Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 15:53:03 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ KRÓL 1 131 126 00:40:22
JACEK BOROWCZYK 2 213 205 00:41:48 + 1m 26s
BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW 3 266 256 00:42:38 + 2m 16s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 4 395 381 00:44:10 + 3m 48s
ZBIGNIEW CZARNECKI 5 423 409 00:44:24 + 4m 2s
BARTŁOMIEJ STRZELECKI 6 499 479 00:45:03 + 4m 41s
ROBERT PAŁCZYŃSKI 7 587 561 00:45:50 + 5m 28s
DARIUSZ FILIPCZUK 8 912 855 00:47:48 + 7m 26s
JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI 9 1178 1095 00:48:58 + 8m 36s
MIROSŁAW JANASZEK 10 1368 1261 00:49:37 + 9m 15s
ROBERT KIERZEK 11 1395 1286 00:49:42 + 9m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI 12 1631 1486 00:50:36 + 10m 14s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 13 1777 1610 00:51:08 + 10m 46s
JACEK WRZOSEK 14 1902 1709 00:51:35 + 11m 13s
PIOTR METRYCKI 15 2184 1940 00:52:34 + 12m 12s
JAROSŁAW WĘZIK 16 2196 1944 00:52:38 + 12m 16s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 17 2274 2009 00:52:54 + 12m 32s
SŁAWOMIR LASOTA 18 2586 2264 00:53:54 + 13m 32s
JANUSZ BURAK 19 2834 2450 00:54:38 + 14m 16s
PIOTR TOMSZYS 20 2840 2454 00:54:39 + 14m 17s
MIECZYSŁAW DZIEMIDOK 21 2959 2538 00:55:03 + 14m 41s
JOANNA MACECH-SMUŻEWSKA 22 3077 458 00:55:27 + 15m 5s
GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI 23 3119 2652 00:55:33 + 15m 11s
KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA 24 3214 2726 00:55:53 + 15m 31s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 25 3414 2862 00:56:29 + 16m 7s
PIOTR MUZYCZAK 26 3495 2924 00:56:42 + 16m 20s
ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 27 4281 3406 00:58:52 + 18m 30s
ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA 28 4393 914 00:59:11 + 18m 49s
PIOTR SATORA 29 4503 3547 00:59:30 + 19m 8s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 30 4715 3657 01:00:15 + 19m 53s
EWA LACHERT STRYJKOWSKA 31 4722 1061 01:00:17 + 19m 55s
MARZENA JADCZAK-PADAMCZYK 32 5294 1338 01:02:15 + 21m 53s
TOMASZ TOMCZUK 33 5415 4019 01:02:42 + 22m 20s
PIOTR SOŚNIERZ 34 5424 4025 01:02:43 + 22m 21s
MAGDALENA KOWALSKA 35 5484 1431 01:03:02 + 22m 40s
DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK 36 5737 4185 01:04:06 + 23m 44s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOCKI 37 5797 4207 01:04:29 + 24m 7s
MONIKA RUSINEK 38 5884 1639 01:04:47 + 24m 25s
ARTUR CICHOŃ 39 6212 4388 01:06:14 + 25m 52s
GRAŻYNA SMOCZYŃSKA 40 6417 1938 01:07:13 + 26m 51s
AGNIESZKA PIEKARSKA 41 6662 2075 01:08:40 + 28m 18s
MIKHAIL ABYSHKIN 42 6792 4645 01:09:25 + 29m 3s
ARTUR STANKIEWICZ 43 6835 4666 01:09:37 + 29m 15s
JACEK CZARNOTA 44 6836 4667 01:09:37 + 29m 15s
BERNARD CICHOCKI 45 6891 4684 01:09:55 + 29m 33s
ŁUKASZ FIKUS 46 6917 4692 01:10:06 + 29m 44s
WOJCIECH WOŹNIAK 47 7013 4726 01:10:45 + 30m 23s
BOŻENA SCHEFFS 48 7040 2302 01:10:55 + 30m 33s
MAREK ZBOIŃSKI 49 7259 4831 01:12:23 + 32m 1s
SŁAWOMIR GABRIEL DYLEWSKI 50 7269 4834 01:12:27 + 32m 5s
JAROSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 51 7284 4845 01:12:33 + 32m 11s
AGATA ŚRUBARSKA 52 7305 2456 01:12:41 + 32m 19s
IWONA PAWLINA 53 7424 2537 01:13:52 + 33m 30s
ANNA SCHWARZ 54 7575 2637 01:15:18 + 34m 56s
MAREK LACHOWICZ 55 7631 4954 01:15:51 + 35m 29s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 56 7716 4976 01:17:14 + 36m 52s
JAROSŁAW SMOCZYŃSKI 57 7978 5064 01:26:24 + 46m 2s