3 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kamińska-Stępień Sonia
379 · ananASY
201 201 00:28:33 1987
Podniesińska Magda
575
202 202 00:28:34 1987
Szlezak-Rzepecka Mariola
688
203 203 00:28:35 1979
SIARNIAK NATALIA
726
204 204 00:28:36 1989
Jaźwiecka Wioletta
581 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
205 205 00:28:36 1991
Sołdaczuk Joanna
293
206 206 00:28:38 1991
Włodarczyk Aleksandra
675
207 207 00:28:40 1988
Duchnowska Anna
22 · Plac Unii
208 208 00:28:41 1975
Przesław-Kościelak Urszula
369
209 209 00:28:42 1982
Juchnicka Kamila
365
210 210 00:28:42 1992
Wasiluk Klaudia
529 · Drużyna Szpiku
211 211 00:28:45 1993
Kowalczyk Marta
698 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
212 212 00:28:45 1993
Bakiera Katarzyna
324
213 213 00:28:46 1977
Hołopiak Ewa
508 · New Balance Run Club
214 214 00:28:48 1999
Dzierzawska Sara
479 · SUBKO&CO
215 215 00:28:50 1990
Koper Emanuela
153 · Muzeum Łazienki Królewskie
216 216 00:28:55 1992
Walendziewska Ewa
476
217 217 00:28:55 1983
Siennicka Izabela
477
218 218 00:28:57 1971
Konikiewicz Marta
497 · zaliniamety
219 219 00:28:57 1989
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
722 · Indywidualistka
220 220 00:28:58 1971
Matulka Izabela
691
221 221 00:29:00 1981
Nowakowska Karolina
674
222 222 00:29:01 1978
Toczko Hanna
676
223 223 00:29:02 1996
Wozińska Monika
122
224 224 00:29:03 1974
Przybysz Magdalena
705
225 225 00:29:03 1980
Telakowska Anita
660
226 226 00:29:03 1980
Bogucka Aneta
448
227 227 00:29:03 1978
sliwa Dominika
486
228 228 00:29:03 1978
Jędrosz Zuzanna
719
229 229 00:29:04 1991
Głowacka Elżbieta
135 · Team ZabieganeDni
230 230 00:29:04 1955
Sosnówka Magdalena
283
231 231 00:29:05 1978
Wiercińska Marta
649
232 232 00:29:07 1991
Kopczyńska Anna
392 · ING
233 233 00:29:07 1979
Barejko Marta
109 · KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT
234 234 00:29:07 1985
Fred Agnieszka
101 · Drużyna MZN
235 235 00:29:10 1980
Kaczor Renata
138
236 236 00:29:11 1970
Felczyńska Anna
495
237 237 00:29:12 1992
Bal Joanna
493
238 238 00:29:12 1988
Firląg Ewa
724 · EIP Team
239 239 00:29:13 1981
Stępniewska Krystyna
533
240 240 00:29:13 1983
Wawrzyniak Olga
540
241 241 00:29:13 1985
Rosłaniec Anna
303 · Półmaraton Wiązowski / Urząd Gminy Wiązowna
242 242 00:29:14 1984
Jarząbkowska Monika
341
243 243 00:29:17 1982
kerner agnieszka
638 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
244 244 00:29:18 1969
Paliwoda Anna
655
245 245 00:29:19 1974
Wysocka Aleksandra
427
246 246 00:29:21 1983
Łobejko Dorota
444
247 247 00:29:22 1980
Trynkiewicz Monika
240
248 248 00:29:22 1976
Witek Agnieszka
273
249 249 00:29:23 1981
gaweda monika
630 · VRC
250 250 00:29:27 1977
Gawęda Marysia
669
251 251 00:29:28 2005
Krupowicz Katarzyna
441
252 252 00:29:28 1973
Tomasiak Agnieszka
568
253 253 00:29:29 1967
Andrzejewska Anna
723
254 254 00:29:35 1999
WYCECH AGNIESZKA
226
255 255 00:29:36 1966
Katana Katarzyna
140 · Rozbiegany Piastów
256 256 00:29:38 1974
Gerwel-Wronka Magdalena
325
257 257 00:29:39 1981
Siemiątkowska Dominika
500 · SUBKO&CO
258 258 00:29:39 1988
Padzik Sylwia
127
259 259 00:29:42 1987
Kedzierska Eliza
751
260 260 00:29:42 1984
Bednarska Jolanta
373
261 261 00:29:42 1984
Krajowska-Kukiel Anna
257
262 262 00:29:44 1986
Osuchowska Wioletta
375 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
263 263 00:29:46 1972
Dziewulska Marta
714 · Brak
264 264 00:29:51 1994
Dębowska Katarzyna
611
265 265 00:29:52 1979
Jasińska Kamila
360
266 266 00:29:53 1980
Leszczyk Justyna
166
267 267 00:29:56 1969
Przewęda Małgorzata
294
268 268 00:29:56 1990
Nowak Magdalena
220 · AegonRun
269 269 00:29:58 1984
Ćwiklińska Maryna
567
270 270 00:30:04 1966
Colonna-Walewska Magdalena
552
271 271 00:30:05 1988
FABROWICZ KATARZYNA
118
272 272 00:30:05 1976
Mioduska Anna
11
273 273 00:30:07 1968
Głowacka Aleksandra
413 · Młody vs Stary
274 274 00:30:08 1972
Sakowicz Magdalena
174
275 275 00:30:10 1972
Parzychowska Karolina
749
276 276 00:30:10 2003
Piłat Joanna
498
277 277 00:30:10 1975
Kisielewicz Bożena
729 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
278 278 00:30:11 1974
Królewska Irena
732
279 279 00:30:12 1987
Kołowiecka-Wilkos Angela
345
280 280 00:30:13 1984
Grygalewicz Anna
549 · G Partner Runners / G Partner
281 281 00:30:14 1988
Siedlewska-Cieślińska Anna
157
282 282 00:30:14 1981
Rymarowicz Kasia
39
283 283 00:30:22 1966
Jaszczur Paulina
335 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
284 284 00:30:25 1984
BENDER KOCZOROWSKA KATARZYNA
519
285 285 00:30:25 1972
Bohusz- Rubaszewska Ewa
284
286 286 00:30:29 1955
Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna
168 · wkurw_team
287 287 00:30:30 1976
Lachowska Justyna
459
288 288 00:30:30 1989
Zalewska Anna
420 · wkurw_team
289 289 00:30:32 1989
Bielawska Małgorzata
225
290 290 00:30:32 1982
Kuklińska Aleksandra
544
291 291 00:30:32 1989
Kaflik Gabriela
356
292 292 00:30:33 1978
Guz Joanna
489
293 293 00:30:36 1966
Kosinska Magdalena
295
294 294 00:30:36 1979
Krzyżanowska Magdalena
717
295 295 00:30:37 1992
Okułowicz Eliza
607
296 296 00:30:38 1981
Dudzinska Arleta
637 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
297 297 00:30:39 1983
Świcarz Jolanta
212 · Biegaj z psem
298 298 00:30:40 1964
Strzelecka Hanna
505
299 299 00:30:43 2003
Skipirzepska Beata
269 · Beata Skipirzepska / Beata Skipirzepska
300 300 00:30:43 1970