMAR WIERCIOCH 52 3496 2781 00:57:36 + 15m
KRZYSZTOF AKSAMITOWSKI 53 3639 2863 00:58:06 + 15m 30s
WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI 54 3667 2877 00:58:11 + 15m 35s
KRZYSZTOF WANTOŁA 55 3668 2878 00:58:11 + 15m 35s
ZDZISŁAW OLEKSY 56 3749 2925 00:58:31 + 15m 55s
JANUSZ GĄSIOR 57 3752 2927 00:58:32 + 15m 56s
JACEK SMOLEŃSKI 58 3779 2945 00:58:38 + 16m 2s
ZBIGNIEW GIRUĆ 59 4140 3161 00:59:49 + 17m 13s
BENEDYKT BŁOŃSKI 60 4244 3216 01:00:11 + 17m 35s
WITOLD MAŃKOWSKI 61 4416 3304 01:00:57 + 18m 21s
MACIEJ KAROLCZAK 62 4592 3392 01:01:40 + 19m 4s
WŁODZIMIERZ BĄKOWSKI 63 4597 3395 01:01:41 + 19m 5s
ANDRZEJ KRAŚNIEWSKI 64 4653 3422 01:01:56 + 19m 20s
PIOTR GÓRAL 65 4670 3428 01:02:00 + 19m 24s
BRUNO DUTHOIT 66 4682 3434 01:02:02 + 19m 26s
ANDRZEJ MICHAŁOWSKI 67 4731 3469 01:02:15 + 19m 39s
TOMASZ MAŁAJNY 68 4777 3490 01:02:32 + 19m 56s
WOJCIECH BORZUCHOWSKI 69 4799 3500 01:02:39 + 20m 3s
MARCIN KOWALCZYK 70 4803 3502 01:02:41 + 20m 5s
GRZEGORZ KAŁUŻYŃSKI 71 4828 3514 01:02:48 + 20m 12s
ZBIGNIEW KĘDZIERSKI 72 4915 3551 01:03:15 + 20m 39s
JERZY JANUSZ BAGIŃSKI 73 4984 3581 01:03:33 + 20m 57s
JERZY RABIEJEWSKI 74 5062 3620 01:03:53 + 21m 17s
PAWEŁ KRZEMIEŃ-OJAK 75 5101 3636 01:04:02 + 21m 26s
MAREK KRAJEWSKI 76 5114 3639 01:04:07 + 21m 31s
STANISŁAW GODLEWSKI 77 5229 3696 01:04:47 + 22m 11s
RYSZARD MIELNICZUK 78 5402 3767 01:05:43 + 23m 7s
ANDRZEJ MILEWSKI 79 5413 3772 01:05:48 + 23m 12s
ZBIGNIEW CWOŁEK 80 5414 3773 01:05:48 + 23m 12s
RYSZARD J. BUREK 81 5485 3805 01:06:13 + 23m 37s
ANDRZEJ BADOWSKI 82 5600 3847 01:07:06 + 24m 30s
JERZY MITURA 83 5675 3879 01:07:41 + 25m 5s
ARTUR GRODZKI 84 5680 3880 01:07:42 + 25m 6s
JERZY CZECHOWSKI 85 5811 3933 01:08:38 + 26m 2s
LESZEK WITKOWSKI 86 5822 3936 01:08:47 + 26m 11s
JACEK POPIEL 87 5876 3958 01:09:15 + 26m 39s
ROMAN SKRZYPEK 88 5894 3969 01:09:28 + 26m 52s
EDMUND MUSZYŃSKI 89 5975 4003 01:10:15 + 27m 39s
JÓZEF GARWACKI 90 6012 4013 01:10:36 + 28m
DARIUSZ PIECHOCKI 91 6036 4024 01:10:51 + 28m 15s
EDWARD PILIPCZUK 92 6045 4028 01:10:54 + 28m 18s
ANDRZEJ DYMEL 93 6140 4066 01:12:08 + 29m 32s
JÓZEF WIZERT 94 6362 4147 01:15:29 + 32m 53s
ANDRZEJ WOJCIECH WRÓBLEWSKI 95 6389 4154 01:16:06 + 33m 30s
JACEK OLSZEWSKI 96 6555 4212 01:19:21 + 36m 45s
MAREK MAKULSKI 97 6595 4227 01:20:54 + 38m 18s
MAREK ROGALA 98 6597 4228 01:20:56 + 38m 20s
RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ 99 6612 4231 01:21:56 + 39m 20s